bustimes.org

340 - Edgware - Canons Park - Marsh Lane - Stanmore - Harrow Weald - Wealdstone - Harrow

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Edgware - Harrow Bus Station

Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) 00:00 00:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 then every 12 minutes until 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:02 then every 12 minutes until 15:50 16:02 then every 12 minutes until 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 00:00 00:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:51 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:16 23:30 23:45
Little Stanmore Edgware Police Station (Stop R) 00:01 00:16 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:52 16:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Little Stanmore Montgomery Road (->W) 00:01 00:16 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:53 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:17 23:31 23:46
Canons Park St Lawrence Church (->W) 00:02 00:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 23:18 23:32 23:47
Canons Park Station (Stop B) 00:04 00:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 23:20 23:34 23:49
Canons Park Marsh Lane (Stop C) 00:04 00:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:59 16:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 23:20 23:34 23:49
Canons Park Open Space (->N) 00:06 00:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 23:22 23:36 23:51
Stanmore Nelson Road (->N) 00:07 00:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 16:04 16:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 23:23 23:37 23:52
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop E) 00:08 00:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 23:24 23:38 23:53
Stanmore Church (->NW) 00:08 00:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:09 23:24 23:38 23:53
Stanmore Bentley Way (->W) 00:10 00:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 23:26 23:40 23:55
Stanmore Chenduit Way (->W) 00:10 00:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:11 23:26 23:40 23:55
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->W) 00:11 00:26 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:12 23:27 23:41 23:56
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WG) 00:12 00:27 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 23:28 23:42 23:57
Harrow Weald Uxbridge Road (Stop WH) 00:13 00:28 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:15 16:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WK) 00:14 00:29 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:17 16:30 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
Harrow Weald Weald Lane (Stop WL) 00:14 00:29 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:01 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WN) 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:21 16:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop D) 00:17 00:32 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:23 16:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:18 23:33 23:47 00:02
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop F) 00:18 00:33 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:25 16:37 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop M) 00:19 00:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:27 16:39 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop L) 00:20 00:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:29 16:41 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Greenhill Hindes Road (Stop V) 00:21 00:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:31 16:43 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:22 23:37 23:51 00:06
Harrow Town Centre / St John's Road (Stop H) 00:22 00:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:44 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:23 23:38 23:52 00:07
Harrow Town Centre (Stop J) 00:22 00:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:33 16:45 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:23 23:38 23:52 00:07
Harrow Bus Station (Stop E) 00:24 00:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:48 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:25 23:40 23:54 00:09

Harrow Bus Station - Edgware

Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:15 00:30 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:38 then every 12 minutes until 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 then every 11 minutes until 10:11 then every 12 minutes until 11:23 11:34 then every 12 minutes until 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 21:45 22:00 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Harrow Town Centre (Stop T) 00:00 00:15 00:30 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:12 11:24 11:35 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:00 22:15 23:45
Harrow Town Centre / Sheepcote Road (Stop R) 00:01 00:16 00:31 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:13 11:25 11:36 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:46
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 00:03 00:18 00:33 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:15 11:27 11:39 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:18 23:48
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 00:04 00:19 00:34 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:17 11:29 11:41 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:19 23:49
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:19 11:31 11:43 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:05 22:20 23:50
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:20 11:32 11:44 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:05 22:20 23:50
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop C) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:21 11:33 11:45 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:06 22:21 23:51
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WP) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:23 11:35 11:47 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:08 22:23 23:53
Harrow Weald Long Elmes (Stop WS) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:26 11:38 11:50 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:10 22:24 23:54
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WT) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:27 11:39 11:51 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:11 22:25 23:55
Harrow Weald Monro Gardens (Stop WV) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:28 11:40 11:52 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:57 22:11 22:25 23:55
Harrow Weald Brookshill (Stop WE) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:29 11:41 11:53 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:03 15:16 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:12 22:26 23:56
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WF) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:30 11:42 11:54 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:59 22:13 22:26 23:56
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->E) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:31 11:43 11:55 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:27 23:57
Stanmore Chenduit Way (->E) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:33 11:45 11:57 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:20 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:28 23:58
Stanmore Bentley Way (->E) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:34 11:46 11:58 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:15 22:28 23:58
Stanmore Bowls Close (->E) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:35 11:47 11:59 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:10 15:23 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:16 22:29 23:59
Stanmore Hill (Stop F) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:36 11:48 12:00 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:11 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:17 22:30 00:00
Stanmore The Broadway (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:38 11:50 12:02 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:26 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:18 22:31 00:01
Stanmore Nelson Road (->S) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:40 11:52 12:04 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:32 00:02
Canons Park Open Space (->S) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:40 11:52 12:04 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:19 22:32 00:02
Canons Park Marsh Lane (Stop H) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:43 11:55 12:07 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:21 22:34 00:04
Canons Park Station (Stop A) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:45 11:57 12:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:22 22:35 00:05
Canons Park St Lawrence Church (->E) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:46 11:58 12:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:23 22:36 00:06
Little Stanmore Buckingham Road (Stop) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:17 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:48 12:00 12:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:24 22:37 00:07
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:18 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:49 12:01 12:13 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:25 22:38 00:08
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:19 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:51 12:03 12:15 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 22:14 22:26 22:39 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London