bustimes.org

34 - Redruth to The Lizard

A service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

The Lizard - Redruth

Porthleven Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:51 then hourly until
Porthleven Wellindton Road (E-bound) 07:52
Porthleven Penrose Hill (E-bound) 07:53
Helston Porthleven Road (NE-bound) 07:59
Helston Boating Lake (NE-bound) 07:59
Lizard The Green (N-bound) 07:12 07:15 08:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 15:26 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:47 20:37 21:37 23:47
Lizard Kynance Cove Turn (N-bound) 07:13 07:15 08:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 15:27 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:49 20:39 21:39 23:48
Lizard Mile End Garage (N-bound) 07:16 07:17 08:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 15:30 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:53 20:43 21:43 23:51
Cadgwith Turn (opp) 07:17 07:18 08:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 15:31 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:55 20:45 21:45 23:52
Ruan Minor, opp Ebenezer Chapel 07:19 08:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Ruan Minor Treleague Crossroads (SE-bound) 07:22 08:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Ruan Minor Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 07:24 08:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Kuggar Phone Box (SW-bound) 07:27 08:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Ruan Minor Treleague Cross Roads (NW-bound) 07:30 09:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Ruan Minor Ebenezer Chapel (W-bound) 07:34 09:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Ruan Major Predannick Holiday Village (N-bound) 07:19 07:35 09:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:33 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:58 20:48 21:48 23:54
Ruan Major Lizard Cider Barn (N-bound) 07:20 07:36 09:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:34 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:59 20:49 21:49 23:55
Penhale Mullion Holiday Park (W-bound) 07:21 07:38 09:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:35 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:00 20:50 21:50 23:56
Meaver Trecarne Pottery (W-bound) 07:39 09:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:36 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:00 20:50 21:50
Mullion School (W-bound) 07:40 09:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:37 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:01 20:51 21:51
Mullion School (N-bound) 07:40 09:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:37 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:01 20:51 21:51
Mullion Methodist Church (SW-bound) 07:41 09:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:38 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:02 20:52 21:52
Mullion Health Centre (SW-bound) 07:42 09:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:39 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:03 20:53 21:53
Mullion Mini Market (SW-bound) 07:43 09:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:40 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:03 20:53 21:53
Mullion Cricket Club (SW-bound) 07:44 09:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:41 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:04 20:54 21:54
Mullion Clifden Parc (N-bound) 07:44 09:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:41 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:04 20:54 21:54
Mullion Laflouder Fields (NE-bound) 07:45 09:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:43 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:06 20:56 21:56
Mullion, opp Woodlands 07:46 09:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:44 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:07 20:57 21:57
Mullion The Commons (NW-bound) 07:46 09:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:45 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:08 20:58 21:58
Mullion Poldhu Cove (NW-bound) 07:48 09:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:47 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:01 22:01
Cury Mullion Golf Club (N-bound) 07:50 09:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:48 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:13 21:03 22:03
Cury School (E-bound) 07:53 09:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:51 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:17 21:07 22:07
Cury, opp Parc Enys 07:54 09:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:52 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:18 21:08 22:08
White Cross Village Hall (N-bound) 07:54 09:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:52 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:18 21:08 22:08
Nantithet The Bridge (N-bound) 07:56 09:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:54 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:20 21:10 22:10
Nantithet Treloskan Farm (N-bound) 07:57 09:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:55 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:21 21:11 22:11
Culdrose Roundabout (N-bound) 07:31 07:59 09:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:57 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:23 21:13 22:13 00:06
Culdrose, opp Lanmarth Farm 15:59
Gunwalloe Polgrean Farm (SW-bound) 16:03
Gunwalloe Berepper Cross (NE-bound) 16:05
Gunwalloe, opp Polgrean Farm 16:06
Culdrose Lanmarth Farm (NE-bound) 16:10
Culdrose RNAS Main Entrance (NW-bound) 06:32 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:13 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:26 21:16 22:16 00:09
Helston Cottage Hospital (NE-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:17 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:30 21:20 22:20 00:12
Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 06:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:18 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:31 21:21 22:21
Helston Cottage Hospital (NW-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 16:19 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:32 21:22 22:22 00:13
Helston Spar Shop (NW-bound) 06:40 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 16:21 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:34 21:24 22:24 00:14
Helston, opp Seven Stars 06:45 07:42 08:15 08:01 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:26 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:39 21:29 22:29 00:17
Helston, opp Seven Stars 08:20 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:44 21:34 22:34
Helston Godolphin Road (NE-bound) 06:47 08:22 08:03 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:46 21:36 22:36 00:19
Helston Winns Row (NE-bound) 06:48 08:23 08:04 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:47 21:37 22:37 00:20
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 06:49 08:24 08:05 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:48 21:38 22:38 00:21
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 06:50 08:25 08:06 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:49 21:39 22:39 00:22
Helston Station Road (NW-bound) 08:09 15:29
Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 08:11 15:32
Helston Bospowes (N-bound) 06:51 08:26 08:13 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:33 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 21:40
Helston Water Ma Trout Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:52 08:27 08:14 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:34 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:41
Helston, opp Trenethick Fields 06:52 08:27 08:14 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:34 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:41
Wendron, opp Franchis Farm 06:54 08:29 08:17 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:36 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:43
Wendron, opp Primary School 06:56 08:31 08:19 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 15:38 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:45
Wendron Forge (NE-bound) 06:57 08:32 08:20 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 15:39 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 21:46
Crelly Bus Shelter (N-bound) 06:58 08:33 08:21 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 15:40 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:47
Porkellis Crelly Cross (N-bound) 06:59 08:34 08:22 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:41 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:48
Farms Common Ennis Cottage (N-bound) 07:01 08:36 08:24 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:43 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:50
Burras Phone Box (N-bound) 07:02 08:37 08:25 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 15:44 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:51
Nine Maidens Short Stay School (N-bound) 07:06 08:41 08:29 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 15:48 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:55
Four Lanes, opp Sportsmans Arms 07:08 08:43 08:31 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:50 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:57
Four Lanes Trevarren Avenue (NE-bound) 07:08 08:43 08:31 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:50 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:57
Four Lanes Square (NW-bound) 08:32
Four Lanes, opp Victoria Inn 07:09 08:44 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:51 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:58
Four Lanes Opies Row (NE-bound) 07:09 08:44 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:51 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:58
Four Lanes Penventon Terrace (NE-bound) 07:10 08:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 15:52 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:59
Carnkie Buller Downs (N-bound) 07:13 08:48 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 15:55 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 22:02
Four Lanes Loscombe Road (NW-bound) 08:32
Redruth Opie Oils (N-bound) 07:17 08:52 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 15:59 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 22:06
Redruth Clinton Road (NW-bound) 07:18 08:53 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 22:07
Piece, opp The Countryman Inn 08:36
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 08:43
Pool, opp Health Centre 08:43
Redruth Bond Street (N-bound) 07:19 08:54 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:01 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 22:08
Pool, opp Cornwall College 08:45
Pool Cornwall College (E-bound) 08:45
Pool Fore Street (NE-bound) 08:46
Pool Morrisons (E-bound) 08:47
Pool Agar Crescent (E-bound) 08:47
Illogan Highway Chili Road (E-bound) 08:48
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 08:49
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 08:49
Redruth, opp South Park 08:51
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 08:52
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 08:53
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:20 08:55 08:55 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:09

