bustimes.org

33 - Market Harborough - Town Service

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Monday to Friday

Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 07:20 then hourly until 18:20
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S4) 07:22 18:22
Market Harborough, opp Bowden Lane 07:22 18:22
Market Harborough, adj Police Station 07:23 18:23
Market Harborough, opp Logan Street 07:26 18:26
Market Harborough, opp Gardiner Street 07:27 18:27
Market Harborough, opp Springfield Street 07:31 18:31
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 07:32 18:32
07:38 18:38
Market Harborough, opp Patrick Street 07:38 18:38
Market Harborough, adj Scotland Road 07:39 18:39
Market Harborough, opp Rookwell Drive 07:39 18:39
Market Harborough, adj Primary School 07:41 18:41
Little Bowden, opp Bellfields Street 07:43 18:43
Little Bowden, o/s Hartland Drive 07:44 18:44
Little Bowden, opp Ashley Way 07:45 18:45
Little Bowden, adj Stinford Leys 07:45 18:45
Little Bowden, adj Shrewsbury Avenue 07:45 18:45
Little Bowden, opp Sandringham Way 07:46 18:46
Market Harborough, adj Britannia Walk 07:48 18:48
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 07:51 18:51
07:57 18:57
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S4) 07:57 18:57
Market Harborough, opp Bowden Lane 07:57 18:57
Market Harborough, adj Heygate Street 07:58 18:58
Market Harborough, opp Saxon Close 07:58 18:58
Market Harborough, adj Meadow Street 07:59 18:59
Market Harborough, opp Sherrard Road 07:59 18:59
Market Harborough, opp Russett Close 08:00 19:00
Market Harborough, adj Blenheim Way 08:00 19:00
Market Harborough, adj Robert Smyth School 08:01 19:01
Great Bowden, adj Upper Green Place 08:06 19:06
Great Bowden, opp Shoulder of Mutton 08:06 19:06
Great Bowden, adj Horseshoe Lane 08:07 19:07
Great Bowden, opp Madeline Close 08:07 19:07
Market Harborough, opp Ridgeway Primary School 08:09 19:09
Market Harborough, adj Russett Close 08:10 19:10
Market Harborough, adj Sherrard Road 08:11 19:11
Market Harborough, opp Meadow Street 08:11 19:11
Market Harborough, opp Doddridge Road 08:13 19:13
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S2) 08:14 19:14
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 08:15 19:15

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (North)