bustimes.org

33A - Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Elgin, at Reiket Lane 10:35 then hourly until 16:35
Elgin, opp St Andrew's Road 07:38 09:38 10:38 16:38
Elgin, opp Ewing Howe 07:41 08:45 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:45 18:18 18:46 20:16 21:46
Elgin, opp Clarenden Court 07:41 08:45 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:45 18:18 18:46 20:16 21:46
New Elgin, opp Ontario Court 07:41 08:46 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:46 18:18 18:46 20:16 21:46
New Elgin, at Linkwood Steading 07:43 09:43 10:43 16:43 18:20 18:48 20:18 21:48
New Elgin, at Moray Sports Centre 07:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 18:22 18:50 20:20 21:50
New Elgin, at Linkwood Close 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:47 18:24 18:52 20:22 21:52
New Elgin, at Springburn Place 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:48 18:25 18:52 20:22 21:52
New Elgin, at Castlehill Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:48 18:25 18:53 20:23 21:53
New Elgin, adj Meadow Crescent 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 16:49 17:49 18:26 18:54 20:24 21:54
New Elgin, opp Murray Street 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:50 18:27 18:54 20:24 21:54
New Elgin, at Convener Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51 18:28 18:55 20:25 21:55
New Elgin, at Gordon Street 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 16:53 17:53 18:30 18:57 20:27 21:57
New Elgin, at Golf View Crescent 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:54 18:31 18:58 20:28 21:58
New Elgin, at Cockmuir Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56 18:33 19:00 20:30 22:00
Elgin, at Cedarwood 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56 18:33 19:00 20:30 22:00
Elgin Retail Park (at) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:57 18:34 19:01 20:31 22:01
Elgin, opp Springfield Retail Park 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58 18:35 19:02 20:32 22:02
New Elgin, adj Edgar Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:59 18:36 19:03 20:33 22:03
Elgin, at Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 17:00 18:00 18:37 19:04 20:34 22:04
Elgin, at Maryhill House 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:04 18:41 19:08 20:38 22:08
Elgin, opp West Park Court 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05 18:42 19:09 20:39 22:09
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 6) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:08 18:45 19:12 20:42 22:12
07:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13 23:35
Elgin, at Bibby Place 07:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:42 22:12 23:35
Elgin Haugh Road (E-bound) 07:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:42 22:12 23:35
Elgin, adj Trinity Road 07:11 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:43 22:13 23:36
Bishopmill, opp Brodie Drive 07:12 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:37
Bishopmill, opp Harrison Terrace 07:12 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:37
Bishopmill, at Covesea Road 07:13 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:38
Bishopmill, at Esmonde Gardens 07:13 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:38
Lossiemouth, at Ardivot Farm 07:19 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:51 22:21 23:44
Lossiemouth, opp Moray Street 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:56 22:26 23:49
Lossiemouth, opp Church Street 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:56 22:26 23:49
Lossiemouth, opp Chapel Lane 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:57 22:27 23:50
Lossiemouth, opp Park Place 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:57 22:27 23:50
Lossiemouth, at Hill Street 07:26 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:58 22:28 23:51
Lossiemouth, at James Square 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:52

Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Lossiemouth, at James Square 07:27 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:52
Lossiemouth, at Victoria Street 07:27 08:30 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:52
Lossiemouth, adj Brander Street 07:27 08:30 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:52
Lossiemouth, at Marine Court 07:28 08:31 09:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 21:00 22:30 23:53
Lossiemouth, adj Tullochs Brae 07:29 08:32 09:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 21:01 22:31 23:54
Lossiemouth, at Fulmar Road 07:31 08:34 09:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 21:03 22:33 23:56
Lossiemouth, opp Health Centre 07:32 08:35 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 21:04 22:34 23:57
