bustimes.org

336 - Ashton - Hazelhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:26 then hourly until 23:26
Hurst Brook, nr Lord Street 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:27 23:27
Hurst Brook, opp Miller Street 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:28 23:28
Hurst Knoll, opp Smallshaw Lane 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:29 23:29
Smallshaw Broadoak Hotel (Stop C) 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:30 23:30
Smallshaw, nr Laburnum Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 23:31
Smallshaw, opp Coronation Road 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 23:32
Smallshaw, opp Oakfold Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
Hurst Cross, nr Springfield Street 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 23:35
Higher Hurst, opp Hurst Cemetery 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 23:36
Higher Hurst, opp Grange Park Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 23:37
Hazelhurst, opp Weymouth Road 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 23:37
Hazelhurst Road (opp) 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 23:38
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 23:38
Hazelhurst Road (nr) 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 23:39
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 23:39
Hazelhurst, nr Weymouth Road 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 23:40
Hazelhurst Rose Hill Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:03 08:37 09:12 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:41 23:41
Hazelhurst Rose Hill Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:47 15:17 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:41 23:41
Hazelhurst, nr Park Square 06:23 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:42 23:42
Tameside General Hospital Hurst Bank Road (Stop B) 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:14 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:42 23:42
Hurst, nr Post Office 06:24 06:56 07:31 08:07 08:41 09:16 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 23:43
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Lane 06:25 06:56 07:32 08:08 08:42 09:16 09:50 15:20 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:44 23:44
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 06:26 06:58 07:33 08:09 08:43 09:18 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 23:45
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 06:27 06:58 07:34 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:52 15:22 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:45 23:45
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 06:27 06:58 07:34 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:52 15:22 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:45 23:45
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 06:30 07:02 07:38 08:14 08:48 09:22 09:55 15:25 15:57 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 23:48

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 15 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)