Bus Times

333 - Newlands - Scarborough

A bus service operated by SS Suncruisers

Newlands - Scarborough

Throxenby Grove (opp) 08:40 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:46 16:25 17:05 17:45
Throxenby Roman Close (NW-bound) 08:41 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:47 16:26 17:06 17:46
Newby High Moor Edge (W-bound) 08:41 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:47 16:26 17:06 17:46
Newby Four Lane Ends (N-bound) 08:42 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:48 16:27 17:07 17:47
Newby Hackness Drive (NE-bound) 08:43 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48
Newby The Rosette (NE-bound) 08:43 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:49 16:28 17:08 17:48
Newby Proudfoot Foodstore (SE-bound) 08:45 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Newby, opp Greenstead Road 08:45 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Newby, adj Fieldstead Crescent 08:45 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Barrowcliffe, adj Wreyfield Drive 08:46 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51
Barrowcliffe, adj Greylands Park Drive 08:48 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53
Northstead Hospital (NE-bound) 08:50 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Northstead, adj Newlands Park 08:52 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Northstead St Peters School (SE-bound) 08:53 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:38 17:18 17:58
Northstead School (SE-bound) 08:55 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Northstead Shops (S-bound) 08:55 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Northstead Manor Drive (E-bound) 08:56 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Peasholm Park Cemetery (E-bound) 08:57 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Peasholm Park Cornbis Ravine (E-bound) 08:58 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Scarborough Clifton Street (SE-bound) 08:59 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Scarborough, adj Aberdeen Walk Stop I 09:00 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05
Scarborough York Place Stop Q (Q) 09:02 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
School Holidays Only

Scarborough - Newlands

Scarborough York Place Stop Q (Q) 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Scarborough Somerset Terrace Stop W (W) 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Scarborough Harcourt Place Stop X (X) 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Scarborough St Thomas Street Stop D (D) 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33
Scarborough Castle Road Stop G (G) 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:40 16:14 16:54 17:34
Peasholm Park Columbus Ravine (W-bound) 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:41 16:16 16:56 17:36
Peasholm Park Cemetery (W-bound) 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:41 16:16 16:56 17:36
Northstead Manor Drive (N-bound) 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:41 16:17 16:57 17:37
Northstead Shops (N-bound) 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:41 16:17 16:57 17:37
Northstead School (NW-bound) 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:42 16:18 16:58 17:38
Northstead Givendale Road (NW-bound) 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:42 16:18 16:58 17:38
Northstead Newlands Park (NW-bound) 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:43 16:20 17:00 17:40
Barrowcliffe, adj Greylands Park Drive 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:43 16:22 17:02 17:42
Throxenby Grove (opp) 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45
School Holidays Only

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information