bustimes.org

332 - Nottsbus Connect - Newark - Caunton - Norwell - Bathley - Newark

A bus service operated by Travel Wright

Map

Newark Bus Station (Bay A) 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Newark, adj Trent Bridge 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Newark Castle Railway Station (adj) 10:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Newark, opp Smeatons Lakes 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
S Muskham, opp Main Street 10:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Little Carlton Ollerton Road (W-bound) 10:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Caunton Mill Lane (o/s 2) 09:33 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Caunton, opp Main Street 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Caunton, opp Main Street 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Caunton, opp Deans Close 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 14:39s
Norwell Allotments (E-bound) 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42s
Norwell, adj Village Store 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42s
Norwell Village Hall (S-bound) 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43s
Norwell, opp Village Store 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43s
Bathley Main Street (SE-bound) 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Little Carlton Bathley Lane (S-bound) 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
S Muskham, adj Main Street 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Newark, o/s Smeatons Lakes 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Newark Castle Railway Station (opp) 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Newark Bus Station (Bay A) 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Travel Wright