bustimes.org

345 - Ashton - Denton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 07:30 08:49 then hourly until 12:49 13:52 14:54 16:06 17:08 18:11 18:44 20:44 22:44
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Old Street 07:31 08:50 12:50 13:53 14:55 16:07 17:10 18:12 18:45 20:45 22:45
Ashton-under-Lyne, o/s Asda 07:33 08:52 12:52 13:55 14:57 16:09 17:12 18:14 18:46 20:46 22:46
Dukinfield, opp West Street 07:34 08:53 12:53 13:56 14:58 16:10 17:13 18:15 18:47 20:47 22:47
Dukinfield, opp Church Street 07:34 08:53 12:53 13:57 14:58 16:10 17:14 18:16 18:47 20:47 22:47
Dukinfield, opp Kenyon House 07:35 08:54 12:54 13:58 14:59 16:11 17:15 18:17 18:48 20:48 22:48
Dukinfield, nr Smith Street 07:36 08:55 12:55 13:59 15:00 16:12 17:16 18:18
Dukinfield, nr Fifth Avenue 07:37 08:56 12:56 14:00 15:01 16:13 17:17 18:18 18:49 20:49 22:49
Hooley Hill, nr Globe Square 07:38 08:57 12:57 14:01 15:02 16:14 17:18 18:19 18:50 20:50 22:50
Hooley Hill, nr Shepley Ind Estate 07:40 08:58 12:58 14:02 15:03 16:15 17:19 18:20 18:50 20:50 22:50
Audenshaw Old Pack Horse (Stop B) 07:44 09:01 13:01 14:05 15:06 16:18 17:22 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
Audenshaw School (o/s) 07:44 09:01 13:01 14:05 15:06 16:18 17:22 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
Audenshaw, nr Leech Brook Avenue 07:46 09:03 13:03 14:07 15:08 16:20 17:24 18:25 18:54 20:54 22:54
Audenshaw, o/s Hawthorns School 07:47 09:03 13:03 14:07 15:08 16:20 17:24 18:25 18:54 20:54 22:54
Denton, nr Egerton Street 07:49 09:05 13:05 14:09 15:10 16:22 17:26 18:27
Denton, opp Christ Church 07:53 09:09 13:09 14:13 15:19 16:26 17:30 18:30 18:57 20:57 22:57
Denton Crown Point (Stop C) 07:55 09:10 13:10 14:15 15:22 16:27 17:31 18:31 18:58 20:58 22:58
Denton Crown Point (Stop G) 07:57 09:12 13:12 14:17 15:26 16:29 17:33 18:33 18:59 20:59 22:59
Denton, opp Police Station 07:57 09:12 13:12 14:17 15:26 16:29 17:33 18:33 18:59 20:59 22:59
Circular Road Estate, opp St Lawrence's 07:58 09:13 13:13 14:18 15:27 16:30 17:34 18:34 18:59 20:59 22:59
Circular Road Estate, opp Pendle Road 07:58 09:13 13:13 14:18 15:27 16:30 17:35 18:34 19:00 21:00 23:00
Circular Road Estate, on Pendle Road 08:00 09:15 13:15 14:20 15:29 16:32 17:37 18:36 19:01 21:01 23:01
Circular Road Estate, on Pendle Road 19:02 21:02 23:02
Circular Road Estate, nr Kedlestone Walk 08:01 09:16 13:16 14:21 15:30 16:33 17:38 18:36 19:02 21:02 23:02
Circular Road Estate, opp Capesthorne Walk 08:03 09:18 13:18 14:23 15:32 16:35 17:40 18:38 19:04 21:04 23:04
Denton, o/s St Lawrence's 08:07 09:22 13:22 14:27 15:36 16:38 17:42 18:40 19:06 21:06 23:06
Denton, o/s Police Station 08:07 09:22 13:22 14:27 15:36 16:39 17:43 18:41 19:06 21:06 23:06
Denton Crown Point (Stop F) 08:09 09:24 13:24 14:29 15:38 16:40 17:44 18:42 19:07 21:07 23:07
Denton, nr Belmont Avenue 08:13 09:26 13:26 14:31 15:40 16:42 17:46 19:08 21:08 23:08
Denton Community College (adj) 08:14 09:27 13:27 14:32 15:41 16:43 17:47 19:09 21:09 23:09
Denton, opp Egerton Street 08:16 09:29 13:29 14:34 15:43 16:45 17:48
Audenshaw, nr The Hawthorns 08:18 09:30 13:30 14:35 15:44 16:46 17:49 19:10 21:10 23:10
Audenshaw School (opp) 08:20 09:32 13:32 14:37 15:46 16:48 17:51 19:11 21:11 23:11
Audenshaw Old Pack Horse (Stop A) 08:22 09:33 13:33 14:38 15:47 16:49 17:52 19:12 21:12 23:12
Hooley Hill St Anne's Road (Stop E) 08:22 09:33 13:33 14:38 15:47 16:49 17:52 19:12 21:12 23:12
Hooley Hill, opp Broomstair Road 08:23 09:34 13:34 14:39 15:48 16:50 17:53 19:13 21:13 23:13
Hooley Hill, opp Shepley Ind Estate 08:24 09:34 13:34 14:39 15:48 16:50 17:53 19:13 21:13 23:13
Hooley Hill, adj Globe Square 08:25 09:36 13:36 14:41 15:50 16:52 17:54 19:14 21:14 23:14
Dukinfield, nr Chapel Street 08:27 09:37 13:37 14:42 15:51 16:53 17:56 19:16 21:16 23:16
Dukinfield, nr Charles Street 08:28 09:37 13:37 14:42 15:51 16:53 17:56 19:16 21:16 23:16
Dukinfield, o/s Kenyon House 08:28 09:38 13:38 14:43 15:52 16:54 17:56 19:16 21:16 23:16
Dukinfield, nr Church Street 08:29 09:38 13:38 14:43 15:52 16:54 17:57 19:17 21:17 23:17
Dukinfield, nr West Street 08:30 09:39 13:39 14:44 15:53 16:55 17:57 19:17 21:17 23:17
Dukinfield, nr Alma Street 08:30 09:39 13:39 14:44 15:53 16:55 17:58 19:18 21:18 23:18
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Asda 08:31 09:40 13:40 14:45 15:54 16:56 17:58 19:18 21:18 23:18
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Old Street 08:32 09:41 13:41 14:46 15:55 16:57 17:59 19:19 21:19 23:19
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 08:36 09:44 13:44 14:49 15:58 17:00 18:02 19:22 21:22 23:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 15 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)