bustimes.org

337 - Ashton - Hazelhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 19:40 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 19:41 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Lane 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:37 18:12 19:42 20:55 21:55 22:55
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Road 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:38 18:13 19:43 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hurst, nr Queens Road 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:14 19:44 20:57 21:57 22:57
Tameside General Hospital Hurst Bank Road (Stop A) 06:30 07:00 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 19:45 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hazelhurst, opp Park Square 06:31 07:01 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 19:46 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hazelhurst, opp Weymouth Road 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:19 19:49 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hazelhurst Road (opp) 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:24 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:45 18:19 19:49 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:25 14:55 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:20 19:50 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hazelhurst Road (nr) 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:26 14:56 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:21 19:51 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hazelhurst, opp Matlock Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:26 14:56 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:21 19:51 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hazelhurst, nr Weymouth Road 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:27 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:48 18:22 19:52 21:04 22:04 23:04
Higher Hurst, nr Grange Park Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:27 14:57 15:28 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:22 19:52 21:04 22:04 23:04
Higher Hurst, o/s Hurst Cemetery 06:38 07:08 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:28 14:58 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:23 19:53 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hurst Cross, o/s Hurst Hall 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:50 18:24 19:54 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hurst Cross (at) 06:40 07:10 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:30 15:00 15:31 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:25 19:55 21:06 22:06 23:06
Higher Hurst, opp St Christopher's 06:40 07:11 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:25 19:55 21:06 22:06 23:06
Smallshaw, nr Oakfold Avenue 06:41 07:12 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:26 19:56 21:07 22:07 23:07
Smallshaw, nr Coronation Road 06:42 07:13 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:27 19:57 21:08 22:08 23:08
Smallshaw, opp Laburnum Avenue 06:43 07:14 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:28 19:58 21:09 22:09 23:09
Smallshaw Broadoak Hotel (Stop D) 06:44 07:15 07:52 08:27 09:01 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:29 19:59 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hurst Knoll, o/s Old Ball Inn 06:45 07:16 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:35 15:05 15:36 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:30 20:00 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hurst Brook, nr Miller Street 06:46 07:17 07:54 08:29 09:03 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:31 20:01 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Lord Street 06:47 07:18 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:32 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 06:50 07:22 07:59 08:34 09:08 09:40 15:10 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:35 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 15 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)