bustimes.org

332 - Thetford - Honington - Bury St Edmunds

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Thetford - Bury St Edmunds

Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:35
Thetford, opp Grove Lane 07:37
Thetford, adj Rosecroft Way 07:42
Euston, opp Telephone Box 07:47 09:25 11:25 14:25
Euston, opp Barnham Road 07:47 09:26 11:26 14:26
Fakenham Magna, adj Park Ride 07:50 09:30 11:30 14:30
Fakenham Magna, adj St Peters Church 07:51 09:31 11:31 14:31
Sapiston, opp Bus Shelter 07:55 09:35 11:35 14:35
Honington, adj Willow Green 07:56 09:36 11:36 14:36
Honington, adj The Fox 07:57 09:37 11:37 14:37
Honington Rise (opp) 07:58 09:38 11:38 14:38
Honington, adj Woodside View 07:59 09:39 11:39 14:39
Honington, adj Poplar Close 08:00 09:40 11:40 14:40
Troston, adj Capel Close 08:04 09:44 11:44 14:44
Great Livermere, adj Memorial Shelter 08:07 09:47 11:47 14:47
Ampton, adj Park Gates 08:11 09:51 11:51 14:51
Ampton, opp Wood 08:11 09:51 11:51 14:51
Ingham, opp Orchard House 08:13 09:53 11:53 14:53
Ingham, o/s Shelter 08:14 09:54 11:54 14:54
Culford, opp School 08:17 09:57 11:57 14:57
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Oak Close 08:20 10:00 12:00 15:00
Fornham St Martin, adj Village Sign 08:20 10:00 12:00 15:00
Fornham St Martin, opp The Woolpack 08:21 10:01 12:01 15:01
Fornham St Martin, adj Barton Hill 08:24 10:02 12:02 15:02
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 10:03 12:03 15:03
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 08:28 10:04 12:04 15:04
Bury St Edmunds, adj Fornham Road 08:29 10:04 12:04 15:04
Bury St Edmunds, opp Railway Station 08:30 10:05 12:05 15:05
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:35 10:07 12:07 15:07

Bury St Edmunds - Thetford

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:45 10:25 13:25 16:00 17:45
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 08:47 10:27 13:27 16:02 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, opp Fornham Road 08:47 10:27 13:27 16:02 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, adj Thingoe Hill 08:47 10:27 13:27 16:02 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, adj Tollgate Lane 08:48 10:28 13:28 16:03 17:48
Fornham St Martin, opp Barton Hill 08:49 10:29 13:29 16:03 17:49
Fornham St Martin, o/s The Woolpack 08:51 10:31 13:31 16:05 17:51
Fornham St Martin, opp Village Sign 08:51 10:31 13:31 16:05 17:51
Fornham St Genevieve, adj Oak Close 08:52 10:32 13:32 16:06 17:52
Culford, o/s School 08:55 10:35 13:35 16:10 17:55
Ingham, opp Shelter 08:58 10:38 13:38 16:13 17:58
Ingham, adj Orchard House 08:58 10:38 13:38 16:13 17:58
Ampton, adj Wood 09:00 10:40 13:40 16:15 18:00
Ampton, opp Park Gates 09:01 10:41 13:41 16:16 18:01
Great Livermere, opp Memorial Shelter 09:05 10:45 13:45 16:20 18:05
Troston, opp Capel Close 09:08 10:48 13:48 16:23 18:08
Honington, opp Garage 09:10 10:50 13:50 16:25 18:10
Honington, adj Woodside View 09:11 10:51 13:51 16:26 18:11
Honington, adj Poplar Close 09:12 10:52 13:52 16:27 18:12
Honington Rise (adj) 09:13 10:53 13:53 16:28 18:13
Honington, opp The Fox 09:15 10:55 13:55 16:30 18:15
Honington, opp Willow Green 09:15 10:55 13:55 16:30 18:15
Sapiston, o/s Bus Shelter 09:17 10:57 13:57 16:32 18:17
Fakenham Magna, opp St Peters Church 09:21 11:01 14:01 16:36 18:21
Fakenham Magna, opp Park Ride 09:21 11:01 14:01 16:36 18:21
Euston, adj Barnham Road 09:24 11:04 14:04 16:39 18:24
Euston, o/s Telephone Box 09:25 11:05 14:05 16:40 18:25
Thetford, opp Rosecroft Way 16:45 18:30
Thetford, adj Deer's Leap 16:47 18:32
Thetford, adj Aldi 16:49 18:34
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 16:52 18:37

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 13 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Coach Services