bustimes.org

352 - Wigan - St Helens

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

St Helens - Wigan

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 then every 15 minutes until 08:50 09:05 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 then every 15 minutes until 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 22:35 23:15
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D1) 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:15
St Helens, adj Ward Street 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:16
St Helens, adj Crab Street 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:16
Gerards Bridge, adj Hill Street 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:17
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:18
Haresfinch Road (adj) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:25 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:18
Green Leach, adj Washway Lane 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:19
Green Leach, adj Folds Lane 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:19
Carr Mill, adj East Lancashire Road 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 12:28 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:20
Carr Mill, adj Kirkstone Avenue 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:21
Carr Mill, nr Kirkstone Avenue 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:29 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:21
Carr Mill Road (adj) 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:22
Moss Bank, adj Broad Lane 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:16 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:22
Moss Bank, adj Martindale Road 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:31 12:45 13:00 13:17 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:23
Billinge, opp Trent Road 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:33 12:47 13:02 13:19 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 22:46 23:24
Birchley Road, adj Holt Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:34 12:48 13:03 13:20 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:25
Billinge, opp Beulah Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:21 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 22:48 23:26
Billinge Chapel End, adj Fair View 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:21 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 22:48 23:26
Billinge, adj Gorsey Brow 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:22 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 22:49 23:26
Chapel Brow, nr Newton Road 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:37 12:51 13:06 13:23 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 22:49 23:27
Chapel Brow, nr Beacon Road 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:37 12:51 13:06 13:23 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:27
Chapel Brow, nr Main Street 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 12:38 12:52 13:07 13:24 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:27
Longshaw Common (opp) 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:39 12:53 13:08 13:25 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 22:52 23:28
Longshaw, opp Hare & Hounds 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:26 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 22:52 23:29
Longshaw, nr Cob Moor Rd 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:27 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 22:53 23:29
Orrell, nr Bispham Court 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 12:42 12:56 13:11 13:28 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 22:54 23:30
Higher End, opp Babar Elephant 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:43 12:57 13:12 13:29 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 22:55 23:30
Higher End, o/s Running Horses 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 12:45 12:58 13:13 13:30 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:31
Higher End, opp Marl Gr 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:45 12:59 13:14 13:31 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:31
Orrell Water Pk (opp) 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:46 13:00 13:15 13:32 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 22:57 23:32
Orrell Stn (Stop A) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:47 13:01 13:16 13:33 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:32
Orrell, nr Church Dr 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 12:48 13:01 13:16 13:33 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:33
Orrell, opp Holgate Sch 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 12:49 13:02 13:17 13:34 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 22:59
Orrell Post, opp Linden Ave 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:31 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:50 13:04 13:19 13:36 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 23:00
Orrell Post (Stop C) 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:51 13:05 13:20 13:37 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:01 23:01
Orrell Post, o/s The Mount 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:33 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:52 13:06 13:21 13:38 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 23:02
Lamberhead Green, nr The Copse 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:34 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:39 12:54 13:07 13:22 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 23:03
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel St 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:35 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:40 12:55 13:08 13:23 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 23:04
Lamberhead Green, opp Chapel St 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:36 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:41 12:56 13:09 13:24 13:41 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 23:05
Pemberton, nr Major St 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:37 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:42 12:57 13:10 13:25 13:42 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 23:06
Pemberton, opp Enfield St 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:37 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 12:58 13:11 13:26 13:43 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 23:06
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:38 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:45 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:07 23:07
Pemberton, nr Portland St 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 13:01 13:14 13:29 13:46 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:08 23:08
Pemberton, opp Billinge Rd 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:41 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:46 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 23:09
Pemberton, opp Mitchell St 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:48 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 23:09
Newtown, nr Scot Ln 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:43 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:50 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:42 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:10 23:10
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Rd 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:45 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:53 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:12 23:12
Wigan Pier (nr) 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:46 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:53 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:44 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 23:13
Wigan, nr Clayton St 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:47 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:55 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 23:13
Wigan Wallgate Stn (Stop D) 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:48 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:56 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:46 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:14 23:14
Wigan Bus Station (Stand C) 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:50 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:59 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:16 23:16

