bustimes.org

336 - Ashton - Hazelhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 06:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:26 then hourly until 23:26
Hurst Brook, nr Lord Street 06:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:27 23:27
Hurst Brook, opp Miller Street 06:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:28 23:28
Hurst Knoll, opp Smallshaw Lane 06:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 23:29
Smallshaw Broadoak Hotel (Stop C) 06:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:30 23:30
Smallshaw, nr Laburnum Avenue 06:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:31 23:31
Smallshaw, opp Coronation Road 06:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:32 23:32
Smallshaw, opp Oakfold Avenue 06:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:34 23:34
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 06:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:34 23:34
Hurst Cross, nr Springfield Street 06:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:35 23:35
Higher Hurst, opp Hurst Cemetery 06:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:36 23:36
Higher Hurst, opp Grange Park Avenue 06:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:37 23:37
Hazelhurst, opp Weymouth Road 06:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:37 23:37
Hazelhurst Road (opp) 06:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:38 23:38
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:38 23:38
Hazelhurst Road (nr) 06:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:39 23:39
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:39 23:39
Hazelhurst, nr Weymouth Road 06:56 16:56 17:55 18:54 19:40 23:40
Hazelhurst Rose Hill Road (S-bound) 06:57 16:57 17:56 18:54 19:40 23:40
Hazelhurst, nr Park Square 07:00 17:00 17:58 18:56 19:42 23:42
Tameside General Hospital Hurst Bank Road (Stop B) 07:01 17:01 17:59 18:56 19:42 23:42
Hurst, nr Post Office 07:03 17:03 18:00 18:57 19:43 23:43
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Lane 07:04 17:04 18:01 18:58 19:44 23:44
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 07:06 17:06 18:02 18:59 19:45 23:45
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 07:07 17:07 18:03 18:59 19:45 23:45
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 07:12 17:12 18:07 19:02 19:48 23:48

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 5 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Manchester