Bus Times

354 - Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College

A bus service operated by Swanbrook Coaches

Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College

Churchdown, after Winston Road 08:25 then hourly until
Churchdown Pirton Lane (corner of) 08:27
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand P) 06:40 07:25 08:05 08:35 08:55 10:00 17:00
Gloucester, by Lock House 06:42 07:27 08:07 08:37 08:57 10:02 17:02
Maisemore, opp The White Hart 06:49 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:04 10:09 17:09
Maisemore Persh Lane (corner of) 06:51 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:06 10:11 17:11
Hartpury College (in) 06:55 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:10 10:15 17:15

Hartpury College - Maisemore - Gloucester

Hartpury College (in) 08:25 09:40 then hourly until 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:20
Maisemore, opp Persh Lane 08:29 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:39 17:24
Maisemore, o/s The White Hart 08:30 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:24
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Priory Ruins 08:42 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:28
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand P) 08:45 10:00 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:30s
Gloucester, by Lock House 17:32

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information