bustimes.org

352 - Tenby - Tavernspite via Kilgetty

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Coronavirus

Timetables continue to change at short notice. Embarrassingly, our information might be out of date. Check the Traveline Cymru web page for details.

Map

Tavernspite - Tenby via Kilgetty

Tavernspite, after School 08:20
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 08:25
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 08:25
Llanteg, after Filling Station 08:28
Kilgetty, o/s Stepaside School 08:35
Kilgetty, after St Mary's Place 08:35
Kilgetty Ryelands Lane (nr 40) 08:37 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Kilgetty Co-op (100m from Co-op store) 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kilgetty, after Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:41 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Pentlepoir Hill Rise (opp junct) 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir, opp Hill Park 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Pentlepoir Filling Station 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Pentlepoir (before Hawthorn Close) 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Launcells) 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Wooden, after Vineyard Vale 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway North Close 08:47 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (nr Sandy Hill Park) 08:56 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Broadfield Cross Park 08:57 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Tenby Serpentine Road (Opp Glen View Cresent) 09:00 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Tenby, after Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 09:05 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26

Tenby - Tavernspite via Kilgetty

Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
The Green Lower Park Road (o/s Car Park) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Tenby Heywood Court (opp School) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Tenby, o/s Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Tenby, in Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Tenby White Oaks (o/s Chelston) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
New Hedges, after Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
New Hedges Tavern (before) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
New Hedges, after Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (opp Sandy Hill Park) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Ridgeway, before North Close 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Wooden, before Vineyard Vale 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Rosemead) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Pentlepoir (after Hawthorn Close) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Pentlepoir School 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Pentlepoir, o/s Hill Park 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Pentlepoir, before Hill Rise 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Kilgetty, opp Co-Op 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Kilgetty Ryelands Lane (nr 40) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Llanteg, before Filling Station 17:03
Red Roses, before Sporting Chance 17:06
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 17:06
Tavernspite, after School 17:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Taf Valley Coaches