Redruth - The Lizard

Redruth, opp South Park then hourly until 16:51
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 16:53
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 16:54
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:55 08:00 09:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:50 15:00 16:05 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:15
Redruth, opp Library 07:57 08:00 09:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:52 15:00 16:05 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:01 20:01 22:16
Redruth Clinton Road (SE-bound) 07:59 08:01 09:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:54 15:01 16:06 17:01 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03 22:18
Redruth, opp Opie Oils 08:01 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:56 15:02 16:07 17:02 17:02 18:02 19:05 20:05 22:20
Four Lanes, opp Penventon Terrace 08:03 08:09 09:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:58 15:09 16:14 17:09 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:07 22:22
Four Lanes, opp Opies Row 08:05 08:10 09:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:00 15:10 16:15 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 22:24
Four Lanes Victoria Inn (SW-bound) 08:06 08:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:01 15:11 16:16 17:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 22:26
Four Lanes Trevarren Avenue (SW-bound) 08:06 08:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:01 15:11 16:16 17:11 17:11 18:11 19:12 20:12 22:27
Four Lanes Sportsmans Arms (SW-bound) 08:07 08:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:02 15:11 16:16 17:11 17:11 18:11 19:13 20:13 22:28
Nine Maidens Short Stay School (S-bound) 08:08 08:13 09:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:03 15:13 16:18 17:13 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:15 22:30
Carthew Postbox (S-bound) 08:10 08:15 09:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:05 15:15 16:20 17:15 17:15 18:15 19:16 20:16 22:31
Burras, opp Phone Box 08:12 08:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:07 15:17 16:22 17:17 17:17 18:17 19:18 20:18 22:33
Farms Common Ennis Cottage (S-bound) 08:13 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:08 15:18 16:23 17:18 17:18 18:18 19:20 20:20 22:35
Crelly, opp Bus Shelter 08:15 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:10 15:21 16:26 17:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 22:36
Wendron, opp Forge 08:17 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:12 15:22 16:27 17:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 22:37
Wendron Primary School (SW-bound) 08:19 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:14 15:24 16:29 17:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 22:39
Wendron Franchis Farm (SW-bound) 08:22 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:30 17:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:40
Helston Trenethick Fields (S-bound) 08:26 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:24 15:27 16:32 17:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 22:41
Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 08:30 15:30
Helston, opp Water Ma Trout Industrial Estate 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:27 22:42
Helston, opp Bospowes 08:31 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:31 15:29 16:34 17:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 22:43
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 08:33 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:33 15:29 16:34 17:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 22:44
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 06:38 07:40 08:08 08:35 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:35 15:30 16:35 17:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:45
Helston, opp Kingsley Way 06:40 07:42 08:10 08:36 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:36 15:32 16:37 17:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 22:46
Helston The Parade (SW-bound) 06:41 07:43 08:11 08:37 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:37 15:33 16:38 17:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 22:47
Helston Meneage Street (N-bound) 06:41 07:43 08:11 08:38 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:38 15:33 16:38 17:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:48
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 06:43 07:45 08:13 08:40 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:40 15:35 16:40 17:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:50
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 07:47 08:41 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:46 17:41 17:41 18:41 19:38 20:38 22:53
Helston, opp Cottage Hospital 06:46 07:50 08:16 08:43 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:43 15:45 16:50 17:45 17:45 18:45 19:41 20:41 22:56
Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 08:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:51 17:46 17:46 18:46
Helston Cottage Hospital (SW-bound) 06:47 07:51 08:17 08:48 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:48 15:46 16:51 17:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:42 22:57
Culdrose RNAS Main Entrance (SE-bound) 06:51 07:55 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:56 17:51 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 23:01
Culdrose, opp Lanmarth Farm 07:57
Gunwalloe Polgrean Farm (SW-bound) 08:00
