bustimes.org

33 - Wolverhampton Bus Stn to Wolverhampton Bus Stn

A bus service operated by Let’s Go

Map

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 07:40 08:00 08:25 12:45 then every 20 minutes until 15:25 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:10
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:26 12:46 15:26 15:51 17:11
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:26 12:46 15:26 15:51 17:11
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:28 12:48 15:28 15:53 17:13
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:28 12:48 15:28 15:53 17:13
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:29 12:49 15:29 15:54 17:14
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:30 12:50 15:30 15:55 17:15
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:32 12:52 15:32 15:57 17:17
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:32 12:52 15:32 15:57 17:17
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:33 12:53 15:33 15:58 17:18
Low Hill, adj Whetstone Rd 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:35 12:55 15:35 16:00 17:20
Bushbury, adj Elston Hall Lane 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:36 12:56 15:36 16:01 17:21
Bushbury Church (opp) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:37 12:57 15:37 16:02 17:22
Bushbury, adj Somerford Gardens 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:37 12:57 15:37 16:02 17:22
Northwood Park Close (adj) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:39 12:59 15:39 16:04 17:24
Northwood Park, adj Carisbrooke Rd 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:41 13:01 15:41 16:06 17:26
Northwood Park, opp Allotments 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:41 13:01 15:41 16:06 17:26
Fordhouses, adj Ireton Rd 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:42 13:02 15:42 16:07 17:27
Fordhouses, adj Fairfax Rd 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:43 13:03 15:43 16:08 17:28
Bushbury, adj School Lane 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:44 13:04 15:44 16:09 17:29
Oxley, opp Elston Hall Lane 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:46 13:06 15:46 16:11 17:31
Oxley, adj Stanley Rd 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:46 13:06 15:46 16:11 17:31
Oxley, opp Steel Drive 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 13:08 15:48 16:13 17:33
Low Hill, adj Morrison Avenue 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 13:08 15:48 16:13 17:33
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:49 13:09 15:49 16:14 17:34
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:51 13:11 15:51 16:16 17:36
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:51 13:11 15:51 16:16 17:36
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:52 13:12 15:52 16:17 17:37
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:53 13:13 15:53 16:18 17:38
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:54 13:14 15:54 16:19 17:39
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:55 13:15 15:55 16:20 17:40
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 13:16 15:56 16:21 17:41
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:58 13:18 15:58 16:23 17:43
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 13:20 16:00 16:25 17:45

Timetable data from Travel Express/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services