bustimes.org

35 - Balloch + Cumbernauld circular - Auchinbee

A bus service operated by Dunns Coaches

Map

Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 1) 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30
Cumbernauld, opp Asda 07:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 17:31
Cumbernauld Village Turning Circle (Stop 1) 07:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:35
Cumbernauld Village, at Letham Grange 07:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:35
Cumbernauld, opp Carrickstone View 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:36
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:36
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:36
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:36
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road 07:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:37
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout 07:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:37
Craigmarloch, nr Primary School 07:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:37
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road 07:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 17:38
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road 07:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 17:39
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens 07:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 17:39
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road 07:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 17:40
Craigmarloch Roundabout (at) 07:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 17:42
Craigmarloch, at Tesco 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:45
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:45
Balloch, before Redhill Road 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:45
Balloch, after Logan Drive 07:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:46
Balloch, before Langdales Avenue 07:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:46
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens 07:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 17:47
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court 07:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 17:47
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court 07:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 17:48
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive 07:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 17:49
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout 07:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 17:49
Craiglinn Roundabout (at) 07:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 17:50
Greenfaulds High School (opp) 07:24 08:54 09:25 09:54 17:54
Cumbernauld, before Roundabout at Town Centre 07:26 08:56 09:27 09:56 17:56
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 1) 07:28 08:58 09:29 09:58 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dunns Coaches