Gunwalloe Berepper Cross (NE-bound) 08:02
Gunwalloe, opp Polgrean Farm 08:03
Culdrose Lanmarth Farm (NE-bound) 08:08
Culdrose Roundabout (S-bound) 06:53 08:09 08:23 08:52 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:52 15:53 16:58 17:53 17:53 18:53 19:47 20:47 23:02
Nantithet Treloskan Farm (S-bound) 08:11 08:54 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:54 15:55 17:00 17:55 17:55 18:55 19:49 20:49 23:04
Nantithet The Bridge (S-bound) 08:13 08:55 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:55 15:56 17:01 17:56 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:50 23:05
White Cross Village Hall (S-bound) 08:15 08:57 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:57 15:58 17:03 17:58 17:58 18:58 19:52 20:52 23:07
Cury Parc Enys (W-bound) 08:16 08:59 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 17:04 17:59 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 23:09
Cury, opp School 08:16 09:00 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:00 15:59 17:04 17:59 17:59 18:59 19:55 20:55 23:10
Cury, opp Mullion Golf Club 08:18 09:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:06 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:56 20:56 23:11
Mullion Poldhu Cove (SE-bound) 08:20 09:02 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:02 16:03 17:08 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:57 20:57 23:12
Mullion The Commons (SE-bound) 08:22 09:04 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:04 16:05 17:10 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:59 20:59 23:14
Mullion Woodlands (SE-bound) 08:23 09:05 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:05 16:06 17:11 18:06 18:06 19:06 20:00 21:00 23:15
Mullion Laflouder Fields (SW-bound) 08:24 09:06 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:06 16:07 17:12 18:07 18:07 19:07 20:01 21:01 23:16
Mullion Clifden Parc (S-bound) 08:25 09:07 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:07 16:08 17:13 18:08 18:08 19:08 20:02 21:02 23:17
Mullion, opp Cricket Club 08:26 09:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:14 18:09 18:09 19:09 20:04 21:04 23:19
Mullion, opp Mini Market 08:26 09:10 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:10 16:09 17:14 18:09 18:09 19:09 20:05 21:05 23:20
Mullion, opp Health Centre 08:27 09:11 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:11 16:10 17:15 18:10 18:10 19:10 20:06 21:06 23:21
Mullion The Old Chapel (E-bound) 08:28 09:12 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:12 16:11 17:16 18:11 18:11 19:11 20:07 21:07 23:22
Mullion School (E-bound) 08:30 09:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:18 18:13 18:13 19:13 20:08 21:08 23:23
Meaver Trecarne Pottery (E-bound) 08:30 09:14 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:14 16:13 17:18 18:13 18:13 19:13 20:09 21:09 23:24
Penhale Mullion Holiday Park (S-bound) 07:02 08:32 08:32 09:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:20 18:15 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 23:25
Ruan Major, opp Lizard Cider Barn 07:04 08:34 08:34 09:16 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:16 16:17 17:22 18:17 18:17 19:17 20:11 21:11 23:26
Ruan Major, opp Predannick Holiday Village 07:04 08:34 08:34 09:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:22 18:17 18:17 19:17 20:12 21:12 23:27
Ruan Minor, opp Ebenezer Chapel 09:19 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 16:18 17:23 18:18 18:18 19:18 20:14 21:14 23:29
Ruan Minor Treleague Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:20 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:20 16:21 17:26 18:21 18:21 19:21 20:15 21:15 23:30
Ruan Minor Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 09:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:27 18:22 18:22 19:22 20:17 21:17 23:32
Kuggar Phone Box (SW-bound) 09:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:31 18:26 18:26 19:26 20:21 21:21 23:36
Ruan Minor Treleague Cross Roads (NW-bound) 09:27 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:27 16:28 17:33 18:28 18:28 19:28 20:21 21:21 23:36
Ruan Minor Ebenezer Chapel (W-bound) 09:28 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:28 16:31 17:36 18:31 18:31 19:31 20:22 21:22 23:37
Cadgwith Turn (S-bound) 07:06 08:36 08:36 09:30 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 15:19 16:30 16:32 17:37 18:32 18:32 19:32 20:23 21:23 23:38
Lizard, opp Mile End Garage 07:07 08:37 08:37 09:31 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 15:20 16:31 16:33 17:38 18:33 18:33 19:33 20:24 21:24 23:39
Lizard, opp Kynance Cove Turn 07:09 08:39 08:39 09:32 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 15:22 16:32 16:35 17:40 18:35 18:35 19:35 20:25 21:25 23:40
Lizard Croft Parc (E-bound) 07:10 08:40 08:40 09:34 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 15:23 16:34 16:36 17:41 18:36 18:36 19:36 20:26 21:26 23:41
Lizard Top Church Cove (S-bound) 07:10 08:40 08:40 09:35 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 15:23 16:35 16:37 17:42 18:37 18:37 19:37 20:27 21:27 23:42
Lizard, opp Landewednack Cp School 07:11 08:41 08:41 09:36 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 15:24 16:36 16:37 17:42 18:37 18:37 19:37 20:28 21:28 23:43
Lizard The Green (N-bound) 07:12 08:42 08:42 09:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 15:25 16:38 16:38 17:43 18:38 18:38 19:38 20:29 21:29 23:44

Timetable data from Go South West, 13 September 2020

Similar services

Plymouth Citybus