bustimes.org

332 - Brent Park Tesco - Cricklewood - Paddington

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Paddington - Cricklewood - Brent Park Tesco

Paddington Bishops Bridge (Stop K) 00:03 00:15 05:22 05:42 05:58 06:02 06:22 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:47 08:02 08:05 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 then every 12 minutes until 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 then every 12 minutes until 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 then every 12 minutes until 20:03 20:15 20:27 then every 12 minutes until 23:51
Paddington Station (Stop H) 00:05 00:17 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:04 06:24 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:49 08:04 08:07 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 23:53
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 00:06 00:18 05:25 05:45 06:01 06:05 06:25 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:50 08:05 08:08 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 23:54
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 00:10 00:22 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:08 06:28 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 07:53 08:08 08:11 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 23:58
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 00:10 00:22 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:08 06:28 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 07:53 08:08 08:11 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 23:58
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 00:11 00:23 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:09 06:29 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 07:54 08:09 08:12 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 23:59
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 00:12 00:24 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:09 06:29 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 07:54 08:09 08:12 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 00:00
Hall Road Maida Vale (Stop N) 00:13 00:25 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:10 06:30 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 07:55 08:10 08:13 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:14 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 00:01
Elgin Avenue Maida Vale Stn (Stop A) 00:15 00:27 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:11 06:31 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 07:56 08:11 08:14 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:15 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 00:03
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 00:16 00:28 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:11 06:31 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 07:56 08:11 08:14 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:15 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 00:04
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 00:17 00:29 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:12 06:32 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 07:57 08:12 08:15 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:16 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 00:05
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 00:18 00:30 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:13 06:33 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 07:58 08:13 08:16 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:17 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 00:06
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 00:19 00:31 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:14 06:34 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 07:59 08:14 08:17 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:18 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 00:07
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:19 00:31 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:14 06:34 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 07:59 08:14 08:17 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:18 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 00:07
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:20 00:32 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:15 06:35 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:00 08:15 08:18 08:30 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:19 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 00:08
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 00:22 00:34 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:17 06:37 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:02 08:17 08:20 08:32 08:39 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:21 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:34 11:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 00:10
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 00:23 00:35 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:18 06:38 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:03 08:18 08:21 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:22 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:36 11:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 20:26 20:36 20:47 00:11
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 00:24 00:36 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:19 06:39 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:04 08:19 08:22 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:38 11:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 20:27 20:37 20:48 00:12
Brondesbury St. Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 00:25 00:37 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:19 06:39 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:04 08:19 08:22 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:24 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:40 11:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 20:28 20:38 20:49 00:13
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BK) 00:26 00:38 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:20 06:40 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:05 08:20 08:23 08:35 08:42 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:27 11:42 11:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 20:29 20:39 20:50 00:14
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 00:28 00:40 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:21 06:41 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:06 08:21 08:24 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:26 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:45 12:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 20:32 20:41 20:52 00:16
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BN) 00:30 00:42 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:23 06:43 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:08 08:23 08:26 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:48 12:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 20:34 20:43 20:54 00:18
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:30 00:42 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:23 06:43 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:08 08:23 08:26 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:48 12:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 20:34 20:43 20:54 00:18
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:31 00:43 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:24 06:44 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:09 08:24 08:27 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:30 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:50 12:05 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:13 18:23 20:35 20:44 20:55 00:19
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:33 00:45 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:26 06:46 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:11 08:26 08:29 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:31 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:51 12:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:25 20:37 20:46 20:57 00:21
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 00:34 00:46 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:27 06:47 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:12 08:27 08:30 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:33 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:53 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:26 20:38 20:47 20:58 00:22
Conway Road Dollis Hill (Stop DL) 00:34 00:46 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:27 06:47 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:12 08:27 08:30 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:33 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:53 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:26 20:38 20:47 20:58 00:22
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 00:36 00:48 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:28 06:48 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:13 08:28 08:31 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:34 09:45 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:55 12:10 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:28 20:40 20:49 21:00 00:24
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DC) 00:37 00:49 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:29 06:49 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:14 08:29 08:32 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:19 18:29 20:41 20:50 21:01 00:25
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DD) 00:38 00:50 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:30 06:50 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:15 08:30 08:33 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:36 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:20 18:30 20:42 20:51 21:02 00:26
Brook Road Dollis Hill (->W) 00:39 00:51 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:31 06:51 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:16 08:31 08:34 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:37 09:48 10:04 10:17 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 20:43 20:52 21:03 00:27
Neasden Randall Avenue (->S) 00:41 00:53 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:32 06:52 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:17 08:32 08:35 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:38 09:49 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:33 20:45 20:54 21:05 00:29
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop HH) 00:43 00:55 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:34 06:54 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:19 08:34 08:37 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:40 09:51 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:17 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:35 20:47 20:56 21:07 00:31
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:44 00:56 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:35 06:55 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:20 08:35 08:38 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:41 09:52 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 20:48 20:57 21:08 00:32
Neasden Village Way (Stop LL) 00:45 00:57 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:36 06:56 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:21 08:36 08:39 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:42 09:53 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 20:49 20:58 21:09 00:33
Church End Yeats Close (Stop F) 00:46 00:58 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:37 06:57 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:22 08:37 08:40 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:43 09:54 10:10 10:23 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 20:50 20:59 21:10 00:34
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 00:49 01:01 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:40 07:00 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:25 08:40 08:43 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:46 09:57 10:13 10:26 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 20:53 21:02 21:13 00:37

