Bus Times

34 - North Walsham - Stalham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

1 bus online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

North Walsham - Stalham

North Walsham, opp Library 06:25 09:20 11:30 12:50 15:00 16:15
North Walsham, opp High School Bus Park 15:02
North Walsham, opp Rye Close 06:26 09:21 11:31 12:51 15:07 16:17
North Walsham, opp Acorn Road 09:22 11:32 12:52 15:08 16:18
North Walsham, opp Harvey Drive 09:23 11:33 12:53 15:09 16:19
Swafield, adj Bus Shelter 09:24 11:34 12:54 15:11 16:21
Knapton, opp Green 09:30 11:40 13:00 15:17 16:27
Knapton, opp Bus Shelter 09:31 11:41 13:01 15:18 16:28
Mundesley, adj Primary School 15:25
Mundesley, opp Becks Bridge 09:33 11:43 13:03 15:29 16:30
Mundesley, adj Northfield Road 09:34 11:44 13:04 15:30 16:31
Mundesley, adj Station Road 09:34 11:44 13:04 15:30 16:31
Mundesley, opp Esplanade Bus Shelter 09:36 11:46 13:06 15:32 16:33
Mundesley, opp Royal Hotel 09:38 11:48 13:08 15:34 16:35
Paston, opp Chapel Road Bus Shelter 09:40 11:50 13:10 15:36 16:37
Bacton Road (E-bound) 09:41 11:51 13:11 15:37 16:38
Bacton, adj shops 09:42 11:52 13:12 15:38 16:39
Bacton, opp school 06:34 09:43 11:53 13:13 15:39 16:40
Bacton, opp Abbey Street 06:34 09:43 11:53 13:13 15:39 16:40
Bacton, opp Priory Road 06:35 09:44 11:54 13:14 15:40 16:41
Walcott, opp Helena Road 06:37 09:46 11:56 13:16 15:42 16:43s
Walcott, adj The Crescent 06:38 09:47 11:57 13:17 15:43 16:44s
Ostend Road (adj) 06:40 09:49 11:59 13:19 15:45 16:46s
Ridlington, opp Church 15:54
White Horse Common, adj Council Houses 15:56
North Walsham, opp Fairview Road 15:59
North Walsham, adj Post Office 16:00
Happisburgh, opp Post Office 06:44 09:53 12:03 13:23 16:50s
Happisburgh, adj Lighthouse Close 06:45 08:52 09:54 12:04 13:24 16:51s
Happisburgh Common, opp Coronation Close 08:55 13:25s 16:52s
Happisburgh Common, opp Vicarage Road 08:56 13:26s 16:53s
Lessingham, adj School Cottages 09:00 13:30
Whimpwell Green, adj Happisburgh Road 06:46 09:56 12:06
Lessingham, opp School Road 06:51 10:00 12:10 16:57s
Ingham, opp Water Lane 06:53 09:02 10:02 12:12 13:32 16:58s
Sea Palling, adj Hall Farm 06:55 09:04 10:04 13:34 17:06s
Sea Palling, adj Bus Terminus 07:02 09:11 10:11 13:41 17:08
Sea Palling, opp Hall Farm 07:04 09:13 10:13 13:43
Hickling, adj Post Office 07:09 09:18 10:18 13:48
Hickling, adj Methodist Chapel 07:09 09:18 10:18 13:48
Hickling, adj Broadland Road 07:10 09:19 10:19 13:49
Hickling, opp Sutton Road 07:10 09:19 10:19 13:49
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 07:14 09:23 10:23 13:53
Sutton, adj Moor Road 07:15 09:24 10:24 13:54
Sutton, adj Neville Road 07:15 09:24 10:24 13:54
Stalham, adj Millside 07:18 09:27 10:27 13:57
Ingham, adj Palling Road 12:14
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 07:19 09:28 10:28 12:18 13:58
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 07:20 09:29 10:29 12:19 13:59

Stalham - North Walsham

Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 09:35
Stalham, adj Tesco 07:45 09:36 10:35 13:17 17:15 17:55
Stalham, opp Millside 10:36 13:18 17:16 17:56
Sutton, opp Neville Road 10:38 13:20 17:18 17:58
Sutton, opp Moor Road 10:38 13:20 17:18 17:58
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 10:40 13:22 17:20 18:00
Hickling, adj Cross Road 10:44 13:26 17:24 18:04
Hickling, opp Broadland Road 10:44 13:26 17:24 18:04
Hickling, opp Methodist Chapel 10:45 13:27 17:25 18:05
Hickling, adj Stores 10:45 13:27 17:25 18:05
Stalham, adj Garage 07:46 09:36
Ingham, adj Palling Road 07:50 09:37
Sea Palling, adj Hall Farm 07:54 10:52 13:34 17:32 18:12
Sea Palling, adj Bus Terminus 07:59 10:53 13:35 17:33 18:13
Sea Palling, opp Hall Farm 08:01 10:53 13:35 17:33 18:13
Ingham, adj Water Lane 08:05 09:38 10:58 13:40 17:38 18:18
Lessingham, adj School Road 08:08 09:41 11:01 13:43 17:41 18:21
Lessingham, opp School Cottages 08:08 09:41 11:01 13:43 17:41
Happisburgh Common, adj Happisburgh Road 08:12 09:45 11:05 13:47 17:44
Happisburgh Common, adj Coronation Close 08:15 09:48 11:06 13:47 17:44
Whimpwell Green, opp Happisburgh Road 18:24
Happisburgh, opp Lighthouse Close 08:16 09:49 11:09 13:48 17:46 18:26
Happisburgh, adj Post Office 08:16 09:50 11:09 13:48 17:46 18:26
Ostend Road (opp) 09:53 11:13 13:52 17:50 18:30
Ostend Road (adj) 08:20
Walcott, opp The Crescent 08:23 09:56 11:16 13:55 17:53 18:33
Walcott, adj Helena Road 08:25 09:58 11:18 13:57 17:55 18:35
Bacton, adj Priory Road 08:27 10:00 11:20 13:59 17:57 18:37
Bacton, adj Abbey Street 08:27 10:00 11:20 13:59 17:57 18:37
Bacton, adj school 08:27 10:00 11:20 13:59 17:57 18:37
Bacton, opp shops 08:28 10:01 11:21 14:00
Bacton Road (W-bound) 08:29 10:02 11:22 14:01
Paston, adj Chapel Road Bus Shelter 08:32 10:05 11:25 14:04
Mundesley, adj Royal Hotel 10:06 11:26 14:05
Mundesley, adj Esplanade Bus Shelter 10:10 11:30 14:09
Mundesley, adj Gold Park Gates 10:10 11:30 14:09
Mundesley, opp Northfield Road 10:10 11:30 14:09
Mundesley, adj Becks Bridge 10:11 11:31 14:10
Mundesley, adj Water Lane 08:34
Mundesley, opp Primary School 08:38
Knapton, adj Bus Shelter 08:43 10:14 11:34 14:13
Knapton, adj Green 08:44 10:15 11:35 14:14
Swafield, opp Bus Shelter 08:47 10:18 11:38 14:17
North Walsham, adj Harvey Drive 10:20 11:40 14:19
North Walsham, adj Acorn Road 10:22 11:42 14:21
Bacton, opp Sandy Lane 17:59 18:39
North Walsham, adj Rye Close 10:23 11:43 14:22 18:05 18:45
North Walsham, adj Post Office 10:26 11:46 14:24 18:07 18:47
North Walsham, adj Park Lane 08:52 10:28 11:48 14:26 18:09 18:49

s – sets down only

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information