bustimes.org

349 - Bristol Bus Station - Keynsham

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bristol Bus Station - Keynsham

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 19:15 then hourly until 22:15
Bristol The Centre (C3) 07:24 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:10 17:40 18:09 19:19 22:19
Temple Meads Stn (T3) 07:29 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:16 17:46 18:14 19:24 22:24
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 07:30 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:17 17:47 18:15 19:25 22:25
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 07:32 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:19 17:49 18:17 19:27 22:27
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 07:33 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:21 17:51 18:18 19:28 22:28
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 07:35 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:22 17:52 18:20 19:30 22:30
Brislington Eagle Road (SE-bound) 07:36 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:24 17:54 18:21 19:31 22:31
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:38 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:26 17:56 18:23 19:33 22:33
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:27 17:57 18:24 19:34 22:34
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:40 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:28 17:58 18:25 19:35 22:35
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:29 17:59 18:26 19:36 22:36
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:43 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:31 18:01 18:27 19:37 22:37
Keynsham Cemetery (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:32 18:02 18:28 19:38 22:38
Keynsham Rugby Club (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:33 18:03 18:29 19:39 22:39
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:35 18:05 18:31 19:41 22:41

Keynsham - Bristol Bus Station

Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:36 09:06 09:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:36 15:08 then every 30 minutes until 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:45 then hourly until 22:45
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:45 22:45
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:46 22:46
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:47 22:47
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:47 22:47
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:48 22:48
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:40 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:49 22:49
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:41 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:50 22:50
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:42 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:50 22:50
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:43 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:40 19:51 22:51
Keynsham Bilbie Green (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:44 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:52 22:52
Keynsham Bilbie Green (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:45 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:53 22:53
Keynsham Lays Farm (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:46 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:43 19:54 22:54
Keynsham Lockingwell Road (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:47 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:55 22:55
Keynsham Ashcroft Avenue (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:02 08:48 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:56 22:56
Keynsham Westbourne Avenue (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:49 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46 19:57 22:57
Keynsham Culvers Road (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:50 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:58 22:58
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:51 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:48 19:59 22:59
Keynsham Church (Stop B) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:07 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:09 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:49 20:00 23:00
Keynsham Rugby Club (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:08 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:10 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:50 20:01 23:01
Keynsham Cemetery (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:10 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:12 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:51 20:02 23:02
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:11 08:57 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:14 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:52 20:03 23:03
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:13 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:16 15:33 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:54 20:05 23:05
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:14 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:18 15:35 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:55 20:06 23:06
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:16 09:02 09:32 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:37 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:56 20:07 23:07
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:18 09:04 09:34 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:22 15:39 17:39 18:09 18:32 18:58 20:09 23:09
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:19 09:05 09:35 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:23 15:40 17:40 18:10 18:33 20:10 23:10
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:20 09:06 09:36 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:24 15:41 17:41 18:11 18:34 20:11 23:11
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:21 09:07 09:36 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:25 15:42 17:42 18:12 18:35 20:12 23:12
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:23 09:09 09:37 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:27 15:44 17:44 18:13 18:36 20:13 23:13
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:24 09:10 09:38 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:28 15:45 17:45 18:14 18:37 20:14 23:14
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:25 09:11 09:39 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:29 15:46 17:46 18:15 18:38 20:15 23:15
Temple Meads Stn (T4) 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:27 09:13 09:43 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:31 15:48 17:48 18:17 18:40 20:17 23:17
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:31 09:17 09:43 10:12 14:42 15:16 15:35 15:52 17:52 18:20 18:43 20:20 23:20
Bristol The Centre (C6) 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:35 09:21 09:48 10:17 14:47 15:20 15:39 15:56 17:56 18:24 18:47 20:24 23:24
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:25 09:54 10:23 14:53 15:24 15:43 16:00 18:00 18:28 18:51 20:28 23:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West