bustimes.org

352 - Wigan - St Helens

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

St Helens - Wigan

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 09:15 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:10
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D1) 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:31 09:16 09:31 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:10
St Helens, adj Ward Street 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:31 09:16 09:31 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:11
St Helens, adj Crab Street 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:32 09:17 09:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:11
Gerards Bridge, adj Hill Street 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:33 09:18 09:33 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:12
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 05:43 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:35 09:20 09:34 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:13
Haresfinch Road (adj) 05:43 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:35 09:20 09:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:13
Green Leach, adj Washway Lane 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:36 09:21 09:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:14
Green Leach, adj Folds Lane 05:44 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:37 09:22 09:37 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:14
Carr Mill, adj East Lancashire Road 05:45 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:39 09:24 09:38 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:15
Carr Mill, adj Kirkstone Avenue 05:46 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:39 09:24 09:39 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:16
Carr Mill, nr Kirkstone Avenue 05:46 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:40 09:25 09:39 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:16
Carr Mill Road (adj) 05:47 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:41 09:26 09:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Broad Lane 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:41 09:26 09:41 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Martindale Road 05:48 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:43 09:28 09:42 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:18
Billinge, opp Trent Road 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:45 09:30 09:44 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:19
Birchley Road, adj Holt Avenue 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:46 09:31 09:45 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:20
Billinge, opp Beulah Avenue 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:47 09:32 09:46 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:21
Billinge Chapel End, adj Fair View 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:47 09:32 09:46 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:21
Billinge, adj Gorsey Brow 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 09:33 09:47 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:21
Chapel Brow, nr Newton Road 05:52 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 09:34 09:48 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:22
Chapel Brow, nr Beacon Road 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 09:34 09:48 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:22
Chapel Brow, nr Main Street 05:53 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:50 09:35 09:49 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:22
Longshaw Common (opp) 05:55 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:51 09:36 09:50 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:23
Longshaw, opp Hare & Hounds 05:55 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:52 09:37 09:51 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:24
Longshaw, nr Cob Moor Rd 05:56 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:53 09:38 09:52 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 22:48 23:24
Orrell, nr Bispham Court 05:57 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:54 09:39 09:53 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 22:49 23:25
Higher End, opp Babar Elephant 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:55 09:40 09:54 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:25
Higher End, o/s Running Horses 05:59 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:57 09:42 09:56 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 22:51 23:26
Higher End, opp Marl Gr 05:59 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:58 09:43 09:56 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 22:51 23:26
Orrell Water Pk (opp) 06:00 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:59 09:44 09:57 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 22:52 23:27
Orrell Stn (Stop A) 06:01 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:00 09:45 09:58 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 22:53 23:27
Orrell, nr Church Dr 06:01 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:01 09:46 09:59 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 22:53 23:28
Orrell, opp Holgate Sch 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:02 09:47 10:00 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 22:54
Orrell Post, opp Linden Ave 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 09:49 10:01 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 22:55
Orrell Post (Stop C) 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 09:50 10:02 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 22:56
Orrell Post, o/s The Mount 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 09:52 10:03 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 22:57
Lamberhead Green, nr The Copse 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 09:53 10:05 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 22:58
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel St 06:07 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:55 10:06 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 22:59
Lamberhead Green, opp Chapel St 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 09:55 10:07 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 23:00
Pemberton, nr Major St 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:57 10:08 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 23:01
Pemberton, opp Enfield St 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:57 10:08 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 23:01
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:59 10:10 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 20:02 23:02
Pemberton, nr Portland St 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 10:00 10:11 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 20:03 23:03
Pemberton, opp Billinge Rd 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 10:01 10:12 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 23:04
Pemberton, opp Mitchell St 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 10:01 10:12 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 20:04 23:04
Newtown, nr Scot Ln 06:14 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 10:03 10:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 20:05 23:05
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Rd 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 10:05 10:16 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 20:07 23:07
Wigan Pier (nr) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 10:06 10:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 20:08 23:08
Wigan, nr Clayton St 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 10:07 10:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 20:08 23:08
Wigan Wallgate Stn (Stop D) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 10:08 10:19 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 20:09 23:09
Wigan Bus Station (Stand C) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 10:10 10:21 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:11 23:11

