bustimes.org

333 - Hertford - Bengeo (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 08:15 then hourly until 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:45
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 08:15 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:45
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 08:16 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 15:46
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 08:17 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:47
Pinehurst, adj Roebuck Close 08:17 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:47
Hertford, nr Foxholes Avenue 08:20 11:20 12:19 13:49 14:49 15:49
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 08:21 11:21 12:20 13:50 14:50 15:50
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 08:22 11:22 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:51
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 08:23 11:23 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:51
Hertford, opp Tesco 08:24 11:24 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:52
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:27 11:27 12:24 13:54 14:54 15:54
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:45 08:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:10
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 9) 07:49 08:31 11:31 13:04 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:40 17:11
Hertford, adj Theatre 07:49 08:32 11:32 13:04 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:12
Hertford, nr Dimsdale Street 07:49 08:32 11:32 13:04 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:13
Hertford, nr Port Vale 07:49 08:33 11:33 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:43 17:13
Bengeo, adj Cross Road 07:50 08:35 11:35 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:44 17:15
Bengeo Holy Trinity Church (E-bound) 07:51 08:36 11:36 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:17
Bengeo New Road (NE-bound) 07:52 08:37 11:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:18
Bengeo Revels Road (W-bound) 07:53 08:38 11:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:19
Bengeo Parker Avenue (S-bound) 07:54 08:39 11:39 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:49 17:20
Bengeo Gosselin Road (W-bound) 07:54 08:39 11:39 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:49 17:20
Bengeo, opp Greyhound PH 07:55 08:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:21
Bengeo, adj Peel Crescent 07:56 08:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:22
Bengeo, o/s Shops 07:58 08:43 11:43 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:24
Bengeo, adj Greyhound PH 07:59 08:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:25
Bengeo, nr Holy Trinity Church 08:01 08:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:27
Bengeo, opp Cross Road 08:01 08:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:28
Hertford, opp Dimsdale Street 08:04 08:48 11:48 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:58 17:30
Hertford, opp Theatre 08:05 08:49 11:49 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:59 17:32
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 08:06s 08:50s 11:50s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:00s 17:33s
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:07 08:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:01 17:34
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:57 11:57 13:37 14:37 15:37
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 08:08 09:00 12:00 13:38 14:38 15:38
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 08:09 09:04 12:04 13:39 14:39 15:39
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 08:10 09:06 12:06 13:40 14:40 15:40
Hertford, opp Foxholes Avenue 08:11 09:08 12:08 13:41 14:41 15:41
Pinehurst, nr Hamels Drive 08:13 09:11 12:11 13:43 14:43 15:43
Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 08:14 09:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 15:44
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 08:14 09:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 15:44
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 08:14 09:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 15:44
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 08:15 09:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:45

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (South)