bustimes.org

34 - Richmond - Darlington

A bus service operated by Hodgsons Buses (County Durham)

Map

Richmond - Darlington

Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 16:40
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 16:41
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 16:42
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 16:43
Easby, opp Fontenay Road 15:45
Richmond Darlington Road (W-bound) 15:46
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 15:47
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 15:49
Richmond, opp Market Place 07:31 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Richmond, adj Friary Gardens 07:31 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Richmond Queens Road (N-bound) 07:31 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Richmond Pottergate (E-bound) 07:31 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45
W End Sainsbury's (O) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:48
W End Blackwell Lane (O) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:49
W End South Park (O) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:49
Blackwell Grange Hotel (O) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:50
Blackwell House (O) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:50
Richmond Gallowgate Bottom (E-bound) 07:31 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services South Slip (SE-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Sleegill The Avenue (S-bound) 07:32 07:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 18:32
Middleton Tyas The Police House (E-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Easby, adj St Trinians Hall 07:35 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 18:35
Brompton-on-Swale, opp River Lane 07:40 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (NE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03
Brompton-on-Swale, opp Curteis Drive 07:40 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Moulton Village (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08
Brompton-on-Swale, adj The Cemetery 07:40 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Scorton The Green (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13
Catterick Bridge, adj The Farmers Arms 07:41 07:41 09:07 09:46 11:07 11:46 13:07 13:46 15:07 16:01 17:17 18:41
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (S-bound) 07:42 07:42 09:08 09:47 11:08 11:47 13:08 13:47 15:08 16:02 17:18 18:42
Catterick, adj Mowbray Road 07:44 07:44 09:10 09:49 11:10 11:49 13:10 13:49 15:10 16:04 17:20 18:44
Catterick The Angel (SE-bound) 07:45 07:45 09:11 09:50 11:11 11:50 13:11 13:50 15:11 16:05 17:21 18:45
Catterick, opp Per Ardua Way 07:46 07:46 09:12 09:51 11:12 11:51 13:12 13:51 15:12 16:06 17:22 18:46
Catterick, opp Slessor Road 07:46 07:46 09:12 09:51 11:12 11:51 13:12 13:51 15:12 16:06 17:22 18:46
Catterick Marne Barracks (E-bound) 07:30 07:47 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 16:07 17:23 18:47
Catterick, adj Slessor Road 07:31 07:47 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 17:23
Catterick, adj Per Ardua Way 07:32 07:47 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 17:24
Catterick, adj High Green 07:33 07:48 07:48 09:15 09:53 11:15 11:53 13:15 13:53 15:15 17:25
Catterick, opp Mowbray Road 07:33 07:48 07:48 09:15 09:53 11:15 11:53 13:15 13:53 15:15 17:25
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (NW-bound) 07:35 07:51 07:51 09:17 09:56 11:17 11:56 13:17 13:56 15:17 17:27
Catterick Bridge, opp The Farmers Arms 07:36 07:52 07:52 09:18 09:57 11:18 11:57 13:18 13:57 15:18 17:28
Brompton-on-Swale, adj Curteis Drive 07:37 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:30
Catterick Bridge Brompton Cross Roads (NW-bound) 07:52 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57
Brompton-on-Swale, adj River Lane 07:38 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:31
Scorton The White Heifer (N-bound) 07:57 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02
Easby, opp St Trinians Hall 07:42 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:36
Sleegill The Avenue (NW-bound) 07:45 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:37
Moulton Village (N-bound) 08:02 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (W-bound) 08:07 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 07:45 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38
Middleton Tyas Westfield Gardens (W-bound) 08:07 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39
Middleton Tyas Scotch Corner Services (SW-bound) 08:09 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Richmond Market Place (N-bound) 07:46 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services North Slip (N-bound) 08:09 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Blackwell House (I) 08:21 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26
Blackwell Grange Hotel (I) 08:21 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26
W End South Park (I) 08:22 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27
W End Blackwell Lane (I) 08:22 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27
W End Sainsbury's (I) 08:23 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28
Darlington Leisure (I) 08:23 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28
Darlington Dolphin Centre (I) 08:23 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand K) 08:24 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 08:27
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 08:28
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 08:30
School Holidays Only School Days Only

