bustimes.org

333S - Hanley Castle School - Worcester

A service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

WORCESTER Bus Stn - Hanley Castle School

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 07:30 07:45
Worcester, opp Cathedral 07:31 07:46
Diglis, opp The Albion 07:33 07:48
Diglis, adj The Hill Avenue 07:34 07:48
Cherry Orchard, adj Cherry Street 07:34 07:49
Cherry Orchard, opp St. Mark's Church 07:35 07:50
Cherry Orchard, adj Bunns Road 07:36 07:50
St Peter the Great, adj Norton Road 07:37 07:51
St Peter the Great, opp Elm Green Close 07:37 07:52
St Peter the Great, adj Kestrel Drive 07:53
St Peter the Great, adj Bittern Road 07:54
St Peter the Great, opp St Peter's Tesco 07:55
St Peter the Great, adj Farne Avenue 07:56
St Peter the Great, opp The Ketch Inn 07:39
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (S-bound) 07:58
Clerkenleap (S-bound) 07:40
Clerkenleap, adj Hatfield Turn 07:41
Kempsey, opp Windmill Lane 07:44
St Peter the Great, adj West View 07:58
Norton, opp Taylors Lane 07:59
Norton Barracks (E-bound) 08:01
Norton Barracks (W-bound) 08:03
Norton, adj Broomhall Cottages- Garden Centre 08:06
Hatfield Bank (opp) 08:08
Brook End, adj Brookend Lane 08:11
Kempsey, adj Brookend Lane 07:44 08:11
Kempsey, adj Village Hall 07:46 08:12
Kempsey, opp Florence Close 07:47 08:13
Kempsey, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 07:47 08:13
Baynhall Nash Turn (S-bound) 07:49 08:15
Clifton (S-bound) 07:50 08:16
Sandford, adj The Lodge 07:52 08:18
Severn Stoke, opp Old School House 07:53 08:19
Severn Stoke, opp Memorial 07:54 08:20
Severn Stoke, adj Kinnersley Turn 07:55 08:21
Earls Croome Nursery (opp) 07:56 08:22
Earl’s Croome, opp Yorkshire Grey 07:57 08:23
Holly Green Bluebell Farm (S-bound) 07:58 08:23
Upton upon Severn, opp New Street 08:01
Upton upon Severn, adj Panes Garage 08:26
Hanley Castle High School (adj) 08:30

Hanley Castle School - WORCESTER Bus Stn

Upton upon Severn, adj New Street 15:40
Hanley Castle High School (adj) 15:15
Hanley Castle High School (adj) 15:35
Upton upon Severn, opp Panes Garage 15:39
Holly Green, opp Ryall Road 15:41 15:40
Holly Green Bluebell Farm (N-bound) 15:42 15:41
Earl’s Croome, adj Yorkshire Grey 15:43 15:42
Earls Croome Nursery (adj) 15:44 15:43
Severn Stoke, opp Kinnersley Turn 15:45 15:44
Severn Stoke, adj Severn Bank 15:46 15:45
Severn Stoke, adj Memorial 15:47 15:46
Severn Stoke, adj Old School House 15:47 15:46
Sandford, opp The Lodge 15:48 15:47
Clifton (N-bound) 15:49 15:48
Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 15:51 15:50
Kempsey, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 15:52 15:51
Kempsey, adj Florence Close 15:52 15:51
Kempsey, opp Village Hall 15:54 15:53
Kempsey, adj Windmill Lane 15:55
Clerkenleap, opp Hatfield Turn 15:58
Clerkenleap (N-bound) 15:59
Brook End, adj Brookend Lane 15:56
Hatfield Bank (opp) 16:00
Norton, adj Broomhall Cottages- Garden Centre 16:00
Norton Barracks (E-bound) 16:01
Norton Barracks (W-bound) 16:02
Norton, adj Taylors Lane 16:03
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (N-bound) 16:03 16:05
St Peter the Great, opp Farne Avenue 16:04 16:06
St Peter the Great, adj St Peter's Tesco 16:05 16:07
St Peter the Great, opp Bittern Road 16:07 16:09
St Peter the Great, opp Kestrel Drive 16:08 16:10
St Peter the Great, adj St. Peter's Island 16:09 16:11
St Peter the Great, adj Elm Green Close 16:10 16:12
St Peter the Great, opp Norton Road 16:11 16:13
Cherry Orchard, opp Bunns Road 16:11 16:13
Cherry Orchard, adj St. Mark's Church 16:12 16:14
Cherry Orchard, opp Cherry Street 16:13 16:15
Diglis, opp The Hill Avenue 16:14 16:16
Diglis, adj The Albion 16:15 16:17
Worcester, opp Sidbury 16:15 16:17
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 16:17 16:19
Worcester, opp McDonalds 16:19 16:21
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 16:20 16:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire