Bus Times

354 - Ashton - Carrcote

A bus service operated by Nexus Move

Carrcote - Ashton

Carrcote, nr Friarmere Rd 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:01
Carrcote, nr Lodge Ln 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:01
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:02
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 08:42 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:03
Delph Palin Wood Road (SW-bound) 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:05
Delph Lane (SW-bound) 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:06
Delph, opp The Swan 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:06
Delph, nr Oldham Rd 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:07
Delph, o/s Oakdale Mill 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:07
Dobcross, opp Tamewater Ct 08:47 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:08
Dobcross, opp Wall Hill Rd 08:47 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:08
Dobcross Square (at) 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:10
Marslands, adj Wool Rd 08:50 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:12
Marslands, opp Navigation Inn 08:50 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:12
Dobcross, opp Brownhill Ctr 08:51 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:13
Uppermill, o/s Saddleworth Sch 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:14
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:15 18:04
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:15 18:04
Uppermill Bridge Street (SE-bound) 08:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:16 18:05
Greenfield Carr Lane (S-bound) 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:02 17:18 18:07
Greenfield Wellington Road (SW-bound) 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:05 17:21 18:09
Greenfield, adj Chew Valley Rd 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:06 17:22 18:10
Greenfield, opp Conservative Club 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:07 17:22 18:11
Greenfield, opp King William IV 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:08 17:23 18:11
Greenfield, nr Central Ave 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:09 17:24 18:12
Greenfield, opp Clarence Hotel 09:02 11:07 13:07 15:10 17:25 18:13
Greenfield, opp Clarence Hotel 09:02 11:07 13:07 15:10 17:25 18:13
Greenfield, adj Fernlea Vale 09:03 11:07 13:07 15:11 17:25 18:13
Greenfield, o/s Oak View Mill 09:05 11:08 13:08 15:12 17:26 18:14
Greenfield, nr Warlow Dr 09:05 11:08 13:08 15:12 17:26 18:14
Greenfield, nr Dacres Rd 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:13 17:27 18:15
Greenfield, o/s Royal George 09:08 11:10 13:10 15:14 17:28 18:16
Roaches, nr Shadows Ln 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:15 17:29 18:16
Roaches, opp The Moorings 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:15 17:29 18:16
Roaches (at) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:16 17:29 18:17
Mossley, opp Roughtown Rd 09:13 11:12 13:12 15:17 17:30 18:18
Mossley, o/s Woodend Mill 09:14 11:12 13:12 15:17 17:31 18:18
Mossley, opp Mill Ln 09:15 11:12 13:12 15:18 17:31 18:18
Mossley, nr Portman St 09:16 11:13 13:13 15:18 17:32 18:19
Mossley Brittania Mill (Stop A) 09:17 11:13 13:13 15:19 17:32 18:19
Mossley Stn (Stop C) 07:20 09:18 11:14 13:14 15:20 17:33 18:20
Mossley, nr Waggon Rd 07:20 09:18 11:14 13:14 15:20 17:33 18:20
Mossley, nr Stanhope St 07:20 09:18 11:14 13:14 15:20 17:33 18:20
Mossley, nr Egmont St 07:20 09:18 11:14 13:14 15:20 17:33 18:20
Mossley, opp New Scout Mill 07:21 09:19 11:15 13:15 15:21 17:34 18:21
Mossley, o/s Weir Mill 07:21 09:19 11:15 13:15 15:21 17:34 18:21
Heyrod, nr Boundary Cl 07:22 09:20 11:16 13:16 15:22 17:35 18:22
Heyrod (at) 07:23 09:21 11:17 13:17 15:23 17:36 18:23
Heyrod, opp Beechwood Ln 07:23 09:21 11:17 13:17 15:23 17:36 18:23
Heyrod, opp Woodfield House 07:24 09:22 11:18 13:18 15:24 17:37 18:24
Stalybridge, at Wakefield Road 07:25 09:23 11:19 13:19 15:25 17:38 18:25
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 07:26 09:24 11:20 13:20 15:26 17:39 18:26
Stalybridge, opp Church Inn 07:26 09:24 11:20 13:20 15:26 17:40 18:26
Stalybridge, opp Ridge Hill Ln 07:27 09:25 11:21 13:21 15:27 17:41 18:27
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 07:28 09:26 11:22 13:22 15:28 17:42 18:28
Stalybridge Stn (Stop F) 07:28 09:26 11:22 13:22 15:28 17:42 18:28
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop C) 07:30 09:28 11:24 13:24 15:30 17:44 18:30
Stalybridge Stn (Stop E) 07:30 09:28 11:24 13:24 15:30 17:44 18:30
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 07:31 09:29 11:25 13:25 15:31 17:45 18:31
Stamford Park, opp Astley Rd 07:32 09:30 11:26 13:26 15:32 17:46 18:32
Stamford Park (Stop E) 07:33 09:30 11:26 13:26 15:33 17:47 18:32
Cockbrook Heys Rd (Stop A) 07:35 09:32 11:28 13:28 15:34 17:48 18:34
Cockbrook, o/s Tameside College 07:36 09:32 11:28 13:28 15:35 17:49 18:34
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Ln 07:37 09:34 11:30 13:30 15:36 17:50 18:36
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 07:37 09:34 11:30 13:30 15:37 17:51 18:36
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan St 07:38 09:34 11:30 13:30 15:37 17:51 18:36
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station 07:41 09:37 11:33 13:33 15:40 17:54 18:39

Ashton - Carrcote

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand D) 07:48 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 07:50 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:08
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Ln 07:52 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:11
Cockbrook, opp Tameside College 07:53 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:12
Cockbrook Heys Rd (Stop B) 07:54 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:13
Stamford Park (Stop D) 07:55 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:15
Stamford Park, nr Astley Rd 07:56 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:16
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:17
Stalybridge Stn (Stop F) 07:57 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop B) 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:20
Stalybridge Stn (Stop E) 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:21
Stalybridge, nr West St 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:22
Stalybridge, o/s Stamford Park Inn 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:22
Stalybridge, nr Wakefield Rd 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:22
Stalybridge, opp Blandford St 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:23
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:23
Stalybridge, on Wakefield Road 08:03 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:24
Heyrod, o/s Woodfield House 08:04 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:25
Heyrod, nr Beechwood Ln 08:05 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:26
Heyrod (in) 08:06 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:27
Heyrod, opp Boundary Cl 08:06 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:27
Mossley, o/s New Scout Mill 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:28
Mossley, opp Egmont St 08:08 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:29
Mossley, opp Westwood House 08:08 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:29
Mossley Stn (Stop B) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:30
Mossley Brittania Inn (Stop D) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:30
Mossley, opp Portman St 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:30
Mossley, nr Mill Ln 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:31
Mossley, opp Woodend Mill 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:31
Mossley, nr Roughtown Rd 08:11 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:32
Roaches (in) 08:12 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:33
Roaches, nr The Moorings 08:12 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:33
Roaches, opp Shadows Ln 08:13 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:34
Greenfield, opp Royal George 08:13 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:34
Greenfield, opp Dacres Rd 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:35
Greenfield, opp Warlow Dr 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:36
Greenfield, opp Oak View Mill 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:36
Greenfield, nr Fernlea Vale 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:37
Greenfield, o/s Clarence Hotel 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:38
Greenfield, opp Central Ave 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:38
Greenfield, o/s King William IV 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:39
Greenfield, o/s Conservative Club 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:40
Greenfield, nr Chew Valley Rd 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:40
Greenfield Queensway (E-bound) 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:42
Greenfield Carr Lane (N-bound) 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:42
Uppermill Carr Lane (NW-bound) 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:45
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:46
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:47
Uppermill, opp Saddleworth Sch 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:47
Uppermill, o/s Brownhill Ctr 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:48
Marslands, o/s Navigation Inn 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:49
Marslands, nr Wool Rd 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:49
Dobcross Square (nr) 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:51
Dobcross, nr Wall Hill Rd 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:52
Delph, opp Oakdale Mill 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:53
Delph Cross Roads (at) 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:54
Delph, adj Oldham Rd 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:54
Delph, o/s The Swan 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:54
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:54
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:55
Delph Palin Wood Road (SW-bound) 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:56
Delph Lane (SW-bound) 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:57
Carrcote, nr Denshaw Rd 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:58
Carrcote, opp Roche Rd 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:59