bustimes.org

35 - March - Huntingdon Rail Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East (SCHU)

Map

March - Huntingdon Rail Station

Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 07:10 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, nr East Park Street 07:10 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, opp The Sycamores 07:10 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, nr West Street 07:11 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Warboys, opp Goldpits 07:26 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Warboys, nr De Ramsey Court 07:26 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Warboys High Street (opp 44) 07:27 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Warboys, opp Madecroft 07:27 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Old Hurst, opp Holborn Farm 07:30 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Old Hurst, nr Warboys Road 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, nr Church Street 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, adj Church Street 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, opp Lancaster Close 07:32 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (S-bound) 07:34 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 07:36 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 07:37 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hartford Hill St Ives Road (S-bound) 07:39 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Hartford, nr Old Houghton Road 07:42 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Hartford, nr The Hollow 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Hartford, nr Whitney Close 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Hartford, opp Owl Way 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Sapley, opp Cinema 07:46 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Sapley, opp Kings Ripton Rd 07:46 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Sapley, o/s Tesco 07:47 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Sapley, nr Kings Ripton Rd 07:48 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Sapley, nr Cinema 07:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Sapley, nr Essex Road 07:51 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sapley, nr Norfolk Road 07:51 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sapley, opp Coneygear Court 07:54 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hartford, nr Humber Road 07:54 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hartford, opp Thongsley 07:55 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 07:55 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 07:56 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Huntingdon, nr Aspen Green 07:56 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 07:57 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 07:57 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 07:58 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 07:59 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Huntingdon, nr Ambury Hill 07:59 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 08:00 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Huntingdon, nr Brookside 08:00 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:04 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 08:08
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 08:10

Huntingdon Rail Station - March

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:45
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:46
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 18:48
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 18:48
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 18:49
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:50
Huntingdon, nr Silver Birch Close 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:50
Huntingdon, nr Spring Close 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:51
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:52
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:53
Hartford, nr The Whaddons 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:53
Hartford, nr Thongsley 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:54
Hartford, opp Humber Road 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:54
Sapley, nr Coneygear Court 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:55
Sapley, opp Norfolk Road 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:57
Sapley, opp Essex Road 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:58
Sapley, opp Cinema 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:59
Sapley, opp Kings Ripton Rd 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 19:00
Sapley, o/s Tesco 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Sapley, nr Kings Ripton Rd 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Sapley, nr Cinema 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Hartford, nr Owl Way 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 19:05
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 19:05
Hartford, opp The Hollow 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 19:06
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 19:06
Hartford Hill St Ives Road (N-bound) 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 19:08
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 19:11
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 19:12
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (N-bound) 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 19:14
Old Hurst, nr Lancaster Close 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 19:17
Old Hurst, opp Warboys Road 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 19:17
Old Hurst, nr Holborn Farm 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 19:18
Warboys, nr Madecroft 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 19:21
Warboys High Street (o/s 48) 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:22
Warboys, opp De Ramsey Court 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:22
Warboys, nr Goldpits 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:22
Chatteris, opp West Street 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:36
Chatteris, nr The Sycamores 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:36
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East (SCHU)