bustimes.org

333 - Hertford - Bengeo (Circular)

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 08:20 09:02 then hourly until 15:02 16:02 16:52 17:38
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 08:20 09:02 15:02 16:02 16:52 17:38
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 08:21 09:03 15:03 16:03 16:53 17:39
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 08:22 09:04 15:04 16:04 16:54 17:40
Pinehurst, adj Roebuck Close 08:22 09:04 15:04 16:04 16:54 17:40
Hertford, nr Foxholes Avenue 08:24 09:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 17:41
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 08:24 09:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 17:42
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 08:25 09:07 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:42
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 08:25 09:07 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:43
Hertford, opp Tesco 08:26 09:08 15:08 16:08 16:58 17:43
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:28 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:00 17:45
07:50 08:30 09:20 15:20 16:15 17:05
Hertford, adj Theatre 07:54 08:33 09:24 15:24 16:18 17:08 17:48
Hertford, nr Dimsdale Street 07:54 08:34 09:24 15:24 16:19 17:09 17:48
Hertford, nr Port Vale 07:55 08:34 09:25 15:25 16:19 17:09 17:48
Bengeo, adj Cross Road 07:55 08:36 09:26 15:26 16:21 17:11 17:50
Bengeo Holy Trinity Church (E-bound) 07:56 08:37 09:28 15:28 16:22 17:12 17:51
Bengeo New Road (NE-bound) 07:56 08:37 09:28 15:28 16:22 17:12 17:51
Bengeo Revels Road (W-bound) 07:57 08:38 09:29 15:29 16:23 17:13 17:52
Bengeo Parker Avenue (S-bound) 07:58 08:39 09:30 15:30 16:24 17:14 17:53
Bengeo Gosselin Road (W-bound) 07:58 08:39 09:30 15:30 16:24 17:14 17:53
Bengeo, opp Greyhound PH 07:59 08:40 09:31 15:31 16:25 17:15 17:54
Bengeo, adj Peel Crescent 08:01 08:42 09:34 15:34 16:28 17:18 17:56
Bengeo, o/s Shops 08:03 08:44 09:36 15:36 16:30 17:20 17:58
Bengeo, adj Greyhound PH 08:04 08:45 09:37 15:37 16:31 17:21 17:59
Bengeo, nr Holy Trinity Church 08:05 08:46 09:38 15:38 16:32 17:22 18:00
Bengeo, opp Cross Road 08:05 08:47 09:39 15:39 16:32 17:22 18:00
Hertford, opp Dimsdale Street 08:08 08:49 09:41 15:41 16:35 17:25 18:03
Hertford, opp Theatre 08:09 08:51 09:43 15:43 16:36 17:26 18:04
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 08:10s 08:52s 09:44s 15:44s 16:37s 17:27s 18:05s
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:11 08:53 09:45 15:45 16:38 17:28 18:06
08:12 09:53 15:53 16:44 17:30
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 08:13 08:54 09:54 15:54 16:45 17:31
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 08:14 08:56 09:56 15:56 16:46 17:32
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 08:15 08:57 09:57 15:57 16:47 17:33
Hertford, opp Foxholes Avenue 08:16 08:58 09:58 15:58 16:48 17:34
Pinehurst, nr Hamels Drive 08:18 08:59 09:59 15:59 16:50 17:36
Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 08:19 09:01 10:01 16:01 16:51 17:37
08:20 09:02 10:02 16:02 16:52 17:38
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 08:20 09:02 10:02 16:02 16:52 17:38
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 08:21 09:03 10:03 16:03 16:53 17:39
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 08:22 09:04 10:04 16:04 16:54 17:40

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus