🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

352 - Tenby - Tavernspite via Kilgetty

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 31 August 2020

Tavernspite - Tenby via Kilgetty

Tavernspite, after School 08:20 09:59
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 08:25 10:03
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 08:25 10:03
Llanteg, after Filling Station 08:28 10:06
Kilgetty, o/s Stepaside School 08:35 10:12
Kilgetty, after St Mary's Place 08:35 10:12
Kilgetty Ryelands Lane (nr 40) 08:37 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Kilgetty Co-op (100m from Co-op store) 08:40 10:02 10:13 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 08:40 10:02 10:13 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kilgetty, after Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:41 10:02 10:13 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Pentlepoir Hill Rise (opp junct) 08:42 10:03 10:14 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir, opp Hill Park 08:43 10:04 10:15 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Pentlepoir Filling Station 08:43 10:04 10:15 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Pentlepoir (before Hawthorn Close) 08:44 10:05 10:16 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Launcells) 08:45 10:06 10:17 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Wooden, after Vineyard Vale 08:45 10:06 10:17 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway North Close 08:47 10:10 10:21 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 10:25 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (nr Sandy Hill Park) 08:56 10:17 10:28 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Broadfield Cross Park 08:57 10:18 10:29 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 10:30 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 10:30 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Tenby Serpentine Road (Opp Glen View Cresent) 09:00 10:21 10:35 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Tenby, after Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 09:05 10:26 10:40 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26

Tenby - Tavernspite via Kilgetty

Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:20
The Green Lower Park Road (o/s Car Park) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:20
Tenby Heywood Court (opp School) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:21
Tenby, o/s Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Tenby, in Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:21
Tenby White Oaks (o/s Chelston) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:21
New Hedges, after Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:23
New Hedges Tavern (before) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:24
New Hedges, after Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:24
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (opp Sandy Hill Park) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:28
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:31
Ridgeway, before North Close 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:32
Wooden, before Vineyard Vale 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:34
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Rosemead) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:35
Pentlepoir (after Hawthorn Close) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:36
Pentlepoir School 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:36
Pentlepoir, o/s Hill Park 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:38
Pentlepoir, before Hill Rise 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:38
Kilgetty, opp Co-Op 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:40
Kilgetty Ryelands Lane (nr 40) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Llanteg, before Filling Station 17:03
Red Roses, before Sporting Chance 17:06
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 17:06
Tavernspite, after School 17:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Taf Valley Coaches