Wigan - St Helens

Wigan Bus Station (Stand C) 06:35 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 then every 15 minutes until 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:03 then every 15 minutes until 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:25 then hourly until 23:25
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 06:35 07:00 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:25 23:25
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 06:36 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:26 23:26
Wigan, opp Clayton St 06:37 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:27 23:27
Newtown, opp Scot Ln 06:39 07:05 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:29 23:29
Pemberton, nr Mitchell St 06:40 07:06 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:30 23:30
Pemberton, nr Billinge Rd 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:31 23:31
Pemberton, opp Portland St 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:31 23:31
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 06:42 07:09 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:02 16:18 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:32 23:32
Pemberton, nr Enfield St 06:43 07:10 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:33 23:33
Pemberton, opp Major St 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:05 16:21 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:34 23:34
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel St 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:06 16:22 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:35 23:35
Lamberhead Green, opp Fishergate Inn 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:07 16:23 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:35 23:35
Lamberhead Green, nr Bankes Ave 06:46 07:13 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:08 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:36 23:36
Orrell Post, opp The Mount 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:10 16:27 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:37 23:37
Orrell Post Orrell Council Offices (Stop D) 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:11 16:28 17:13 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:38 23:38
Orrell Post, nr Rivers St 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:12 16:29 17:14 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:39 23:39
Orrell, o/s Holgate Sch 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:14 16:31 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:40 23:40
Orrell, nr Church Dr 06:27 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:15 16:32 17:17 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:41 23:41
Orrell Stn (Stop B) 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:16 16:33 17:18 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:42 23:42
Orrell Water Pk (o/s) 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:17 16:34 17:19 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:43 23:43
Higher End, nr Marl Gr 06:28 06:54 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:12 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:19 16:36 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:44 23:44
Higher End, opp Running Horses 06:28 06:55 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:19 16:36 17:21 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:44 23:44
Higher End, o/s Babar Elephant 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:21 16:38 17:23 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:45 23:45
Orrell, opp Crank Rd 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:23 16:40 17:25 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:47 23:47
Longshaw, opp Cob Moor Rd 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:24 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:47 23:47
Longshaw, o/s Hare & Hounds 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:24 16:41 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:48 23:48
Longshaw Common (nr) 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:25 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:48 23:48
Chapel Brow, opp Longshaw House 06:32 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 14:18 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:26 16:42 17:27 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:49 23:49
Chapel Brow, nr Beacon Road 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:27 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:50 23:50
Chapel Brow, adj Newton Road 06:33 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:27 16:44 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:50 23:50
Billinge, adj School Brow 06:33 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:28 16:44 17:29 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:51 23:51
Billinge Chapel End, adj Picadilly 06:34 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:29 16:45 17:30 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:51 23:51
Billinge, adj Beulah Avenue 06:34 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:29 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:52 23:52
Birchley Road, adj Lilac Grove 06:35 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:30 16:46 17:31 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:52 23:52
Billinge, adj Trent Road 06:35 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:37 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:53 23:53
Moss Bank, adj Birchley Road 06:36 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:32 16:48 17:33 17:47 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:54 23:54
Moss Bank, opp Broad Lane 06:37 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:33 16:49 17:34 17:48 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:55 23:55
Carr Mill, adj Martindale Road 06:37 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:48 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:55 23:55
Carr Mill, opp Kirkstone Avenue 06:38 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:49 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:56 23:56
Carr Mill, adj Garswoood Old Road 06:39 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:50 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:57 23:57
Green Leach, adj Derwent Road 06:40 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:52 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:58 23:58
Haresfinch, adj Green Leach Lane 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:45 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:59 23:59
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:45 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:53 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 21:00 00:00
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:46 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 21:00 00:00
St Helens, adj Swift Street 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:48 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:56 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 21:02 00:02
St Helens, adj Standish Street 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:48 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:56 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:23 21:02 00:02
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:49 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:57 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:23 21:02 00:02
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:50 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:45 17:58 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:24 21:03 00:03
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:52 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:00 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:26 21:05 00:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside