Bus Times

35 - Leeds - Thorpe Edge

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds - Thorpe Edge

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 16) 05:24 06:20 06:45 07:06 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 15:00 15:50 17:30 18:25
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 12) 13:10 13:40 16:12
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 15) 08:44 15:25 16:55
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 17) 08:07 09:14 09:50 17:50
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 05:27 06:23 06:48 07:10 08:11 08:48 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:17 17:00 17:35 17:55 18:28
Leeds Park Row (stop P1) 05:28 06:24 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:49 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:20 17:03 17:38 17:58 18:29
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 05:30 06:26 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:51 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:16 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:23 17:06 17:41 18:01 18:31
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W10) 05:32 06:28 06:54 07:17 08:17 08:54 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:18 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:27 17:10 17:45 18:05 18:33
Burley Kirkstall Road Fire Station 05:34 06:30 06:56 07:20 08:20 08:57 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:31 17:14 17:49 18:09 18:35
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street 05:35 06:31 06:57 07:21 08:21 08:58 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:21 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:32 17:15 17:50 18:09 18:36
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 05:35 06:32 06:58 07:22 08:22 08:59 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:22 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:33 17:16 17:51 18:10 18:37
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 05:36 06:32 06:59 07:23 08:23 09:00 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:23 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:34 17:17 17:51 18:10 18:38
Burley Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 05:37 06:33 07:00 07:24 08:24 09:01 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:24 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:36 17:19 17:52 18:10 18:39
Burley, opp Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 05:37 06:34 07:01 07:25 08:25 09:02 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:25 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:37 17:20 17:53 18:11 18:40
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View (W-bound) 05:38 06:35 07:02 07:27 08:27 09:04 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:42 16:07 16:38 17:21 17:54 18:11 18:41
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (opp) 05:39 06:35 07:03 07:28 08:28 09:05 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:27 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:43 16:08 16:39 17:22 17:55 18:11 18:42
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 05:39 06:36 07:04 07:28 08:28 09:05 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:40 17:23 17:56 18:12 18:43
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 05:39 06:36 07:04 07:29 08:29 09:06 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:44 16:09 16:41 17:24 17:56 18:12 18:43
Kirkstall, opp Savins Mill Way Morrisons 05:40 06:37 07:05 07:30 08:30 09:07 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:29 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:45 16:10 16:42 17:25 17:57 18:12 18:44
Kirkstall Bridge Shopping Park (opp) 05:41 06:38 07:06 07:31 08:31 09:08 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:40 15:20 15:46 16:11 16:43 17:26 17:58 18:13 18:45
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 05:42 06:39 07:07 07:32 08:32 09:09 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:21 15:47 16:12 16:45 17:28 18:00 18:15 18:46
Bramley, adj Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 05:42 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:34 09:11 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:32 14:02 14:42 15:22 15:48 16:13 16:46 17:29 18:01 18:16 18:47
Bramley, at Leeds & Bradford Rd St. Benedict's Drive 05:43 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:35 09:12 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:43 15:23 15:49 16:14 16:48 17:31 18:03 18:18 18:48
Bramley, adj Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 05:44 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:36 09:13 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:34 14:04 14:44 15:24 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:33 18:05 18:20 18:49
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 05:45 06:42 07:13 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:45 15:26 15:52 16:16 16:51 17:34 18:06 18:21 18:50
Bramley, opp Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 05:45 06:42 07:13 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:45 15:26 15:52 16:16 16:52 17:35 18:07 18:22 18:50
Bramley, opp Rock Lane 05:46 06:43 07:14 07:39 08:39 09:16 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:46 15:27 15:53 16:17 16:53 17:36 18:08 18:23 18:51
Rodley Ln Ross Terrace 05:47 06:44 07:15 07:40 08:40 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:37 14:07 14:47 15:28 15:54 16:18 16:54 17:37 18:09 18:24 18:52
Bramley, adj Rodley Ln Langley Avenue 05:47 06:44 07:16 07:41 08:41 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:38 14:08 14:48 15:28 15:54 16:19 16:55 17:38 18:10 18:25 18:53
Rodley Town Street Airedale Wharf 05:48 06:45 07:17 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:39 14:09 14:49 15:30 15:56 16:20 16:57 17:40 18:12 18:27 18:54
Rodley Town Street 05:49 06:46 07:18 07:43 08:43 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:50 15:30 15:56 16:21 16:58 17:41 18:13 18:28 18:55
Rodley, at Town St Bagley Lane 05:50 06:47 07:19 07:44 08:44 09:21 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:51 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:59 17:42 18:14 18:29 18:56
Rodley Ln Canal Road (opp) 05:50 06:47 07:20 07:45 08:45 09:22 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:51 15:32 15:58 16:22 17:00 17:43 18:15 18:30 18:56
Rodley Ln Hawthorn Drive 05:51 06:48 07:22 07:47 08:47 09:23 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:52 15:34 16:00 16:24 17:02 17:45 18:17 18:32 18:57
Rodley Lane Brookfield Ave (adj) 05:51 06:49 07:22 07:47 08:47 09:24 09:51 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:53 15:34 16:00 16:24 17:03 17:46 18:18 18:33 18:58
Rodley Ln Calverley Lane 05:53 06:51 07:25 07:49 08:50 09:26 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:36 16:02 16:27 17:06 17:49 18:21 18:36 19:00
Calverley Towngate Woodhall Road 05:54 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:51 09:27 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:37 16:03 16:28 17:07 17:50 18:23 18:37 19:00
Town Gate Calverley Church 05:54 06:52 07:27 07:50 08:52 09:27 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:46 14:16 14:56 15:38 16:03 16:29 17:07 17:50 18:23 18:37 19:01
Calverley Carr Road Victoria Park 05:55 06:53 07:28 07:52 08:54 09:29 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:39 16:05 16:30 17:10 17:53 18:26 18:40 19:02
Calverley New Inn (W-bound) 05:56 06:54 07:29 07:52 08:54 09:29 09:56 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:40 16:05 16:31 17:10 17:53 18:27 18:40 19:03
Calverley, at Carr Road St Stephens Rd 05:56 06:54 07:30 07:53 08:55 09:30 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:41 16:06 16:32 17:12 17:55 18:28 18:42 19:03
Calverley, at Carr Rd Fraser Road 05:57 06:56 07:32 07:54 08:57 09:31 09:58 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:00 13:29 13:50 14:19 15:00 15:42 16:07 16:34 17:13 17:56 18:30 18:43 19:04
Greengates, opp New Line Carr Bottom Road 05:58 06:57 07:33 07:56 08:59 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:30 13:51 14:20 15:01 15:43 16:09 16:35 17:15 17:58 18:32 18:45 19:05
Greengates Redcar Road New Line (NW-bound) 07:34 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 15:44 16:36 18:33 19:06
Greengates New Line Redcar Road 05:59 06:57 07:56 08:59 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:51 15:01 16:09 17:16 17:59 18:46
Greengates New Line Harrogate Road 05:59 06:58 07:57 09:00 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:52 15:02 16:10 17:17 18:00 18:47
Greengates, adj Leeds Road Albion Rd 06:00 06:59 07:58 09:01 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:53 15:03 16:11 17:18 18:01 18:48
Thorpe Edge Old Park Rd Springdale Crescent (stop) 06:01 07:00 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:54 15:04 16:12 17:20 18:03 18:50

Thorpe Edge - Leeds

Greengates Redcar Road New Line (NW-bound) 06:25 07:38 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:40 14:30 15:55 16:50 18:40
Thorpe Edge Old Park Rd Springdale Crescent 06:05 07:10 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:03 15:13 16:24 17:27 18:10
Greengates, opp Leeds Road Albion Rd 06:06 07:11 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:04 15:14 16:25 17:28 18:11
Eccleshill, adj Harrogate Road Pullan Ave 05:30
Eccleshill Harrogate Rd Victoria Avenue 05:31
Eccleshill Harrogate Road Hazlecroft 05:31
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Road Ravenscliffe Ave 05:31
Eccleshill, after Harrogate Rd Park Road 05:32
Greengates Harrogate Rd Ruswarp Crescent 05:32
Greengates Harrogate Road Cherry Tree Ave 05:32
Greengates New Line Elder Street 05:33 06:07 07:12 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:06 15:16 16:26 17:29 18:12
Greengates New Line Carr Bottom Road 05:33 06:07 06:26 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:41 14:07 14:31 15:17 15:56 16:27 16:51 17:30 18:13 18:41
Calverley, opp Carr Rd Fraser Road 05:34 06:08 06:27 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:41 14:08 14:31 15:18 15:56 16:28 16:51 17:31 18:14 18:41
Calverley, opp Carr Road St Stephens Rd 05:34 06:08 06:28 07:15 07:42 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:43 14:09 14:33 15:19 15:58 16:29 16:53 17:32 18:15 18:43
Calverley New Inn 05:35 06:09 06:29 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:44 14:10 14:34 15:20 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:32 18:15 18:44
Town Gate Calverley Church 05:36 06:10 06:30 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:45 14:12 14:35 15:22 16:00 16:31 16:55 17:34 18:17 18:45
Calverley Towngate Woodhall Road 05:36 06:10 06:31 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:48 09:22 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:46 14:12 14:36 15:22 16:01 16:31 16:56 17:34 18:17 18:46
Rodley Ln Calverley Lane (S-bound) 05:36 06:11 06:32 07:19 07:48 08:16 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:46 14:13 14:36 15:23 16:01 16:32 16:56 17:35 18:18 18:46
Rodley Lane Brookfield Ave 05:37 06:12 06:34 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:48 14:15 14:38 15:25 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:36 18:19 18:48
Rodley Lane Hawthorn Grove 05:37 06:12 06:34 07:21 07:51 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:49 14:15 14:39 15:25 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:37 18:20 18:49
Rodley Lane Horsforth New Rd 05:38 06:13 06:35 07:21 07:52 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:49 14:16 14:39 15:26 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:37 18:20 18:49
Rodley Ln Canal Road (at) 05:38 06:13 06:36 07:22 07:53 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:50 14:17 14:40 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:38 18:21 18:50
Rodley Town Street (S-bound) 05:39 06:14 06:37 07:24 07:55 08:22 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:51 14:18 14:41 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:39 18:22 18:51
Rodley, adj Town Street Airedale Wharf 05:40 06:15 06:38 07:25 07:56 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:52 14:19 14:42 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:40 18:23 18:52
Bramley, opp Rodley Ln Langley Avenue 05:41 06:16 06:39 07:26 07:58 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:53 14:20 14:43 15:30 16:08 16:39 17:04 17:42 18:25 18:53
Rodley Ln Ross Terrace (opp) 05:41 06:16 06:40 07:27 07:59 08:26 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:53 14:20 14:43 15:30 16:08 16:39 17:04 17:42 18:25 18:53
Bramley, on Rock Lane 05:42 06:17 06:41 07:28 08:00 08:27 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:54 14:21 14:44 15:31 16:09 16:40 17:05 17:43 18:26 18:54
Bramley Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 05:42 06:17 06:41 07:29 08:01 08:28 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:54 14:21 14:44 15:31 16:09 16:41 17:06 17:44 18:27 18:54
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Shirley Dr 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:29 08:02 08:29 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:54 14:21 14:44 15:31 16:09 16:41 17:06 17:44 18:27 18:55
Bramley, after Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 05:43 06:18 06:42 07:30 08:03 08:30 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:55 14:22 14:45 15:32 16:10 16:42 17:07 17:45 18:28 18:55
Bramley, opp Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 05:43 06:18 06:43 07:31 08:04 08:31 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:55 14:22 14:45 15:32 16:10 16:43 17:08 17:46 18:29 18:56
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Road St Benedict Drive 05:44 06:19 06:44 07:32 08:06 08:33 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:56 14:23 14:46 15:33 16:11 16:44 17:09 17:47 18:30 18:57
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:34 08:08 08:35 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:57 14:24 14:47 15:34 16:12 16:45 17:10 17:48 18:31 18:58
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 05:46 06:21 06:46 07:35 08:09 08:36 09:11 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:58 14:25 14:48 15:35 16:13 16:46 17:11 17:49 18:32 18:59
Kirkstall, at Savins Mill Way Morrisons 05:47 06:22 06:48 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:59 14:26 14:49 15:36 16:14 16:48 17:13 17:51 18:34 19:00
Kirkstall Lights (S-bound) 05:48 06:23 06:49 07:38 08:13 08:40 09:15 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:00 14:27 14:50 15:37 16:15 16:49 17:14 17:52 18:35 19:01
Kirkstall, adj Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 05:48 06:23 06:49 07:38 08:13 08:40 09:15 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:00 14:27 14:50 15:37 16:15 16:50 17:14 17:52 18:35 19:01
Kirkstall, at Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 05:48 06:23 06:50 07:39 08:14 08:41 09:16 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:01 14:28 14:51 15:38 16:16 16:51 17:15 17:53 18:35 19:02
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (adj) 05:49 06:24 06:51 07:40 08:15 08:42 09:17 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:01 14:28 14:51 15:38 16:17 16:52 17:16 17:54 18:36 19:02
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View 05:50 06:25 06:51 07:41 08:16 08:42 09:18 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:02 14:29 14:52 15:39 16:17 16:54 17:16 17:54 18:37 19:03
Burley Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 05:50 06:25 06:52 07:42 08:17 08:43 09:19 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:03 14:30 14:53 15:40 16:18 16:55 17:17 17:55 18:37 19:04
Burley Kirkstall Rd Haddon Road 05:51 06:26 06:53 07:42 08:17 08:44 09:19 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:03 14:30 14:53 15:40 16:19 16:56 17:18 17:56 18:38 19:04
Burley, opp Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 05:51 06:26 06:54 07:43 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:04 14:31 14:54 15:41 16:20 16:58 17:19 17:57 18:38 19:05
Hyde Park Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 05:52 06:27 06:55 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:21 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:05 14:32 14:55 15:42 16:21 17:00 17:20 17:58 18:39 19:06
Hyde Park Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 05:53 06:28 06:55 07:45 08:20 08:46 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:05 14:32 14:55 15:42 16:21 17:01 17:20 17:58 18:40 19:06
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street (SE-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:56 07:46 08:21 08:47 09:23 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:06 14:33 14:56 15:43 16:22 17:02 17:21 17:59 18:40 19:07
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Fire Station 05:54 06:29 06:57 07:47 08:22 08:48 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:07 14:34 14:57 15:44 16:23 17:04 17:22 18:00 18:41 19:08
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 05:56 06:31 07:00 07:50 08:25 08:52 09:27 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:11 14:38 15:01 15:48 16:27 17:08 17:26 18:04 18:44 19:10
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 05:58 06:32 07:01 07:51 08:27 08:54 09:29 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:13 14:40 15:03 15:50 16:29 17:10 17:28 18:06 18:46 19:11
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:59 06:34 07:03 07:53 08:29 08:57 09:31 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:15 14:42 15:05 15:52 16:31 17:12 17:30 18:08 18:48 19:13
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y5) 06:01 06:35 07:05 07:55 08:31 08:59 09:33 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:18 14:45 15:08 15:55 16:34 17:15 17:33 18:11 18:51 19:14
Leeds The Headrow (stop H1) 06:02 06:37 07:06 07:57 08:33 09:01 09:35 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:20 14:47 15:10 15:57 16:36 17:17 17:35 18:13 18:53 19:16
Leeds The Headrow (stop H4) 06:04 06:38 07:07 07:58 08:35 09:04 09:37 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:22 14:49 15:12 15:59 16:38 17:19 17:37 18:15 18:54 19:17
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 16) 06:07 06:41 07:11 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:27 14:54 15:17 16:04 16:43 17:24 17:42 18:20 18:59 19:20

More information