bustimes.org

341 - Hatfield - Broxbourne

A service operated by Universitybus Ltd

Map

Broxbourne - Hatfield

Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Broxbourne, opp Churchfields 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Hoddesdon, opp Cherry Tree Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Hoddesdon, opp College Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Hoddesdon, adj Merck Sharpe & Dohme 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Woollensbrook, nr Box Wood 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Woollensbrook, opp Boxwood Lodge 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Hertford Heath, opp Haileybury College 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Hertford Heath, adj The College Arms PH 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Hertford Heath, opp Woodland Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hertford Heath, opp Church Hill 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hertford, nr Balls Park Lodge 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hertford, opp Park Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:57 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 9) 07:57 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Hertford, o/s Richard Hale School 07:59 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Hertford, opp County Hall 07:59 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Horns Mill, adj Bullocks Lane 08:00 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Horns Mill, opp Ginger Bar & Restaurant 08:01 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Hertford, nr Bayfordbury 08:02 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Hertford, adj Bayford Lane 08:03 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Little Berkhamsted, adj Brookside 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Little Berkhamsted, opp Water Hall Farm 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Little Berkhamsted, nr Robins Nest Hill 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Essendon Howe Green (W-bound) 08:05 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Essendon, nr Millgreen Cottages 08:07 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Essendon, o/s Sunset View 08:07 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Essendon, opp War Memorial 08:09 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Essendon, opp Sunset View 08:11 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Essendon, opp Edge Hill Cottages 08:11 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Hatfield Holwell Roundabout (W-bound) 08:12 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Hatfield, opp Burnside 08:12 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Hatfield Park Lodge (o/s) 08:13 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Mill Green Lane (opp) 08:13 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 08:14 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 08:15 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:18 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 08:19 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 08:19 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 08:21 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 08:22 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 08:23 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 08:24 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 08:27 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 08:29 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Hatfield Business Park, opp Tiger Moth Way 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Hatfield Business Park Howe Dell School 08:34 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 08:35 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 08:36 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 08:37 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 08:37 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 08:39 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 08:42 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 08:43 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 08:46 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 08:47 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Roe Green, o/s Asda 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49

Hatfield - Broxbourne

Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 19:02 19:35
Roe Green, o/s Asda 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 19:03 19:36
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 19:03 19:36
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:05 19:38
Roe Green, nr Swim Centre 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 19:05 19:38
Hatfield, opp Oak Tree Close 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 19:06 19:39
Hatfield, opp Jasmine Gardens 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 19:07 19:40
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 19:08 19:41
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 19:09 19:42
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:11 19:44
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:12 19:45
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:14 19:47
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:15 19:48
Hatfield Business Park, opp Howe Dell School 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 19:16 19:49
Hatfield Business Park, nr Tiger Moth Way 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:17 19:50
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:18 19:51
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:18 19:51
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:19 19:52
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:21 19:54
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:12 19:21 19:54
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:13 19:22 19:55
Roe Green, o/s Asda 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:14 19:23 19:56
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:15 19:24 19:57
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:16 19:25 19:58
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:16 19:25 19:58
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:17 19:26 19:59
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:18 19:27 20:00
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Mill Green Lane (nr) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Hatfield Park Lodge (opp) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Hatfield, nr Burnside 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Hatfield Holwell Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Essendon, nr Edge Hill Cottages 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Essendon, o/s Sunset View 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Essendon, opp War Memorial 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Essendon, opp Sunset View 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Essendon, nr Holwell Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Essendon Howe Green (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Little Berkhamsted, opp Robins Nest Hill 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Little Berkhamsted, adj Water Hall Farm 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Little Berkhamsted, opp Brookside 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Hertford, opp Bayford Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Hertford, opp Bayfordbury 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Horns Mill, nr Ginger Bar & Restaurant 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Horns Mill, opp Bullocks Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Hertford, o/s County Hall 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hertford, adj Park Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hertford, opp Balls Park Lodge 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hertford Heath, nr Church Hill 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Hertford Heath, adj Woodland Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Hertford Heath, opp The College Arms PH 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Hertford Heath, adj Haileybury College 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Woollensbrook, nr Boxwood Lodge 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Woollensbrook, opp Box Wood 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Hoddesdon, opp Merck Sharpe & Dohme 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Hoddesdon, nr Cherry Tree Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Broxbourne, nr Churchfields 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Similar services