bustimes.org

332 - Limerick Bus Station - Rearcross (Church)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Dundrum (Tipp) (Golden Vale Ballroom) - Limerick Bus Station

Doon 07:25
Cappamore 07:35 14:10
Drumsally Cross 07:39 14:14
Murroe 07:45 14:20
Cappahana Cross 07:55 14:26
Newport 08:00 14:30
Shower Cross 08:02 14:32
Bog Road 08:11 14:42
Annacotty Bridge 08:15 14:50
Newcastle The Hurlers 08:25 14:58
Glentworth Colbert Station 08:45 15:10

Limerick Bus Station - Rearcross (Church)

Glentworth Colbert Station 13:00 16:15 17:40
Newcastle Elm Close 13:10 16:25 17:50
Annacotty Bridge 13:15 16:30 17:55
Lisnagry Bog Road 13:22 16:34 18:02
Shower Cross 13:32 16:42 18:12
Newport 13:35 16:45 18:15
Cappahana Cross 13:41 18:21
Moroe Murroe 13:45 18:25
Drumsally Cross 13:51 18:31
Cappamore 13:55 18:35
Doon 18:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Bus Éireann