bustimes.org

339 - Eskbank Tesco - Eskbank Tesco

A service operated by Borders Buses

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 28 June 2021

Eskbank, at Tesco 08:00 then hourly until 11:00 13:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00
Bonnyrigg, opp Mayshade Garden Centre 08:02 11:02 13:02 16:02 17:02
Bonnyrigg, at Midlothian Community Hospital 08:02 11:02 13:02 16:02 17:02
Bonnyrigg, at Midlothian Community Hospital 08:03 11:03 13:03 16:03 17:03
Bonnyrigg, opp Pendreich Avenue 08:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 17:04
Bonnyrigg, at Waverley Crescent 08:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 17:04
Bonnyrigg, nr Maryfield Place 08:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 17:04
Bonnyrigg Toll (at) 08:05 11:05 13:05 16:05 17:05
Bonnyrigg, at Waverley Terrace 08:05 11:05 13:05 16:05 17:05
Bonnyrigg, nr Wolsey Avenue 08:06 11:06 13:06 16:06 17:06
Bonnyrigg, at Bairds Way 08:06 11:06 13:06 16:06 17:06
Cockpen, at Brixwold Bank 08:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 17:07
Cockpen, at Brixwold Drive 08:08 11:08 13:08 16:08 17:08
Cockpen, at Bairds Way South 08:08 11:08 13:08 16:08 17:08
Newbattle, at Kings Gate 08:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 17:09
Lothianbridge, on Dalhousie Road 08:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 17:11
Newtongrange, on Dalhousie Road 08:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 17:11
Newtongrange, opp Station Road 08:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:12
Newtongrange, at St Anne's Court 08:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:12
Newtongrange, opp Dean Park Place 08:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:12
Newtongrange, at Fourth Street 08:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:13
Newtongrange, opp Mining Museum 08:14 11:14 13:14 16:14 17:14
Newtonloan Toll, opp Cockpen Road 08:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15
Newtonloan Toll, opp Station Road 08:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15
Hunterfield, at Newtonloan Lodge 08:16 11:16 13:16 16:16 17:16
New Hunterfield (at 69) 08:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 17:17
Hunterfield, opp Dundas Gardens 08:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 17:17
Arniston Engine (opp) 08:18 11:18 13:18 16:18 17:18
Gorebridge, at Leisure Centre 08:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 17:20
Gorebridge Newbyres Crescent (at 52) 08:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 17:21
Gorebridge, at Gore Avenue 08:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 17:22
Gorebridge, at Gore Avenue 07:25 08:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Gorebridge Newbyres Crescent (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Gorebridge, opp Police Station 07:26 08:26 11:26 13:26 16:26
Gorebridge Inn (opp) 07:26 08:26 11:26 13:26 16:26
Gorebridge, opp Stobs Mills 07:27 08:27 11:27 13:27 16:27
Gorebridge, at Braeside Road South 07:27 08:27 11:27 13:27 16:27
Gorebridge, at Lady Brae Place 07:28 08:28 11:28 13:28 16:28
Gorebridge, opp Mossend Cottages 07:29 08:29 11:29 13:29 16:29
Gorebridge, opp Smithy Cottage 07:29 08:29 11:29 13:29 16:29
Gorebridge Arniston Vale (at 160) 07:30 08:30 11:30 13:30 16:30
Gorebridge, at Wilson Road 07:31 08:31 11:31 13:31 16:31
Gorebridge Barleyknowe Road (NW-bound) 07:33 08:33 11:33 13:33 16:33
Greenhall Road (at 38) 07:34 08:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Greenhall, at Barleyknowe Crescent 07:34 08:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Hunterfield, at Dundas Gardens 07:35 08:35 11:35 13:35 16:35
New Hunterfield (opp 63) 07:36 08:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Hunterfield, opp Newtonloan Lodge 07:36 08:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Newtonloan Toll, at Station Road 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Newtonloan Toll, at Cockpen Road 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Newtongrange, at Mining Museum 07:39 08:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Newtongrange, opp Fourth Street 07:40 08:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Newtongrange, at Dean Park Place 07:40 08:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Newtongrange, at Station Road 07:41 08:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Newtongrange, at Dalhousie Road 07:41 08:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Lothianbridge, at Dalhousie Road 07:42 08:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Newbattle, opp Kings Gate 07:44 08:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
Cockpen, opp Bairds Way South 07:45 08:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Cockpen, opp Brixwold Drive 07:47 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Cockpen, opp Brixwold Bank 07:48 08:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Bonnyrigg, opp Bairds Way 07:48 08:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Bonnyrigg, opp Wolsey Avenue 07:49 08:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Bonnyrigg, opp Waverley Terrace 07:49 08:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Bonnyrigg, opp Dundas Park 07:50 08:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Bonnyrigg, at Douglas Crescent 07:51 08:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Bonnyrigg, opp Maryfield Place 07:51 08:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Bonnyrigg, opp Waverley Crescent 07:52 08:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Bonnyrigg, at Pendreich Avenue 07:53 08:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Bonnyrigg, at Viewbank Avenue 07:53 08:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Bonnyrigg, at Midlothian Community Hospital 07:54 08:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Bonnyrigg, at Midlothian Community Hospital 07:55 08:55 11:55 13:55 16:55
Eskbank, at Tesco 07:58 08:58 11:58 13:58 16:58
This service will not operate on 25, 26 December, 01, 02 January.

Timetable data from Borders Buses, 22 June 2021

Borders Buses