bustimes.org

337 - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Helston - Mullion School

A bus service operated by Rosevidney Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, not Cornwall School Holidays

Leedstown - Goldsithney - Helston - Mullion School

Leedstown Duke of Leeds (SE-bound) 07:30
Leedstown Rodwill Close (SW-bound) 07:30
Townshend Institute Row (W-bound) 07:33
Relubbus Bridge (W-bound) 07:37
St Hilary Post Box (SW-bound) 07:38
Relubbus Chynoweth Lane (SW-bound) 07:39
Goldsithney, opp Crown Inn 07:42
Goldsithney, opp St Aubyns 07:42
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:43
Perranuthnoe Courtlands Hotel (E-bound) 07:45
Rosudgeon Red Lane (E-bound) 07:46
Rosudgeon Falmouth Packet Inn (SE-bound) 07:47
Kenneggy Coach and Horses (E-bound) 07:48
Newtown, opp Bus Shelter 07:49
Germoe Cross Roads (E-bound) 07:52
Tresowes Green, opp Cornwall Motel 07:55
Tresowes Green Tresowes Turn (E-bound) 07:56
Ashton Toll House (SE-bound) 07:57
Ashton Lion & Lamb (SE-bound) 07:59
Ashton Penhale Jakes Farm (E-bound) 07:59
Breage Bus Shelter (E-bound) 08:01
Breage Shute Hill (SE-bound) 08:01
Porthleven The Turn (S-bound) 08:03
Porthleven Tolponds (S-bound) 08:05
Porthleven Mill Lane (S-bound) 08:06
Porthleven Bus Shelter (E-bound) 08:07
Porthleven Wellindton Road (E-bound) 08:08
Porthleven Penrose Hill (E-bound) 08:09
Helston Porthleven Road (NE-bound) 08:13
Helston, opp Seven Stars 08:15
Helston Winns Row (NE-bound) 08:17
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 08:18
Helston, opp Kingsley Way 08:20
Helston Meneage Street (N-bound) 08:20
Helston, opp Cottage Hospital 08:21
Helston Cottage Hospital (SW-bound) 08:22
Culdrose RNAS Main Entrance (SE-bound) 08:23
Culdrose Roundabout (S-bound) 08:25
Cury Cross Roads Layby (SW-bound) 08:30
Penhale Mullion Holiday Park (W-bound) 08:36
Mullion School (N-bound) 08:40

Mullion School - Helston - Goldsithney - Leedstown

Timetable data from Rosevidney Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information