bustimes.org

349 - Ponders End, Enfield Garage - Edmonton Green - Upper Edmonton - Tottenham - Stamford Hill

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Ponders End, Enfield Garage - Edmonton Green - Upper Edmonton - Tottenham - Stamford Hill

Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop P) 04:05 then every 15 minutes until 05:05 05:19 then every 15 minutes until 06:19 06:34 then every 12 minutes until 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 then every 12 minutes until 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:05 then every 12 minutes until 00:05
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop J) 04:05 05:05 05:19 06:19 06:34 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:49 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:05 00:05
Ponders End Park (Stop L) 04:06 05:06 05:20 06:20 06:35 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:28 22:41 22:53 23:06 00:06
Ponders End Orchard Road (LZ) 04:07 05:07 05:21 06:21 06:36 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:29 22:42 22:54 23:07 00:07
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LB) 04:08 05:08 05:22 06:22 06:37 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:52 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:08 00:08
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LC) 04:09 05:09 05:23 06:23 06:38 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:54 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:31 22:44 22:56 23:09 00:09
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LD) 04:10 05:10 05:24 06:24 06:39 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:55 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:32 22:45 22:57 23:10 00:10
Lower Edmonton Forest Road / Jubilee Park (Stop LE) 04:10 05:10 05:24 06:24 06:40 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:56 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:33 22:46 22:57 23:10 00:10
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LF) 04:11 05:11 05:25 06:25 06:41 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:57 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:34 22:47 22:58 23:11 00:11
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop LH) 04:12 05:12 05:26 06:26 06:42 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:58 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:35 22:48 22:59 23:12 00:12
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop G) 04:13 05:13 05:27 06:27 06:43 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:00 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:13 00:13
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Police Station (Stop J) 04:14 05:14 05:28 06:28 06:44 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:01 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:14 00:14
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop K) 04:14 05:14 05:28 06:28 06:44 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:01 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:14 00:14
Edmonton Brettenham Road (Stop G) 04:15 05:15 05:29 06:29 06:45 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:16 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:03 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:40 22:52 23:02 23:15 00:15
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop E) 04:16 05:16 05:30 06:30 06:46 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:04 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:41 22:53 23:03 23:16 00:16
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop K) 04:17 05:17 05:31 06:31 06:47 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:05 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:42 22:54 23:04 23:17 00:17
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop L) 04:18 05:18 05:32 06:32 06:48 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:06 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:43 22:55 23:05 23:18 00:18
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop M) 04:19 05:19 05:33 06:33 06:49 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:08 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:06 23:19 00:19
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop N) 04:20 05:20 05:34 06:34 06:50 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:07 23:20 00:20
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop P) 04:20 05:20 05:34 06:34 06:50 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:07 23:20 00:20
Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop A) 04:21 05:21 05:35 06:35 06:51 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:21 00:21
Bruce Grove Scotland Green (Stop B) 04:21 05:21 05:35 06:35 06:51 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 22:58 23:08 23:21 00:21
Tottenham High Road / Bruce Grove Stn (C) 04:23 05:23 05:37 06:37 06:53 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 23:00 23:10 23:23 00:23
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop D) 04:23 05:23 05:37 06:37 06:53 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 23:00 23:10 23:23 00:23
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 04:25 05:25 05:39 06:39 06:55 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:25 00:25
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop J) 04:26 05:26 05:41 06:41 06:57 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:27 00:27
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Station (Stop K) 04:26 05:26 05:41 06:41 06:57 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:27 00:27
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TD) 04:27 05:27 05:42 06:42 06:58 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:39 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:28 00:28
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TE) 04:28 05:28 05:43 06:43 06:59 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:41 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:29 00:29
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SK) 04:28 05:28 05:43 06:43 06:59 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:42 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 22:21 22:32 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:29 00:29
Stamford Hill Rookwood Road (->S) 04:30 05:30 05:45 06:45 07:01 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:44 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:31 00:31

Stamford Hill - Tottenham - Upper Edmonton - Edmonton Green - Ponders End, Enfield Garage

Stamford Hill Rookwood Road (->S) 04:37 then every 15 minutes until 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 then every 12 minutes until 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 then every 12 minutes until 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 then every 12 minutes until 00:43
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop CV) 04:38 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 00:44
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SE) 04:38 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 00:44
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TA) 04:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 00:45
S Tottenham Lealand Road (Stop TB) 04:40 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 00:46
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TC) 04:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 00:47
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road (Stop C) 04:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 00:47
Seven Sisters Station (Stop D) 04:42 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:48
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop G) 04:42 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:48
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop V) 04:43 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 00:50
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 04:43 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:43 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 00:50
Bruce Grove Station (Stop J) 04:45 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:52 00:52
Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop R) 04:46 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:53 00:53
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop S) 04:47 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 22:54 00:54
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop T) 04:48 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:19 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:55 00:55
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop U) 04:49 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:56 00:56
Tottenham Brantwood Road (Stop V) 04:50 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:46 22:57 00:57
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop W) 04:50 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:47 22:57 00:57
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop L) 04:52 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:49 22:59 00:59
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop H) 04:52 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:50 23:00 01:00
Edmonton Brettenham Road (->N) 04:53 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:46 11:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:50 23:00 01:00
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop L) 04:54 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:48 11:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:51 23:01 01:01
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Police Station (Stop M) 04:54 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:52 23:02 01:02
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop N) 04:55 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:53 23:03 01:03
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop B) 04:56 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:54 23:04 01:04
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop P) 04:56 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:54 23:04 01:04
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LJ) 04:56 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 22:54 23:04 01:04
Lower Edmonton Bury Street (Stop LL) 04:58 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:56 23:06 01:06
Lower Edmonton Forest Road / Jubilee Park (Stop LM) 04:59 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 22:24 22:35 22:47 22:57 23:07 01:07
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LN) 05:00 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:11 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:58 23:08 01:08
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LP) 05:00 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:58 23:08 01:08
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LR) 05:01 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 22:28 22:38 22:49 22:59 23:09 01:09
Ponders End Orchard Road (->N) 05:02 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 22:29 22:39 22:50 23:00 23:10 01:10
Ponders End Park (Stop K) 05:03 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 22:30 22:40 22:51 23:01 23:11 01:11
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop H) 05:04 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 22:31 22:41 22:52 23:02 23:12 01:12
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop D) 05:05 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 22:32 22:42 22:53 23:03 23:13 01:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London