Brent Park Tesco - Cricklewood - Paddington

Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:12 09:24 then every 12 minutes until 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 then every 12 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 then every 12 minutes until 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 then every 12 minutes until 23:55
Church End Ikea Brent Park (Stop C) 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:13 09:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 23:56
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:13 09:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 23:56
Neasden Village Way (Stop NN) 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:08 09:15 09:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 23:58
Neasden Winslow Close (Stop UU) 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:09 09:16 09:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:11 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 23:59
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:11 09:18 09:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 00:01
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop GG) 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:19 09:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 00:01
Neasden Randall Avenue (->N) 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:13 09:20 09:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 00:03
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 05:30 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:22 09:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:17 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 00:04
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DE) 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:16 09:23 09:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:59 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 00:05
Humber Road Dollis Hill (Stop DH) 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:17 09:24 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:01 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 00:06
The CrescentDollis Hill Lane (Stop DJ) 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:17 09:24 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:48 12:02 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 00:07
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DK) 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:18 09:25 09:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:49 12:03 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:43 00:07
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:19 09:26 09:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:50 12:04 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:44 00:08
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:35 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:20 09:27 09:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:25 11:37 11:51 12:05 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:45 00:09
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 05:36 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:21 09:28 09:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:52 12:06 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:46 00:10
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:37 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:22 09:29 09:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:28 11:40 11:54 12:08 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:47 00:11
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BE) 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:23 09:30 09:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:56 12:10 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 20:16 20:28 20:38 20:48 00:12
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:23 09:30 09:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:57 12:11 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 20:17 20:29 20:38 20:48 00:12
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 05:39 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:24 09:31 09:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:58 12:12 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:30 20:18 20:30 20:39 20:49 00:13
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BJ) 05:39 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:24 09:31 09:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:59 12:13 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 20:19 20:31 20:39 20:49 00:13
Brondesbury St. Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:25 09:32 09:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:00 12:14 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:50 00:14
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:26 09:33 09:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:01 12:15 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 20:21 20:33 20:41 20:51 00:15
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:28 09:35 09:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:03 12:17 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 20:23 20:34 20:42 20:52 00:16
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 05:43 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:29 09:36 09:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:19 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 20:24 20:35 20:43 20:53 00:17
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:44 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:08 12:22 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 20:26 20:36 20:44 20:54 00:18
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:10 12:24 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 20:27 20:37 20:45 20:55 00:19
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 05:47 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 20:30 20:39 20:47 20:57 00:21
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 05:48 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:16 12:30 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 20:31 20:40 20:48 20:58 00:22
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 20:32 20:41 20:49 20:59 00:23
Elgin Avenue Maida Vale Stn (Stop B) 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:59 11:11 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:33 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 20:34 20:43 20:51 21:01 00:25
Sutherland Avenue Maida Vale (Stop R) 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:39 09:46 10:00 11:12 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:34 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 20:35 20:44 20:52 21:02 00:26
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop E) 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:40 09:47 10:01 11:13 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:35 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 20:36 20:45 20:53 21:03 00:27
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:41 09:48 10:02 11:14 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:37 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 20:37 20:46 20:54 21:04 00:28
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:42 09:49 10:03 11:15 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:38 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 20:38 20:47 20:55 21:05 00:29
Edgware Road Station (Stop EC) 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:43 09:50 10:04 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:39 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 20:39 20:48 20:56 21:06 00:30
Lisson Grove Paddington Green Police Station (Stop EW) 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:44 09:51 10:05 11:17 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:40 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 20:40 20:49 20:57 21:07 00:31
Paddington Hermitage Street (Stop B) 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:06 11:18 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:41 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 20:41 20:50 20:58 21:08 00:32
Paddington Bishops Bridge (Stop K) 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:08 11:20 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:43 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 20:43 20:52 21:00 21:10 00:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel