bustimes.org

35 - Bristol, Bus Station - Marshfield, Withymead Road via Lawrence Hill, Kingswood, Wick

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bristol, Bus Station - Marshfield, Withymead Road

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 19) 10:10 14:38
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 10:12 14:40
Broadmead The Horsefair (B13) 10:13 14:41
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S11) 10:15 14:43
Old Market Str (M3) 10:17 14:45
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 10:19 14:47
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 10:21 14:49
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (E-bound) 05:53 10:23 14:51
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 05:54 10:23 14:51
Redfield Edward Street (E-bound) 05:56 10:25 14:53
Redfield Gilbert Road (E-bound) 05:56 10:26 14:54
Redfield Blackswarth Road (E-bound) 05:57 10:27 14:55
Redfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 05:59 10:29 14:57
St George Clouds Hill Avenue (E-bound) 06:00 10:30 14:58
St George Orchard Road (E-bound) 06:01 10:31 14:59
St George Whiteway Road (E-bound) 06:02 10:32 15:01
St George Glen Park (E-bound) 06:03 10:33 15:02
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (E-bound) 06:05 10:34 15:03
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (E-bound) 06:06 10:36 15:05
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (E-bound) 06:08 10:37 15:07
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 06:09 07:12 08:42 10:39 11:42 13:12 15:09 16:12 17:42
07:39 09:09 12:09 13:39 16:39 18:09
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 06:09 07:40 09:10 10:39 12:10 13:40 15:09 16:40 18:10
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 06:10 07:40 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Kingswood Crates Close (E-bound) 06:10 07:41 09:11 10:40 12:11 13:41 15:10 16:41 18:11
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 06:11 07:41 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Kingswood Tenniscourt Road (E-bound) 06:12 07:43 09:13 10:42 12:13 13:43 15:12 16:43 18:13
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 06:14 07:44 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 06:14 07:45 09:15 10:44 12:15 13:45 15:14 16:45 18:15
Warmley Church Avenue (E-bound) 06:16 07:46 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Bridgeyate The Griffin (E-bound) 06:17 07:47 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Bridgeyate Chesley Hill (E-bound) 06:18 07:48 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Bridgeyate Oaklodge Farm (NE-bound) 06:19 07:49 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Holbrook Common Lodge Road (SE-bound) 06:20 07:50 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Wick Holbrook Farm (E-bound) 06:21 07:51 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Wick St Annes Drive (E-bound) 06:22 07:52 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Wick Parkers Avenue (E-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Wick Naishcombe Hill (S-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Wick Mendip View (SW-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Wick Church Road (E-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Wick The Carpenters Arms (SE-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Wick The Rose and Crown (E-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Wick Oldbury Lane (E-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Cold Ashton Roundabout (E-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Cold Ashton The White Hart (NE-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Marshfield Withymead Road (W-bound) 06:35 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35

Marshfield, Withymead Road - Bristol, Bus Station

Marshfield Withymead Road (W-bound) 06:40 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Marshfield Community Centre (W-bound) 06:40 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Marshfield The Crown Hotel (W-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:41
Marshfield Hebron Hall (W-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:41
Marshfield Almshouses (W-bound) 06:42 08:12 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Cold Ashton The White Hart (SW-bound) 06:45 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Cold Ashton Roundabout (W-bound) 06:46 08:16 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
Wick Oldbury Lane (W-bound) 06:52 08:22 09:51 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:52
Wick The Rose and Crown (W-bound) 06:52 08:22 09:51 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:52
Wick The Carpenters Arms (W-bound) 06:53 08:23 09:52 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53
Wick Church Road (N-bound) 06:53 08:23 09:52 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53
Wick Mendip View (NE-bound) 06:53 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:24 15:53 17:23 18:53
Wick Naishcombe Hill (N-bound) 06:54 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:25 15:54 17:24 18:54
Wick Parkers Avenue (W-bound) 06:54 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:25 15:54 17:24 18:54
Wick St Annes Drive (W-bound) 06:55 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:26 15:55 17:25 18:55
Wick Holbrook Farm (W-bound) 06:56 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Holbrook Common Lodge Road (W-bound) 06:57 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:28 15:57 17:27 18:57
Bridgeyate Oaklodge Farm (SW-bound) 06:58 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28 18:58
Bridgeyate Chesley Hill (W-bound) 06:59 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Bridgeyate The Griffin (W-bound) 07:00 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Warmley Church Avenue (NW-bound) 07:01 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01
Warmley Station Road (W-bound) 07:02 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32 19:02
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:33 16:04 17:34 19:04
Kingswood Tenniscourt Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:34 16:05 17:35 19:05
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 07:06 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:35 16:06 17:36 19:06
Kingswood Crates Close (W-bound) 07:07 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 07:08 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:37 16:08 17:38 19:08
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 07:09 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:38 16:09 17:39 19:09
Kingswood Moravian Road (Stop C) 10:10 14:39 19:10
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (W-bound) 10:12 14:41 19:12
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (W-bound) 10:13 14:42 19:13
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (SW-bound) 10:15 14:44 19:15
St George Glen Park (W-bound) 10:16 14:45 19:16
St George Whiteway Road (W-bound) 10:17 14:46 19:17
St George Orchard Road (W-bound) 10:18 14:47 19:18
Redfield Northcote Road (W-bound) 10:19 14:48 19:19
Redfield Seneca Street (W-bound) 10:20 14:49 19:20
Redfield Blackswarth Road (W-bound) 10:21 14:50 19:21
Redfield Edward Street (W-bound) 10:23 14:52 19:23
Redfield Heber Street (W-bound) 10:24 14:53 19:24
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 10:25 14:55 19:25
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (W-bound) 10:26 14:56 19:26
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 10:27 14:58
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 10:29 15:00
Old Market Str (M4) 10:30 15:01
Cabot Circus South (S14) 10:32 15:03
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 10:35 15:08
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 19) 10:36 15:09

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West