Richmond - Darlington

Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 16:40
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 16:41
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 16:42
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 16:43
Easby, opp Fontenay Road 15:45
Richmond Darlington Road (W-bound) 15:46
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 15:47
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 15:48
Richmond Market Place (N-bound) 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Richmond, adj Friary Gardens 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:32
Richmond Queens Road (N-bound) 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:33
Richmond Pottergate (E-bound) 07:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 18:33
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 16:45
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 16:45
W End Sainsbury's (O) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 16:45
W End Blackwell Lane (O) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:46 16:46
W End South Park (O) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:46 16:46
Blackwell Grange Hotel (O) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:47 16:47
Blackwell House (O) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:48 16:48
Richmond Gallowgate Bottom (E-bound) 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:53 18:34
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services South Slip (SE-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00 17:00
Sleegill The Avenue (S-bound) 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:54 18:35
Middleton Tyas The Police House (E-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01 17:01
Easby, adj St Trinians Hall 07:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:56 18:38
Brompton-on-Swale, opp River Lane 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (NE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03 17:03
Brompton-on-Swale, opp Curteis Drive 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Moulton Village (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08 17:08
Brompton-on-Swale, adj The Cemetery 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Scorton The Green (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13 17:13
Catterick Bridge, adj The Farmers Arms 07:41 09:07 09:46 11:07 11:46 13:07 13:46 15:07 16:01 17:17 17:17 18:41
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (S-bound) 07:42 09:08 09:47 11:08 11:47 13:08 13:47 15:08 16:02 17:18 17:18 18:42
Catterick, adj Mowbray Road 07:45 09:10 09:50 11:10 11:50 13:10 13:50 15:10 16:05 17:20 17:20 18:45
Catterick The Angel (SE-bound) 07:45 09:11 09:50 11:11 11:50 13:11 13:50 15:11 16:05 17:21 17:21 18:45
Catterick, opp Per Ardua Way 07:46 09:12 09:51 11:12 11:51 13:12 13:51 15:12 16:06 17:22 17:22 18:46
Catterick, opp Slessor Road 07:46 09:12 09:51 11:12 11:51 13:12 13:51 15:12 16:06 17:22 17:22 18:46
Catterick Marne Barracks (E-bound) 07:30 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 16:07 17:23 17:23 18:47
Catterick, adj Slessor Road 07:30 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 17:23 17:23
Catterick, adj Per Ardua Way 07:30 07:47 09:13 09:52 11:13 11:52 13:13 13:52 15:13 17:23 17:23
Catterick, adj High Green 07:32 07:48 09:15 09:53 11:15 11:53 13:15 13:53 15:15 17:25 17:25
Catterick, opp Mowbray Road 07:32 07:48 09:15 09:53 11:15 11:53 13:15 13:53 15:15 17:25 17:25
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (NW-bound) 07:34 07:51 09:17 09:56 11:17 11:56 13:17 13:56 15:17 17:27 17:27
Catterick Bridge, opp The Farmers Arms 07:35 07:52 09:18 09:57 11:18 11:57 13:18 13:57 15:18 17:28 17:28
Brompton-on-Swale, adj Curteis Drive 07:36 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29 17:29
Catterick Bridge Brompton Cross Roads (NW-bound) 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57
Brompton-on-Swale, adj River Lane 07:37 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:30 17:30
Scorton The White Heifer (N-bound) 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02
Easby, opp St Trinians Hall 07:41 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:34 17:34
Sleegill The Avenue (NW-bound) 07:44 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37 17:37
Moulton Village (N-bound) 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (W-bound) 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 07:44 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37 17:37
Middleton Tyas Westfield Gardens (W-bound) 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 07:45 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38 17:38
Middleton Tyas Scotch Corner Services (SW-bound) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Richmond, opp Market Place 07:46 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39 17:39
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services North Slip (N-bound) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Blackwell House (I) 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22
Blackwell Grange Hotel (I) 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22
W End South Park (I) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23
W End Blackwell Lane (I) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23
W End Sainsbury's (I) 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 08:29
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 08:29
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 08:30
School Days Only School Holidays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Hodgsons Buses (County Durham)