bustimes.org

349 - Bristol Bus Station - Keynsham

A bus service operated by ABUS

Map

Bristol Bus Station - Keynsham

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05
Bristol The Centre (C3) 07:24 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 17:39 18:09
Temple Meads Stn (T3) 07:29 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:16 17:46 18:14
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 07:32 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:19 17:49 18:17
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 07:33 07:34 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 14:48 15:20 17:50 18:18
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 07:34 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:21 17:51 18:19
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 07:35 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:23 17:53 18:20
Brislington Eagle Road (SE-bound) 07:36 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:24 17:54 18:21
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:38 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:26 17:56 18:23
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:27 17:57 18:24
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:27 17:57 18:24
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:40 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:28 17:58 18:25
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:29 17:59 18:26
Keynsham Cemetery (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:32 18:02 18:29
Keynsham Rugby Club (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:33 18:03 18:30
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:35 18:05 18:31

Keynsham - Bristol Bus Station

Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:36 09:06 09:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34
Keynsham Ashton Way (S-bound) 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:35
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:38
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:40
Keynsham Bilbie Green (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41
Keynsham Bilbie Green (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:42
Keynsham Lays Farm (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:43
Keynsham Lockingwell Road (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:02 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:44
Keynsham Ashcroft Avenue (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46
Keynsham Westbourne Avenue (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:04 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:46
Keynsham Culvers Road (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:05 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:47
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 06:38s 07:08s 07:39s 08:06s 08:52s 09:22s 09:52s 10:22s 14:22s 14:52s 15:25s 15:55s 16:25s 16:55s 17:25s 17:55s 18:22s 18:48s
Keynsham Church (Stop B) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:07 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:49
Keynsham Rugby Club (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:08 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:50
Keynsham Cemetery (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:09 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:51
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:12 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:15 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:53
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:14 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:17 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:54
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:15 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:18 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:55
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:16 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:56
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:18 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:22 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 18:58
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:19 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:23 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:20 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:24 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:33
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:21 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:25 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:34
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:21 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:25 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:35
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:22 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:26 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:23 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:27 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:36
Temple Meads Stn (T4) 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:27 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:31 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:40
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:28 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:32 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:33 09:19 09:48 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:37 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:45
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:25 09:54 10:23 10:53 14:53 15:24 15:43 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:51

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

ABUS