Bus Times

33 - Castlefield - High Wycombe - Totteridge

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Totteridge - High Wycombe - Castlefield

Totteridge, adj Tyzack Road 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 then every 12 minutes until 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56
Totteridge, adj The Dolphin PH 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56
Totteridge Lane (opp 15a) 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:57 21:57
Totteridge Hollis Road (o/s 4) 19:58 20:58 21:58
Totteridge, opp Turners Drive 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:59 21:59
Totteridge, opp Elora Road 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:00 21:00 22:00
Totteridge, opp Rowan Avenue 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 144) 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
High Wycombe, opp Lucas Road 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
High Wycombe, adj Duke Street 07:06 07:24 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X2) 07:07 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 07:08 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:09 07:28 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 06:55 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
High Wycombe, opp Cedar Terrace 06:55 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 84) 06:56 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (o/s 17) 06:57 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
High Wycombe, adj The Half Moon PH 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Desborough Castle Whitelands Road (o/s 39) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Desborough Castle, opp Link Road 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Desborough Castle Chairborough Road (o/s 163) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Desborough Castle, opp Pettifer Way 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Desborough Castle, o/s The Jolly Bodger PH 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23

Castlefield - High Wycombe - Totteridge

Desborough Castle, o/s The Jolly Bodger PH 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 then every 14 minutes until 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 then every 12 minutes until 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23
Desborough Castle Laburnum Road (o/s 216) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Desborough Castle, opp Methodist Church 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Desborough Castle Cross Road (opp 10) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Desborough Castle Spearing Road (o/s 84) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Desborough Castle, opp Grenfell Avenue 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
Desborough Castle Copyground Lane (Opp 1) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30
High Wycombe, opp The Half Moon PH 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (Opp 3) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 23) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32
High Wycombe, adj Cedar Terrace 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32
High Wycombe, opp St John's Church 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
High Wycombe, opp Railway Station 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
High Wycombe, opp Duke Street 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44
High Wycombe, adj Lucas Road 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 155) 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47
Totteridge, adj Rowan Avenue 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47
Totteridge, adj Elora Road 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:04 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48
Totteridge, adj Turners Drive 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49
Totteridge Hollis Road (o/s 23) 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50
Totteridge Lane (o/s 17) 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:07 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51
Totteridge, opp The Dolphin PH 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51
Totteridge, adj Tyzack Road 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:49 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks