bustimes.org

335 - North Shields - Quorum Park

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

North Shields - Quorum Park

N Shields Bedford Street (A) 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:51 then every 30 minutes until 14:21 14:48 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15
N Shields Howard Street (Q) 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:52 14:22 14:49 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:16
N Shields West Percy Street (G) 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:53 14:23 14:50 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17
N Shields Albion Road-Sidney Street (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:54 14:24 14:51 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18
N Shields Albion Road West-Newcastle Street (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:10 08:55 14:25 14:52 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Highbury Place (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:56 14:26 14:53 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20
N Shields Lansdowne Terrace-Brighton Grove (W-bound) 07:01s 07:31s 08:12 08:57 14:27 14:54 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:21
N Shields Lansdowne Terrace West-Tudor Avenue (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:13 08:58 14:28 14:55 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:14 08:59 14:29 14:56 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23
Billy Mill Morwick Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:17 09:02 14:32 14:59 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Weldon Place (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:17 09:02 14:32 14:59 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:18 09:03 14:33 15:00 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:27
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:18 09:03 14:33 15:00 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:27
Preston Grange Devon Road-Malvern Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:19 09:04 14:34 15:01 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:28
Preston Grange Devon Road-Bude Grove (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:20 09:05 14:35 15:02 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29
Preston Grange Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:21 09:06 14:36 15:03 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:30
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:23 09:08 14:38 15:05 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:32
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:24 09:09 14:39 15:06 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:33
New York Road-Brookland Terrace (W-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:25 09:10 14:40 15:07 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:34
New York Westminister Avenue (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:26 09:11 14:41 15:08 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:35
New York Westminster Avenue (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:27 09:11 14:41 15:08 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:35
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (NW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:28 09:12 14:42 15:09 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36
New York Road-Depot (W-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:31 09:14 14:44 15:11 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38
Shiremoor New York Road-Garden Centre (NW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:32 09:15 14:45 15:12 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39
Cobalt Silverlink North-New York Road (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:17 14:47 15:14 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41
Cobalt Quicksilver Way (SW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:17 14:47 15:14 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41
Cobalt Business Park-Orange (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:19 14:49 15:16 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:19 14:49 15:16 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43
Cobalt Link Road - South (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:20 14:50 15:17 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44
Cobalt Atmel Way (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:38 09:21 14:51 15:18 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Atmel (W-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:39 09:22 14:52 15:19 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46
Battle Hill Middle Engine Lane Bewick Park (SW-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:41 09:24 14:54 15:21 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:25 14:55 15:22 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:25 14:55 15:22 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (N-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:26 14:56 15:23 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:26 14:56 15:23 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-bound) 06:20 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:27 14:57 15:24 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-bound) 06:21 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:28 14:58 15:25 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:52
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-bound) 06:21 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:45 09:28 14:58 15:26 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-bound) 06:22 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:46 09:29 14:59 15:27 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-bound) 06:22 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:46 09:29 14:59 15:27 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-bound) 06:23 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:47 09:30 15:00 15:28 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-bound) 06:23 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:47 09:30 15:00 15:29 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-bound) 06:25 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:49 09:32 15:02 15:31 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-bound) 06:25 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:49 09:32 15:02 15:31 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:50 09:33 15:03 15:32 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:50 09:33 15:03 15:32 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:50 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-bound) 06:27 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:51 09:34 15:04 15:33 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58
High Farm Kings Road North (N-bound) 06:28 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:52 09:35 15:05 15:34 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-bound) 06:28 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:52 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:53 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-bound) 06:30 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:54 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Wiltshire Drive (N-bound) 06:30 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:54 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:55 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02
East Benton-Station Road North (NE-bound) 06:32 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:56 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03
Benton Station Road-Whitley Road (N-bound) 06:33 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:57 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04
Benton Whitley Road-Car Mart (NE-bound) 06:34 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:58 09:41 15:11 15:42 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (E-bound) 06:35 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:42 15:12 15:44 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (SW-bound) 06:36 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07
Benton Whitley Road-Atlas Garage (SW-bound) 06:37 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (W-bound) 06:39 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (W-bound) 06:40 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11
Benton HMRC Tyneview Park Whitley Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:48 15:18 15:50 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Benton Front Street-Eastfield Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Benton Front Street-College Lane (W-bound) 06:42 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Four Lane Ends Interchange (B) 06:44 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Four Lane Ends Interchange (B) 06:47 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:54 15:24 15:56 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Longbenton West Farm Avenue-Chesters Avenue (W-bound) 06:48 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:12 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19
Longbenton West Farm Avenue - Blackfriars Way (W-bound) 06:49 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:13 09:56 15:26 16:00 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20
Longbenton Blackfriars Way (N-bound) 06:50 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21
Longbenton Stoneleigh Avenue (W-bound) 06:50 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21
Longbenton Stoneleigh Avenue-Queensbridge (W-bound) 06:51 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:58 15:28 16:02 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22
Longbenton Stoneleigh Avenue-Byland Road (S-bound) 06:51 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:58 15:28 16:02 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22
Longbenton West Farm Avenue-Salters Lane (W-bound) 06:52 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:16 09:59 15:29 16:03 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (N-bound) 06:53 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:17 10:00 15:30 16:04 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (E-bound) 06:54 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:18 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (E-bound) 06:54 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:18 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25
Benton Balliol Business Park West (NE-bound) 06:55 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:19 10:02 15:32 16:06 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26
Benton Balliol Business Park West Entrance (E-bound) 06:55 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:19 10:02 15:32 16:07 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26
Benton Quorum Park (SW-bound) 06:56 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:20 10:03 15:33 16:08 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27

Quorum Park - North Shields

Benton Quorum Park (SW-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:06 then every 30 minutes until 10:36 11:06 then every 30 minutes until 14:36 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42
Benton Balliol Business Park Entrance (W-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42
Benton Balliol Business Park West (S-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:42
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (W-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:43
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (W-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:44
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (S-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:44
Longbenton West Farm Avenue-Salters Lane (E-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:45
Longbenton Stoneleigh Avenue-Byland Road (N-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:46
Longbenton Stoneleigh Avenue-Queensbridge (E-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:47
Longbenton Blackfriars Way (S-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:48
Longbenton Blackfriars Way (S-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:48
Longbenton West Farm Avenue - Blackfriars Way (E-bound) 06:34 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:49
Longbenton West Farm Avenue-Stoneleigh Avenue (E-bound) 06:35 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 17:50
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:50
Four Lane Ends Interchange (G) 06:37 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 17:51
Four Lane Ends Interchange (G) 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:54
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-bound) 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:54
Benton Front Street-School (E-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:55
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (E-bound) 06:43 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:56
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (E-bound) 06:45 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 17:58
Benton Whitley Road-Car Mart (NE-bound) 06:46 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 17:59
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (E-bound) 06:48 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:00
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (SW-bound) 06:49 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:25 10:55 11:25 14:55 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:01
Benton Whitley Road-Atlas Garage (SW-bound) 06:50 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:02
East Benton-Station Road North (S-bound) 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:03
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:04
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:05
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:05
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:06
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:31 11:01 11:31 15:01 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:07
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-bound) 06:56 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:08
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-bound) 06:57 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:08
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-bound) 06:57 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:09
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:10
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:10
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-bound) 07:00 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:11
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-bound) 07:01 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:11
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (W-bound) 07:01 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:12
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Avon Close (W-bound) 07:02 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:12
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (NW-bound) 07:02 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:37 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:13
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (N-bound) 07:03 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:37 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:13
Hadrian Park Addington Drive- Carnforth Close (E-bound) 07:03 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:37 11:07 11:38 15:08 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:13
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (S-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:39 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:15
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (S-bound) 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:20
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:39 11:09 11:40 15:10 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:20
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:40 11:10 11:40 15:10 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:21
Battle Hill Tyne Met Coast Road Campus (E-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:40 11:10 11:41 15:11 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:21
HIgh Howdon Middle Engine Lane-B&q-N (NE-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:41 11:11 11:41 15:11 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:22
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Atmel (E-bound) 07:08 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:41 11:11 11:42 15:12 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:22
Cobalt Business Park South (NW-bound) 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 11:12 11:42 15:12 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:23
Cobalt Atmel Way (NW-bound) 07:10 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 11:13 11:43 15:13 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:24
Cobalt Link Road - North (N-bound) 07:11 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:25
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (W-bound) 07:11 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:25
Cobalt Quicksilver Way - Orange (NW-bound) 07:12 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:45 11:15 11:45 15:15 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:26
Cobalt Business Park (NW-bound) 07:12 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:45 11:15 11:45 15:15 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:26
Cobalt The Silverlink North - The Village Hotel (N-bound) 07:14 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:47 11:17 11:47 15:17 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:28
Shiremoor New York Road-Davidson Garage (SE-bound) 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:48 11:18 11:48 15:18 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 18:29
New York Road-Depot (SE-bound) 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:30
New York Norham Road North-Shiremoor Farm (SE-bound) 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:32
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (S-bound) 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:32
New York Westminster Avenue (N-bound) 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:52 11:22 11:52 15:22 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 18:33
New York Westminister Avenue (N-bound) 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:53 11:23 11:53 15:23 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:34
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:53 11:23 11:53 15:23 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:34
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:54 11:24 11:54 15:24 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:35
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:56 11:26 11:56 15:26 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:37
Preston Grange Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way (NW-bound) 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:56 11:26 11:56 15:26 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:37
Preston Grange Devon Road-Truro Grove (S-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:58 11:28 11:58 15:28 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:39
Billy Mill Whitehouse Lane (W-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:59 11:29 11:59 15:29 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:40
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (S-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:00 11:30 12:00 15:30 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:41
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (E-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 11:31 12:01 15:31 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 18:42
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Weldon Place (S-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:02 11:32 12:02 15:32 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:43
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Netherton Avenue (S-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:02 11:32 12:02 15:32 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:43
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:03 11:33 12:03 15:33 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:44
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (S-bound) 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:05 11:35 12:05 15:35 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 18:46
N Shields Landsdowne Tce West -Tudor Ave (E-bound) 07:34 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:07 11:37 12:07 15:37 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 18:48
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Lansdowne Terrace (S-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:08 11:38 12:08 15:38 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 18:49
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Spence Terrace (S-bound) 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:09 11:39 12:09 15:39 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 18:50
N Shields Albion Road West-Coach Lane (NE-bound) 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:10 11:40 12:10 15:40 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 18:51
N Shields Bedford Street (A) 07:41 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:14 11:44 12:14 15:44 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 18:55

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis