Bus Times

33 - Torpoint Town Service

A bus service operated by A Line Travel

Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:15
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 10:15 13:45 14:15
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 10:17 13:47 14:17
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 10:17 13:47 14:17
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 10:18 13:48 14:17
Torpoint School (W-bound) 10:19 13:49 14:17
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 10:20 13:50 14:18
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 10:21 13:51 14:18
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 10:22 13:52 14:19
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:20
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 09:55 10:25 13:55
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 09:55 10:25 13:55
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 09:56 10:26 13:56
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 09:57 10:27 13:57
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 09:58 10:28 13:58
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 09:58 10:28 13:58
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 09:59 10:29 13:59
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 10:01 10:31 14:01
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 10:01 10:31 14:01
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 10:02 10:32 14:02
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 10:02 10:32 14:02
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 10:03 10:33 14:03
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 10:03 10:33 14:03
Torpoint School (E-bound) 10:04 10:34 14:04
Torpoint School (NE-bound) 10:04 10:34 14:04
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 10:05 10:35 14:05
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 10:05 10:35 14:05
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 10:06 10:36 14:06
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 10:08 10:38 14:08
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 10:10 10:40 14:10

More information