bustimes.org

357 - Redbourn - St Albans

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Redbourn - St Albans

St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 09:20 11:50 14:50 17:20
St Albans, o/s Iceland 09:21 11:51 14:51 17:21
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 09:21 11:51 14:51 17:21
St Albans, opp Police Station 09:22 11:52 14:52 17:22
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 09:24 11:54 14:54 17:24
St Albans, nr Chime Square 09:25 11:55 14:55 17:25
Bernards Heath, opp Boundary Road 09:26 11:56 14:56 17:26
Bernards Heath, nr Seymour Road 09:27 11:57 14:57 17:27
St Albans, opp Lancaster Road 09:28 11:58 14:58 17:28
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (N-bound) 09:29 11:59 14:59 17:29
St Albans, opp Sandringham Crescent 09:29 11:59 14:59 17:29
Sandridge, opp Reynolds Crescent 09:31 12:01 15:01 17:31
Sandridge, opp St Leonard's Church 09:33 12:03 15:03 17:33
Sandridge, opp Langley Grove 09:33 12:03 15:03 17:33
Nomansland, opp The Wicked Lady PH 09:37 12:07 15:07 17:37
Wheathampstead, opp Vale Court 09:39 12:09 15:09 17:39
Wheathampstead, nr Lamer Fields 09:39 12:09 15:09 17:39
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (N-bound) 09:40 12:10 15:10 17:40
Wheathampstead, nr Offas Way 09:40 12:10 15:10 17:40
Wheathampstead, opp Memorial Hall 09:40 12:10 15:10 17:40
Wheathampstead, o/s St Helen's Church 09:41 12:11 15:11 17:41
Wheathampstead, opp Rose Lane 09:42 12:12 15:12 17:42
The Folly, opp Cottages 09:43 12:13 15:13 17:43
The Folly, opp Folly Fields 09:44 12:14 15:14 17:44
Marshalls Heath, adj Cherry Trees Restaurant 09:45 12:15 15:15 17:45
Marshalls Heath, opp Castle Rise 09:45 12:15 15:15 17:45
Marshalls Heath, adj Valley Rise 09:46 12:16 15:16 17:46
Marshalls Heath, opp Valley Rise 09:46 12:16 15:16 17:46
Batford Lower Luton Road East (N-bound) 09:47 12:17 15:17 17:47
Batford, adj Tallents Crescent 09:48 12:18 15:18 17:48
Batford, adj Holcroft Road 09:48 12:18 15:18 17:48
Batford, opp Whitings Close 09:49 12:19 15:19 17:49
Harpenden, opp Martham Court 09:50 12:20 15:20 17:50
Harpenden, adj Langdale Avenue 09:51 12:21 15:21 17:51
Harpenden, nr Lyndhurst Drive 09:52 12:22 15:22 17:52
Harpenden, adj Overstone Road 09:52 12:22 15:22 17:52
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop A) 09:54 12:24 15:24 17:54
Harpenden House Hotel (nr) 09:55 12:25 15:25 17:55
Harpenden, adj Crabtree Lane 09:56 12:26 15:26 17:56
Harpenden, o/s The Plough and Harrow PH 09:58 12:28 15:28 17:58
Harpenden, opp Queens Road 09:58 12:28 15:28 17:58
Hatching Green St Albans Road (SW-bound) 09:59 12:29 15:29 17:59
Hatching Green, opp White Horse PH 09:59 12:29 15:29 17:59
Hatching Green, nr Oakfield Road 10:00 12:30 15:30 18:00
Hatching Green, nr Golf Club 10:01 12:31 15:31 18:01
Harpenden, opp Redbourn Lodge 10:01 12:31 15:31 18:01
Redbourn Harpenden Lane (W-bound) 10:02 12:32 15:32 18:02
Redbourn, nr Ver Road 10:02 12:32 15:32 18:02
Redbourn, opp Lamb Lane 10:03 12:33 15:33 18:03
Redbourn High Street (SE-bound) 10:04 12:34 15:34 18:04

St Albans - Redbourn

Redbourn High Street (NW-bound) 10:06 12:36 15:36 18:06
Redbourn, opp Ver Road 10:06 12:36 15:36 18:06
Redbourn Harpenden Lane (E-bound) 10:07 12:37 15:37 18:07
Harpenden, nr Redbourn Lodge 10:07 12:37 15:37 18:07
Hatching Green, opp Golf Club 10:08 12:38 15:38 18:08
Hatching Green, opp Oakfield Road 10:09 12:39 15:39 18:09
Hatching Green, nr White Horse PH 10:09 12:39 15:39 18:09
Hatching Green St Albans Road (NE-bound) 10:10 12:40 15:40 18:10
Harpenden, adj Queens Road 10:10 12:40 15:40 18:10
Harpenden, opp The Plough and Harrow PH 10:11 12:41 15:41 18:11
Harpenden, opp Crabtree Lane 10:12 12:42 15:42 18:12
Harpenden House Hotel (opp) 10:13 12:43 15:43 18:13
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop B) 10:15 12:45 15:45 18:15
Harpenden, opp Overstone Road 10:15 12:45 15:45 18:15
Harpenden, opp Lyndhurst Drive 10:16 12:46 15:46 18:16
Harpenden, opp Langdale Avenue 10:17 12:47 15:47 18:17
Harpenden, nr Martham Court 10:18 12:48 15:48 18:18
Batford Lower Luton Road West (NE-bound) 10:19 12:49 15:49 18:19
Batford, opp Roundfield Avenue 10:19 12:49 15:49 18:19
Batford, adj Whitings Close 10:20 12:50 15:50 18:20
Batford, opp Holcroft Road 10:20 12:50 15:50 18:20
Batford, opp Tallents Crescent 10:20 12:50 15:50 18:20
Batford Lower Luton Road East (S-bound) 10:21 12:51 15:51 18:21
Batford, adj Common Lane 10:21 12:51 15:51 18:21
Marshalls Heath, adj Castle Rise 10:23 12:53 15:53 18:23
Marshalls Heath, opp Cherry Trees Restaurant 10:24 12:54 15:54 18:24
The Folly, adj Folly Fields 10:24 12:54 15:54 18:24
The Folly, o/s Cottages 10:25 12:55 15:55 18:25
Wheathampstead, adj Rose Lane 10:26 12:56 15:56 18:26
Wheathampstead, opp St Helen's Church 10:28 12:58 15:58 18:28
Wheathampstead, o/s Memorial Hall 10:28 12:58 15:58 18:28
Wheathampstead, opp Offas Way 10:28 12:58 15:58 18:28
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (S-bound) 10:29 12:59 15:59 18:29
Wheathampstead, opp Lamer Fields 10:29 12:59 15:59 18:29
Wheathampstead, nr Vale Court 10:30 13:00 16:00 18:30
Nomansland, o/s The Wicked Lady PH 10:31 13:01 16:01 18:31
Sandridge, adj Langley Grove 10:34 13:04 16:04 18:34
Sandridge, nr St Leonard's Church 10:36 13:06 16:06 18:36
Sandridge, opp Village Hall 10:36 13:06 16:06 18:36
Sandridge, adj Reynolds Crescent 10:37 13:07 16:07 18:37
St Albans, nr Sandringham Crescent 10:38 13:08 16:08 18:38
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (S-bound) 10:39 13:09 16:09 18:39
St Albans, adj Lancaster Road 10:41 13:11 16:11 18:41
Bernards Heath, opp Seymour Road 10:41 13:11 16:11 18:41
Bernards Heath, adj Boundary Road 10:42 13:12 16:12 18:42
St Albans, opp Chime Square 10:43 13:13 16:13 18:43
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 10:45 13:15 16:15 18:45
St Albans, nr Police Station 10:46 13:16 16:16 18:46
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 10:47 13:17 16:17 18:47
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 10:49 13:19 16:19 18:49

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Uno