Bus Times

355 - Ashton - Denshaw

A bus service operated by Manchester Community Transport

Ashton - Denshaw

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand D) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Ln 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Cockbrook, opp Tameside College 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Cockbrook Heys Rd (Stop B) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Stamford Park (Stop D) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Stamford Park, nr Astley Rd 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stalybridge Stn (Stop F) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop B) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Stalybridge Stn (Stop E) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Stalybridge, nr West St 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Stalybridge, o/s Stamford Park Inn 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Stalybridge, nr Wakefield Rd 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Stalybridge, opp Blandford St 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Stalybridge, on Wakefield Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Heyrod, o/s Woodfield House 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Heyrod, nr Beechwood Ln 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Heyrod (in) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Heyrod, opp Boundary Cl 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Mossley, o/s New Scout Mill 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Mossley, opp Egmont St 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Mossley, opp Westwood House 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Mossley Stn (Stop B) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Mossley, o/s Dental Surgery 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Top Mossley, nr Jacob's Ladder 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Top Mossley, opp Egerton St 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Brookbottom, nr Market Place 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Brookbottom, nr Dean St 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Top Mossley, adj Egerton St 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Mossley, on Stamford Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Mossley, nr Dental Surgery 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Mossley Brittania Inn (Stop D) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Mossley, opp Portman St 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Mossley, nr Mill Ln 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Mossley, opp Woodend Mill 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Mossley, nr Roughtown Rd 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Roaches (in) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Roaches, nr The Moorings 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Roaches, opp Shadows Ln 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Friezland, nr Oaklands Rd 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Greenfield, opp Chew Valley Rd 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Greenfield Wellington Rd (Stop F) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Greenfield, nr Chew Valley Rd 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Greenfield Queensway (E-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Greenfield Carr Lane (N-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Uppermill Carr Lane (NW-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Uppermill, opp Saddleworth Sch 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Uppermill, o/s Brownhill Ctr 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Marslands, o/s Navigation Inn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Marslands, nr Wool Rd 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Dobcross Square (nr) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Dobcross, nr Wall Hill Rd 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Delph, opp Oakdale Mill 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Delph Cross Roads (at) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Delph, adj Oldham Rd 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Delph, o/s The Swan 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Delph Palin Wood Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Delph Lane (SW-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Carrcote, opp Lodge Ln 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Carrcote, opp Friarmere Rd 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Delph, opp Slack Ln 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Delph, on Denshaw Rd 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Slackcote, nr New Barn Rd 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Slackcote, opp Tame Ln 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Denshaw, nr Summer Hill Clough 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Denshaw, opp Wham Ln 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Denshaw, opp Junction Inn 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Denshaw, nr Rochdale Rd 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24

Denshaw - Ashton

Denshaw, nr Rochdale Rd 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Denshaw, o/s Junction Inn 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Denshaw, nr Wham Ln 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Denshaw, adj Summer Hill Clough 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Slackcote, nr Tame Ln 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Slackcote, opp New Barn Rd 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Delph, by Denshaw Rd 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Delph, nr Slack Ln 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Carrcote, nr Friarmere Rd 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Carrcote, nr Lodge Ln 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Delph Lane (NE-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Delph Palin Wood Road (SW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Delph Lane (SW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Delph, opp The Swan 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Delph, nr Oldham Rd 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Delph, o/s Oakdale Mill 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dobcross, opp Tamewater Ct 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dobcross, opp Wall Hill Rd 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Dobcross Square (at) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Marslands, adj Wool Rd 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Marslands, opp Navigation Inn 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Dobcross, opp Brownhill Ctr 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Uppermill, o/s Saddleworth Sch 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Uppermill Bridge Street (SE-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:14
Greenfield Carr Lane (S-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:15
Greenfield Wellington Road (SW-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:18
Greenfield, adj Chew Valley Rd 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:19
Greenfield Shaw Hall Bank Rd (Stop C) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:19
Friezland, opp Oaklands Rd 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:21
Roaches, nr Shadows Ln 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:23
Roaches, opp The Moorings 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Roaches (at) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Mossley, opp Roughtown Rd 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:25
Mossley, o/s Woodend Mill 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:26
Mossley, opp Mill Ln 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Mossley, nr Portman St 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Mossley Brittania Mill (Stop A) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Mossley, o/s Dental Surgery 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Top Mossley, nr Jacob's Ladder 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:29
Top Mossley, opp Egerton St 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:30
Top Mossley, adj Market Place 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:31
Brookbottom, nr Dean St 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:31
Top Mossley, adj Egerton St 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:32
Mossley, on Stamford Road 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:33
Mossley, nr Dental Surgery 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:33
Mossley Stn (Stop C) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:34
Mossley, nr Waggon Rd 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:34
Mossley, nr Stanhope St 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:34
Mossley, nr Egmont St 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:34
Mossley, opp New Scout Mill 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:35
Mossley, o/s Weir Mill 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:35
Heyrod, nr Boundary Cl 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:36
Heyrod (at) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:37
Heyrod, opp Beechwood Ln 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:38
Heyrod, opp Woodfield House 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:38
Stalybridge, at Wakefield Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:39
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:40
Stalybridge, opp Church Inn 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:40
Stalybridge, opp Ridge Hill Ln 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:41
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:42
Stalybridge Stn (Stop F) 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:42
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop C) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:44
Stalybridge Stn (Stop E) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:44
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:45
Stamford Park, opp Astley Rd 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:46
Stamford Park (Stop E) 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:46
Cockbrook Heys Rd (Stop A) 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:47
Cockbrook, o/s Tameside College 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:48
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Ln 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:49
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:49
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan St 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:50
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand D) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:52

Manchester Community Transport