bustimes.org

330 - Wanstead Park - Forest Gate - Upton Park - Plaistow - Canning Town

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Wanstead Park - Forest Gate - Upton Park - Plaistow - Canning Town

Forest Gate Wanstead Park Station (Stop K) 00:05 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:47 05:59 then every 12 minutes until 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 then every 12 minutes until 09:22 09:34 then every 12 minutes until 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 14:28 then every 12 minutes until 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Forest Gate Station (Stop B) 00:06 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:23 09:23 09:35 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 14:17 14:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46
Romford Road Forest Gate (Stop M) 00:06 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 09:24 09:35 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:06 14:18 14:30 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46
Forest Gate St Dunstan's Road (Stop T) 00:09 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 09:27 09:38 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:09 14:21 14:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 23:49
Forest Gate Studley Road (Stop TT) 00:10 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 09:28 09:39 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:11 14:23 14:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 23:50
Upton Oakdale Road (->S) 00:11 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 09:29 09:40 12:40 12:50 13:01 13:12 14:24 14:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:51
Upton Plashet Road (Stop) 00:13 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:52 06:05 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 09:32 09:43 12:43 12:53 13:04 13:15 14:27 14:39 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 23:53
Upton Park (Stop B) 00:15 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 09:34 09:45 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 14:30 14:42 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 23:55
Upton Park Queens Market (Stop C) 00:15 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 09:35 09:46 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 14:31 14:43 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 23:55
Upton Park Boleyn (Stop F) 00:17 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:55 06:09 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 09:37 09:48 12:48 13:00 13:11 13:22 14:34 14:46 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 23:57
New City Road Plaistow (Stop S) 00:18 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:56 06:10 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 09:38 09:50 12:50 13:02 13:13 13:24 14:36 14:48 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:58 23:58
Plaistow Prince Regent Lane (Stop BA) 00:20 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 09:41 09:53 12:53 13:05 13:16 13:27 14:39 14:52 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 00:00
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BB) 00:20 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 09:41 09:54 12:54 13:06 13:17 13:28 14:40 14:53 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 00:00
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BC) 00:21 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:59 06:13 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 09:43 09:55 12:55 13:07 13:18 13:29 14:41 14:54 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 00:01
Plaistow Chargeable Lane (Stop BD) 00:22 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:00 06:14 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 09:44 09:56 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:30 14:42 14:55 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 00:02
Plaistow Croydon Road (E13) (Stop BE) 00:22 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:00 06:15 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 09:45 09:57 12:57 13:09 13:20 13:31 14:43 14:56 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 00:02
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop P) 00:23 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 09:46 09:59 12:59 13:11 13:22 13:33 14:45 14:58 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 00:03
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop M) 00:24 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 09:47 10:00 13:00 13:12 13:23 13:34 14:46 14:59 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 00:04
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop N) 00:25 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 09:48 10:01 13:01 13:13 13:24 13:35 14:47 15:00 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 00:05
Canning Town Station (Stop A) 00:26 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 09:50 10:03 13:03 13:15 13:26 13:37 14:49 15:02 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 00:06

Canning Town - Plaistow - Upton Park - Forest Gate - Wanstead Park

Canning Town (Stop F) 00:15 00:35 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 then every 12 minutes until 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 then every 12 minutes until 11:49 12:01 12:13 then every 12 minutes until 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 then every 12 minutes until 17:01 17:11 17:21 then every 12 minutes until 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:51 21:13 21:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 00:15 00:35 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:50 12:02 12:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:14 21:35 23:55
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 11:51 12:03 12:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:14 21:36 23:56
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop S) 00:17 00:37 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 11:53 12:05 12:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:16 21:37 23:57
Plaistow King Street (E13) (Stop BH) 00:18 00:38 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:06 12:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:55 21:17 21:38 23:58
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BJ) 00:18 00:38 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 11:56 12:08 12:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:56 21:18 21:38 23:58
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BK) 00:19 00:39 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 11:57 12:09 12:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:19 21:39 23:59
Plaistow Prince Regent Lane (Stop BM) 00:21 00:41 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:00 12:00 12:12 12:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:21 21:41 00:01
New City Road Plaistow (Stop BN) 00:21 00:41 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 12:01 12:13 12:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:21 21:41 00:01
Plaistow Samson Street (Stop T) 00:22 00:42 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:38 21:00 21:22 21:42 00:02
Upton Park Green Street (Stop O) 00:23 00:43 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:39 21:01 21:23 21:43 00:03
Upton Park Boleyn (Stop G) 00:23 00:43 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 12:04 12:16 12:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:39 21:01 21:23 21:43 00:03
Upton Park Tudor Road (E6) (Stop E) 00:23 00:43 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 12:06 12:18 12:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:23 21:43 00:03
Upton Park (Stop A) 00:24 00:44 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 12:07 12:19 12:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:24 21:44 00:04
Upton Plashet Road (Stop D) 00:25 00:45 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 12:08 12:21 12:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:25 21:45 00:05
Upton Oakdale Road (->N) 00:27 00:47 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 12:12 12:24 12:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:47 00:07
Upton Cheshunt Road (Stop) 00:28 00:48 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 12:13 12:25 12:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:28 21:48 00:08
Forest Gate Studley Road (Stop U) 00:29 00:49 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 12:14 12:27 12:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:49 00:09
Forest Gate St Dunstan's Road (Stop V) 00:30 00:50 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 12:16 12:29 12:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 00:10
Forest Gate Green Street (E7) (Stop Q) 00:30 00:50 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 12:17 12:30 12:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 00:10
Forest Gate Woodgrange Road (Stop E) 00:31 00:51 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 12:18 12:31 12:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 00:11
Forest Gate Claremont Road (E7) (Stop L) 00:32 00:52 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 12:19 12:32 12:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 00:12
Forest Gate Station (Stop A) 00:33 00:53 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 12:20 12:33 12:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 00:13
Forest Gate Wanstead Park Station (Stop J) 00:34 00:54 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 12:22 12:35 12:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London