35 - Carrickstone + Craigmarloch circular - Cumbernauld
A bus service operated by McNairn Coaches and Travel Wisharts
- Timetable
- Map
Operator | McNairn Coaches | Travel Wisharts | McNairn Coaches | Travel Wisharts | McNairn Coaches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auchmithie, at Village Hall | 15:10 | 17:55 | ||||||||||
Mains of Auchmithie (opp) | 15:11 | 17:56 | ||||||||||
Auchmithie, at Windyhills Road End | 15:12 | 17:57 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, at Seaton Estate Holiday Park | 15:15 | 18:00 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, at Seaton Caravan Park Road End | 15:17 | 18:02 | ||||||||||
Hayshead Seaton Road (at 17) | 15:17 | 18:02 | ||||||||||
Mayfield, opp Arbroath Academy | 15:17 | 18:02 | ||||||||||
Hayshead, opp Gowanlea | 15:18 | 18:03 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, opp Springfield Medical Centre | 15:18 | 18:03 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, at ACCESS Office | 15:19 | 18:04 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, opp Crown Inn | 15:19 | 18:04 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, at Abbeygate Centre | 15:19 | 18:04 | ||||||||||
Arbroath, at Bus Station | 15:20 | 18:05 | ||||||||||
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 1) | 06:55 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | ||
Cumbernauld, opp Asda | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | ||
Cumbernauld Village Turning Circle (Stop 1) | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | ||
Cumbernauld Village, at Letham Grange | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | ||
Cumbernauld, opp Carrickstone View | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | ||
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | ||
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | ||
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | ||
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | ||
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | ||
Craigmarloch Primary School (near) | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | ||
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | ||
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | ||
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | ||
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | ||
Craigmarloch Roundabout (at) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | ||
Craigmarloch, at Tesco | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | ||
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | ||
Balloch, before Redhill Road | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | ||
Balloch, after Logan Drive | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | ||
Balloch, before Langdales Avenue | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | ||
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | ||
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | ||
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | ||
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | ||
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | ||
Craiglinn Roundabout (at) | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | ||
Greenfaulds High School (Opp) | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | ||
Cumbernauld, before Roundabout at Town Centre | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | ||
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 1) | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)