bustimes.org

332 - Brent Park Tesco - Cricklewood - Paddington

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brent Park Tesco - Cricklewood - Paddington

Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 then every 12 minutes until 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 then every 12 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 then every 12 minutes until 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 then every 12 minutes until 23:55
Church End Ikea Brent Park (Stop C) 05:21 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 23:56
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 05:21 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 23:56
Neasden Village Way (Stop NN) 05:23 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 23:58
Neasden Winslow Close (Stop UU) 05:24 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:11 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 23:59
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 05:26 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 00:01
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop GG) 05:27 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 00:01
Neasden Randall Avenue (->N) 05:28 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 00:03
Brook Road Dollis Hill (->E) 05:30 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:17 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 00:04
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DE) 05:31 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:59 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 00:05
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DH) 05:32 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:01 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 00:06
The CrescentDollis Hill Lane (Stop DJ) 05:32 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:48 12:02 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 00:07
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DK) 05:33 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:49 12:03 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:43 00:07
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:34 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:50 12:04 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:44 00:08
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:35 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:25 11:37 11:51 12:05 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:45 00:09
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 05:36 07:16 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:52 12:06 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:46 00:10
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:37 07:17 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:28 11:40 11:54 12:08 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:47 00:11
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BE) 05:38 07:18 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:56 12:10 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 20:16 20:28 20:38 20:48 00:12
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 05:38 07:18 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:57 12:11 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 20:17 20:29 20:38 20:48 00:12
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 05:39 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:58 12:12 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:30 20:18 20:30 20:39 20:49 00:13
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BJ) 05:39 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:59 12:13 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 20:19 20:31 20:39 20:49 00:13
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 05:40 07:20 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:00 12:14 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:50 00:14
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 05:41 07:21 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:01 12:15 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 20:21 20:33 20:41 20:51 00:15
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 05:42 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:03 12:17 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 20:23 20:34 20:42 20:52 00:16
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 05:43 07:23 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:19 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 20:24 20:35 20:43 20:53 00:17
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:44 07:24 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:08 12:22 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 20:26 20:36 20:44 20:54 00:18
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 05:45 07:25 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:10 12:24 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 20:27 20:37 20:45 20:55 00:19
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 05:47 07:27 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 20:30 20:39 20:47 20:57 00:21
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 05:48 07:28 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:16 12:30 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 20:31 20:40 20:48 20:58 00:22
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 05:49 07:29 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 20:32 20:41 20:49 20:59 00:23
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop B) 05:50 07:30 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 11:11 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:33 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 20:34 20:43 20:51 21:01 00:25
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop J) 05:50 07:30 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 11:12 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:34 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 20:35 20:44 20:52 21:02 00:26
Maida Vale Sutherland Avenue (Stop R) 05:50 07:30 08:15 08:31 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 11:12 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:34 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 20:35 20:44 20:52 21:02 00:26
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop E) 05:51 07:31 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 11:13 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:35 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 20:36 20:45 20:53 21:03 00:27
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 05:52 07:32 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 11:14 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:37 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 20:37 20:46 20:54 21:04 00:28
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 05:52 07:32 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 11:15 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:38 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 20:38 20:47 20:55 21:05 00:29
Edgware Road Station (Stop EC) 05:53 07:33 08:18 08:34 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:39 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 20:39 20:48 20:56 21:06 00:30
Lisson Grove Edgware Road (Stop EW) 05:54 07:34 08:19 08:35 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 11:17 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:40 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 20:40 20:49 20:57 21:07 00:31
Paddington Hermitage Street (Stop B) 05:55 07:35 08:20 08:36 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 11:18 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:41 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 20:41 20:50 20:58 21:08 00:32
Paddington Bishops Bridge (Stop K) 05:57 07:37 08:22 08:38 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:20 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:43 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 20:43 20:52 21:00 21:10 00:34

Paddington - Cricklewood - Brent Park Tesco

Paddington Bishops Bridge (Stop K) 05:22 then every 20 minutes until 07:02 then every 15 minutes until 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 then every 12 minutes until 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 then every 12 minutes until 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 then every 12 minutes until 20:03 20:15 20:27 then every 12 minutes until 00:15
Paddington Station Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E) 05:22 07:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 00:15
Paddington Station (Stop H) 05:24 07:04 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 00:17
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 05:25 07:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 00:18
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 05:28 07:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 00:22
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 05:28 07:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 00:22
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 05:29 07:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 00:23
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 05:29 07:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 00:24
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop N) 05:30 07:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 00:25
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop A) 05:31 07:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 00:27
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 05:31 07:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 00:28
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 05:32 07:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 00:29
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 05:33 07:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 00:30
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 05:34 07:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 00:31
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 05:34 07:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 00:31
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 05:35 07:15 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 00:32
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 05:37 07:17 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:34 11:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 00:34
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 05:38 07:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:36 11:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 20:26 20:36 20:47 00:35
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 05:39 07:19 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:38 11:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 20:27 20:37 20:48 00:36
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 05:39 07:19 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:40 11:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 20:28 20:38 20:49 00:37
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BK) 05:40 07:20 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:27 11:42 11:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 20:29 20:39 20:50 00:38
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 05:41 07:21 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:45 12:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 20:32 20:41 20:52 00:40
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BN) 05:43 07:23 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:48 12:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 20:34 20:43 20:54 00:42
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 05:43 07:23 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:48 12:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 20:34 20:43 20:54 00:42
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 05:44 07:24 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:50 12:05 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:13 18:23 20:35 20:44 20:55 00:43
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 05:46 07:26 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:51 12:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:25 20:37 20:46 20:57 00:45
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 05:47 07:27 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:53 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:26 20:38 20:47 20:58 00:46
Conway Road Dollis Hill (Stop DL) 05:47 07:27 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:53 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:26 20:38 20:47 20:58 00:46
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 05:48 07:28 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:55 12:10 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:28 20:40 20:49 21:00 00:48
Humber Road Dollis Hill (Stop DC) 05:49 07:29 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:19 18:29 20:41 20:50 21:01 00:49
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DD) 05:50 07:30 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:20 18:30 20:42 20:51 21:02 00:50
Brook Road Dollis Hill (->W) 05:51 07:31 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:17 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 20:43 20:52 21:03 00:51
Neasden Randall Avenue (->S) 05:52 07:32 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:33 20:45 20:54 21:05 00:53
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop HH) 05:54 07:34 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:17 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:35 20:47 20:56 21:07 00:55
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 05:55 07:35 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 20:48 20:57 21:08 00:56
Neasden Village Way (Stop LL) 05:56 07:36 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 20:49 20:58 21:09 00:57
Church End Yeats Close (Stop F) 05:57 07:37 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:23 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 20:50 20:59 21:10 00:58
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 06:00 07:40 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:26 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 20:53 21:02 21:13 01:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel