Bus Times

350 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Redditch - Inkberrow - Worcester

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:24
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:24
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:25
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:26
Lakeside, opp St Bede's School 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:27
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:29
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:30
Greenlands Post Office (opp) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:31
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:31
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:32
Woodrow Centre (opp) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:33
Woodrow, adj Tudor Grange Academy 15:35
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:39
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:40
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:43
Woodrow, opp Jolly Farmer Inn 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:44
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (SW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:46
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (S-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:48
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenneth Vincent Close 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49
Dagtail End, opp Dagtail Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49
Astwood Bank, adj Yeomans Close 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:51
Astwood Bank, adj Eastern Hill 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:51
Astwood Bank, opp White Lion 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:52
Astwood Bank, opp The Bell Inn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Astwood Bank, opp Edgioake Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Ridgeway, adj The Why Not Inn 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:54
New End, opp Nevill Arms 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:55
Cookhill, opp Village Hall 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:56
Cookhill, opp Oak Tree Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:57
Cookhill, opp Thornhill Crossroads 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:58
Cookhill, adj Knighton Lane- Turn 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:59
Holberrow Green, opp Golf Driving Range 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:02
Inkberrow First School (adj) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:03
Inkberrow, opp Bull's Head 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
Inkberrow, adj Chaston Close 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
The Bourne, opp Cockshot Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:08
Flyford Flavell, adj Flyford Arms 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:09
North Piddle Turn (adj) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:10
Libbery Farm (opp) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:12
Upton Snodsbury, adj Shelter 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:14
Broughton Hackett, adj March Hare Inn 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:15
Spetchley Park Gardens (adj) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:18
Spetchley, adj Swinesherd 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:19
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, opp Oaklands 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, opp Leopard Rise 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Ronkswood, adj Linksview Crescent 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:23
Ronkswood School (nr) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:24
Ronkswood, adj Trent Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:26
Ronkswood, opp The Gun Tavern 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:28
Ronkswood, opp Turnpike House 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:28
Worcester, opp Shrub Hill Station 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:30
Lowesmoor Terrace (opp) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:32
Worcester, opp McDonalds 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:34
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:35

Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Worcester, adj Sansome Street 10:28 12:28 14:28
Lowesmoor (Stop 2) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Worcester, adj Shrub Hill Road 10:31 12:31 14:31
Worcester, adj Shrub Hill Station 10:31 12:31 14:31
Ronkswood, adj Turnpike House 10:33 12:33 14:33
Ronkswood, adj The Gun Tavern 10:33 12:33 14:33
Ronkswood, opp Trent Road 10:34 12:34 14:34
Ronkswood School (opp) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Ronkswood, opp Linksview Crescent 10:37 12:37 14:37
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Leopard Rise 10:38 12:38 14:38
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Oaklands 10:39 12:39 14:39
Spetchley, opp Swinesherd 10:42 12:42 14:42
Spetchley Park Gardens (opp) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Broughton Hackett, opp March Hare Inn 10:47 12:47 14:47
Upton Snodsbury, opp Pershore Road 10:50 12:50 14:50
Libbery Farm (adj) 10:51 12:51 14:51
North Piddle Turn (adj) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Flyford Flavell, opp Flyford Arms 10:54 12:54 14:54
The Bourne, adj Red Hart 10:55 12:55 14:55
Inkberrow, opp Chaston Close 10:59 12:59 14:59
Inkberrow, adj Bull's Head 11:00 13:00 15:00
Inkberrow First School (adj) 11:00 13:00 15:00
Holberrow Green, adj Golf Driving Range 11:01 13:01 15:01
Cookhill, opp Knighton Lane- Turn 11:04 13:04 15:04
Cookhill, adj Thornhill Crossroads 11:04 13:04 15:04
Cookhill, adj Oak Tree Lane 11:06 13:06 15:06
Cookhill, adj Village Hall 11:06 13:06 15:06
New End, adj Nevill Arms 11:07 13:07 15:07
Ridgeway, opp The Why Not Inn 11:08 13:08 15:08
Astwood Bank, adj Edgioake Lane 11:09 13:09 15:09
Astwood Bank, adj The Bell Inn 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, adj White Lion 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, opp Eastern Hill 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, opp Yeomans Close 11:11 13:11 15:11
Dagtail End, adj Dagtail Lane 11:12 13:12 15:12
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (N-bound) 11:13 13:13 15:13
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (NE-bound) 11:15 13:15 15:15
Woodrow, adj Jolly Farmer Inn 11:16 13:16 15:16
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 11:18 13:18 15:18
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:20
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 11:20 13:20 15:21
Woodrow Centre (adj) 11:21 13:21 15:22
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 11:21 13:21 15:22
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 11:22 13:22 15:23
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 11:22 13:22 15:24
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 11:23 13:23 15:25
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 11:24 13:24 15:26
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 11:24 13:24 15:27
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 11:25 13:25 15:27
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 11:26 13:26 15:29
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 11:26 13:26 15:29
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 11:27 13:27 15:30
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 11:27 13:27 15:31
Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 11:29 13:29 15:33

More information

See also