Wigan - St Helens

Wigan Bus Station (Stand C) 07:58 08:18 08:38 then every 15 minutes until 10:53 11:08 11:23 then every 15 minutes until 12:53 13:08 then every 15 minutes until 16:23 16:38 then every 15 minutes until 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 07:58 08:18 08:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 12:54 13:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 07:59 08:19 08:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:54 13:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wigan, opp Clayton St 08:00 08:20 08:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:55 13:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Newtown, opp Scot Ln 08:03 08:23 08:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 12:59 13:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pemberton, nr Mitchell St 08:04 08:24 08:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 13:00 13:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pemberton, nr Billinge Rd 08:05 08:25 08:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 13:01 13:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Pemberton, opp Portland St 08:05 08:25 08:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 13:01 13:16 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 08:07 08:27 08:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 13:03 13:17 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Pemberton, nr Enfield St 08:08 08:28 08:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 13:04 13:18 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Pemberton, opp Major St 08:08 08:28 08:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 13:05 13:19 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel St 08:09 08:29 08:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 13:06 13:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Lamberhead Green, opp Fishergate Inn 08:10 08:30 08:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 13:07 13:21 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Lamberhead Green, nr Bankes Ave 08:11 08:31 08:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 13:07 13:22 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Orrell Post, opp The Mount 08:12 08:32 08:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 13:09 13:23 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Orrell Post Orrell Council Offices (Stop D) 08:13 08:33 08:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 13:10 13:24 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Orrell Post, nr Rivers St 08:14 08:34 08:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 13:11 13:25 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Orrell, o/s Holgate Sch 08:16 08:36 08:56 11:11 11:27 11:43 13:13 13:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Orrell, nr Church Dr 07:36 08:17 08:37 08:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 13:14 13:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Orrell Stn (Stop B) 07:36 08:17 08:37 08:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 13:14 13:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Orrell Water Pk (o/s) 07:37 08:18 08:38 08:58 11:13 11:29 11:45 13:15 13:29 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Higher End, nr Marl Gr 07:37 08:19 08:39 08:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 13:16 13:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Higher End, opp Running Horses 07:38 08:20 08:40 09:00 11:15 11:31 11:47 13:17 13:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Higher End, o/s Babar Elephant 07:39 08:21 08:41 09:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 13:18 13:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Orrell, opp Crank Rd 07:40 08:23 08:43 09:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 13:20 13:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Longshaw, opp Cob Moor Rd 07:40 08:23 08:43 09:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 13:20 13:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Longshaw, o/s Hare & Hounds 07:41 08:24 08:44 09:04 11:19 11:35 11:51 13:21 13:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Longshaw Common (nr) 07:41 08:24 08:44 09:04 11:19 11:35 11:51 13:21 13:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Chapel Brow, opp Longshaw House 07:42 08:25 08:45 09:05 11:20 11:36 11:52 13:22 13:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Chapel Brow, nr Beacon Road 07:43 08:26 08:46 09:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 13:23 13:37 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Chapel Brow, adj Newton Road 07:43 08:26 08:46 09:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 13:23 13:37 16:52 17:08 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Billinge, adj School Brow 07:44 08:27 08:47 09:07 11:22 11:38 11:54 13:24 13:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Billinge Chapel End, adj Picadilly 07:44 08:27 08:47 09:07 11:22 11:38 11:54 13:24 13:38 16:53 17:09 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Billinge, adj Beulah Avenue 07:45 08:28 08:48 09:08 11:23 11:39 11:55 13:25 13:39 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Birchley Road, adj Lilac Grove 07:45 08:28 08:48 09:08 11:23 11:39 11:55 13:25 13:39 16:54 17:10 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Billinge, adj Trent Road 07:46 08:29 08:49 09:09 11:24 11:40 11:56 13:26 13:40 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
Moss Bank, adj Birchley Road 07:47 08:30 08:50 09:10 11:25 11:41 11:57 13:27 13:41 16:56 17:12 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Moss Bank, opp Broad Lane 07:48 08:31 08:51 09:11 11:26 11:42 11:58 13:28 13:42 16:57 17:13 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Carr Mill, adj Martindale Road 07:48 08:31 08:51 09:11 11:26 11:42 11:58 13:28 13:42 16:57 17:13 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Carr Mill, opp Kirkstone Avenue 07:49 08:32 08:52 09:12 11:27 11:43 11:59 13:29 13:43 16:58 17:14 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Carr Mill, adj Garswoood Old Road 07:50 08:33 08:53 09:13 11:28 11:44 12:00 13:30 13:44 16:59 17:15 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Green Leach, adj Derwent Road 07:52 08:35 08:55 09:15 11:30 11:46 12:02 13:32 13:46 17:01 17:17 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Haresfinch, adj Green Leach Lane 07:53 08:36 08:56 09:16 11:31 11:47 12:03 13:33 13:47 17:02 17:18 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 07:53 08:36 08:56 09:16 11:31 11:47 12:03 13:33 13:47 17:02 17:18 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 07:54 08:37 08:57 09:17 11:32 11:48 12:04 13:34 13:48 17:03 17:19 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
St Helens, adj Swift Street 07:56 08:39 08:59 09:19 11:34 11:50 12:06 13:36 13:50 17:05 17:21 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Helens, adj Standish Street 07:56 08:39 08:59 09:19 11:34 11:50 12:06 13:36 13:50 17:05 17:21 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 07:57 08:40 09:00 09:20 11:35 11:51 12:07 13:37 13:51 17:06 17:22 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 07:58 08:41 09:01 09:21 11:36 11:52 12:08 13:38 13:52 17:07 17:23 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:00 08:43 09:03 09:23 11:38 11:54 12:10 13:40 13:54 17:09 17:25 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside