bustimes.org

344 - Croy - Blackwood or Kilsyth

A bus service operated by Stuart’s Coaches

Map

Blackwood or Kilsyth - Croy

Kilsyth, before Chruch Street 06:37 08:37 16:41 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Kilsyth Swimming Pool (at) 06:37 08:37 16:41 19:40 22:40
Kilsyth, at Garrell Vale Community Centre 06:38 08:38 16:42 19:41 22:41
Kilsyth, before Victoria Park 06:39 08:39 16:43 19:42 22:42
Kilsyth, opp Laird's Hill Place 06:40 08:40 16:44 19:43 22:43
Queenzieburn, before Dumbreck Terrace 06:42 08:42 16:46 19:45 22:45
Queenzieburn, at Recreation Ground 06:43 08:43 16:47 19:46 22:46
Twechar, after Main Street 06:47 08:47 16:51 19:50 22:50
Twechar, after Burnbrae 06:48 08:48 16:52 19:51 22:51
Twechar, opp Melrose Gardens 06:48 08:48 16:52 19:51 22:51
Twechar, after Park Avenue 06:48 08:48 16:52 19:51 22:51
Twechar Alexander Avenue (at 59) 06:48 08:48 16:52 19:51 22:51
Twechar, before Park Avenue 06:49 08:49 16:53 19:52 22:52
Twechar, before Burnbrae 06:49 08:49 16:53 19:52 22:52
Twechar, before Main Street 06:50 08:50 16:54 19:53 22:53
Twechar, after Alexander Avenue 06:50 08:50 16:54 19:53 22:53
Twechar, after War Memorial 06:51 08:51 16:55 19:54 22:54
Twechar Primary School (opp) 06:51 08:51 16:55 19:54 22:54
Twechar MacDonald Crescent (before 43) 06:52 08:52 16:56 19:55 22:55
Twechar, before Kelvin Terrace 06:52 08:52 16:56 19:55 22:55
Twechar, after Kelvin View 06:52 08:52 16:56 19:55 22:55
Craiglinn, opp Raith Drive 06:56 08:56 17:00 19:59 22:59
Craiglinn, before Cardowan Drive 06:57 08:57 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:01 20:00 23:00
Craiglinn, before Kingshill Avenue 06:58 08:58 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:02 20:01 23:01
Craiglinn, opp Kirkconnel Avenue 06:58 08:58 10:01 11:01 15:01 17:02 20:01 23:01
Craiglinn, after Blackwood roundabout 07:00 09:00 10:02 11:02 15:02 17:04 20:03 23:03
Craiglinn, after Hopepark Drive 07:00 09:00 10:03 11:03 15:03 17:04 20:03 23:03
Craiglinn, before Hopepark Drive 07:01 09:01 10:03 11:03 15:03 17:05 20:04 23:04
Craiglinn, after Kingsmuir Drive 07:02 09:02 10:04 11:04 15:04 17:06 20:05 23:05
Craiglinn, before Linn Gardens 07:02 09:02 10:04 11:04 15:04 17:06 20:05 23:05
Croy Station (at) 07:04 09:04 10:06 11:06 15:06 17:08 20:07 23:07

Croy - Blackwood or Kilsyth

Croy Station (at) 08:10 09:10 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:11 19:12 then hourly until 23:12
Craiglinn, after Linn Gardens 08:11 09:11 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:13 19:13 23:13
Craiglinn, before Kingsmuir Drive 08:12 09:12 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:15 19:14 23:14
Craiglinn, after Hopepark Drive 08:12 09:12 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:16 19:14 23:14
Craiglinn, before Hopepark Drive 08:13 09:13 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:16 19:15 23:15
Craiglinn, before Blackwood roundabout 08:13 09:13 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:17 19:15 23:15
Craiglinn, opp Blantyre Gardens 08:15 09:15 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:58 16:19 19:17 23:17
Craiglinn, before Wemyss Drive 08:16 09:16 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:59 16:20 19:18 23:18
Craiglinn, before Wellesley Drive 08:16 09:16 16:20 19:18 23:18
Craiglinn, after Raith Drive 08:17 09:17 16:21 19:19 23:19
Twechar MacDonald Crescent (before 43) 08:20 09:20 16:24 19:22 23:22
Twechar, before Kelvin Terrace 08:21 09:21 16:25 19:23 23:23
Twechar, after Kelvin View 08:21 09:21 16:25 19:23 23:23
Twechar, before Kennedy Drive 08:22 09:22 16:26 19:24 23:24
Twechar, after Barrhill Lane 08:23 09:23 16:27 19:25 23:25
Twechar, before Alexander Avenue 08:23 09:23 16:27 19:25 23:25
Twechar, after Main Street 08:24 09:24 16:28 19:26 23:26
Twechar, after Burnbrae 08:25 09:25 16:29 19:27 23:27
Twechar, opp Melrose Gardens 08:25 09:25 16:29 19:27 23:27
Twechar, after Park Avenue 08:25 09:25 16:29 19:27 23:27
Twechar Alexander Avenue (at 59) 08:25 09:25 16:29 19:27 23:27
Twechar, before Park Avenue 08:26 09:26 16:30 19:28 23:28
Twechar, before Burnbrae 08:27 09:27 16:31 19:29 23:29
Twechar, before Main Street 08:27 09:27 16:31 19:29 23:29
Queenzieburn Kilsyth Road (at 8) 08:31 09:31 16:35 19:33 23:33
Kilsyth, before Laird's Hill Place 08:33 09:33 16:37 19:35 23:35
Kilsyth, opp Ashlea 08:35 09:35 16:39 19:37 23:37
Kilsyth, opp Garrell Vale Community Centre 08:35 09:35 16:39 19:37 23:37
Kilsyth Swimming Pool (opp) 08:36 09:36 16:40 19:38 23:38
Kilsyth, before Market Close 08:36 09:36 16:40 19:38 23:38
Kilsyth, before Chruch Street 08:37 09:37 16:41 19:39 23:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stuart’s Coaches