Lossiemouth, at Castle Court 07:32 08:35 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 21:04 22:34 23:57
Lossiemouth, at Shackleton Place 07:33 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35 21:05 22:35 23:58
Lossiemouth, at Rockall Place 07:33 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35 21:05 22:35 23:58
Lossiemouth, at Fairisle Place 07:34 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:59
Lossiemouth, opp High School 07:34 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:59
Lossiemouth, at Manson Terrace 07:34 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:59
Lossiemouth, at Church Street 07:35 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 21:07 22:37 00:00
Lossiemouth, at Moray Street 07:35 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 21:07 22:37 00:00
Lossiemouth, opp Ardivot Farm 07:39 08:42 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:41 21:11 22:41 00:04
Bishopmill, opp Esmonde Gardens 07:45 08:48 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:47 21:17 22:47 00:10
Bishopmill, opp Covesea Road 07:45 08:48 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:47 21:17 22:47 00:10
Bishopmill, at Harrison Terrace 07:46 08:49 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:48 21:18 22:48 00:11
Bishopmill, at Brodie Drive 07:46 08:49 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:48 21:18 22:48 00:11
Elgin, at Trinity Road 07:47 08:50 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 21:19 22:49 00:12
Elgin Haugh Road (W-bound) 07:47 08:50 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 21:19 22:49 00:12
Elgin, opp Bibby Place 07:47 08:50 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 21:19 22:49 00:12
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:49 08:52 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:51 21:21 22:51 00:14
08:55 09:57 15:57 16:55 17:55 18:55
Elgin, at West Park Court 07:50 08:56 09:58 15:58 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:52 21:22 22:52
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 07:51 08:56 09:59 15:59 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:52 21:22 22:52
Elgin, opp Railway Station 07:55 09:00 10:03 16:03 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:56 21:26 22:56
Elgin, opp Railway Station 07:55 09:00 10:03 16:03 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:56 21:26 22:56
Elgin, opp Asda Superstore 07:57 09:01 10:05 16:05 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:57 21:27 22:57
Elgin, at Springfield Retail Park 07:58 09:02 10:06 16:06 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:58 21:28 22:58
New Elgin, adj Glen Lossie Drive 07:59 09:04 10:07 16:07 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:00 21:30 23:00
New Elgin, opp Cockmuir Place 08:01 09:05 10:09 16:09 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:01 21:31 23:01
New Elgin, opp Marchfield Place 08:01 09:05 10:09 16:09 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:01 21:31 23:01
New Elgin, opp Golf View Crescent 08:02 09:05 10:10 16:10 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:02 21:32 23:01
New Elgin, opp Sandy Road 08:02 09:06 10:10 16:10 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:02 21:32 23:02
New Elgin, opp Gordon Street 08:03 09:07 10:11 16:11 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:03 21:33 23:03
New Elgin, at North Street 08:03 09:07 10:11 16:11 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:03 21:33 23:03
New Elgin, opp Convener Street 08:04 09:08 10:12 16:12 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:04 21:34 23:04
New Elgin, at Croft Road 08:05 09:08 10:13 16:13 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:05 21:35 23:04
New Elgin, opp Castlehill Street 08:07 09:10 10:15 16:15 17:10 18:09 19:08 20:07 21:37 23:06
New Elgin, opp Burn Place 08:07 09:11 10:15 16:15 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:07 21:37 23:07
New Elgin, at Langstane Place 08:08 09:11 10:16 16:16 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:08 21:38 23:07
New Elgin, at Linkwood Steading 08:09 10:17 16:17 18:11 19:10 20:09 21:39
New Elgin, at Moray Sports Centre 08:11 10:19 16:19 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:41
Elgin, at Ontario Court 08:14 09:12 10:22 16:22 17:12 18:17 19:16 20:14 21:44 23:08
Elgin, at Clarenden Court 08:15 09:13 10:23 16:23 17:13 18:18 19:17 20:15 21:45 23:09
Elgin, at St Andrew's Road 10:26 16:26 19:20 23:12
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 10:31 16:31
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 6) 23:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 1 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird