bustimes.org

34 - St Helens Bus Station to Leigh Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

St Helens Bus Station - Leigh Bus Station

Leigh Bus Station - St Helens Bus Station

Newton-le-Willows Rail Station (Stop C) 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Newton le Willows, adj Golborne Street 19:56 22:56
Newton le Willows, adj Cobden Street 19:57 22:57
Crow Lane, adj Pleasance Way 19:58 22:58
Crow Lane, adj Cole Avenue 19:59 22:59
Crow Lane, opp Cheltenham Drive 19:59 22:59
Crow Lane, nr Billington Avenue 20:00 23:00
Crow Lane, adj Johnson Avenue 20:01 23:01
Crow Lane, nr Weedon Avenue 20:01 23:01
Crow Lane, adj Silverdale Road 20:02 23:02
Earlestown, nr Crow Lane West 20:03 23:03
Earlestown, adj Oxford Street 20:04 23:04
Earlestown, adj Market Street 20:04 23:04
Earlestown Bus Station (Stand 4) 20:05 23:05
Earlestown, adj Crown Street 20:06 23:06
Crow Lane, adj Sefton Street 20:06 23:06
Crow Lane, opp Acacia Street 20:07 23:07
Crow Lane, adj Marian Avenue 20:08 23:08
Earlestown, opp Short Street 20:08 23:08
Newton Common, adj Penkford Lane 20:09 23:09
Ashtons Green, opp Waring Avenue 20:11 23:11
Ashtons Green, opp Brampton Close 20:12 23:12
Broad Oak, adj Provident Street 20:13 23:13
Broad Oak, in Horseshoe Close 20:13 23:13
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 20:14 23:14
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 20:15 23:15
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 20:16 23:16
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 20:17 23:17
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 20:18 23:18
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 20:19 23:19
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 20:20 23:20
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 20:21 23:21
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 20:22 23:22
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 20:23 23:23

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside/Bus Open Data Service, 5 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside