bustimes.org

357 - Selsdon - Warlingham - Caterham - Redhill - Reigate

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Selsdon - Warlingham - Caterham - Redhill - Reigate

Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 07:00 09:18 then hourly until 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 07:00 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->S) 07:02 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50
Farleigh, opp Cranmer Court 07:05 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 07:07 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 07:07 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 07:08 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:08 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 07:09 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 07:10 08:38 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 07:11 08:39 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 07:12 08:40 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 07:13 08:41 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01
Warlingham, adj Parsonage Close 07:14 08:41 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01
Warlingham, adj Green Lane 07:15 08:42 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
Warlingham, adj Green Hill Lane 07:16 08:43 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 30) 07:17 08:43 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
Warlingham, opp Sainsbury's 07:18 08:44 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 07:18 08:44 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Warlingham Green (adj) 07:21 08:47 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 07:21 08:47 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 07:22 08:48 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 07:23 08:49 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 07:23 08:49 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 07:23 08:49 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 07:24 08:50 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:10
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 07:25 08:51 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop C) 07:26 08:51 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 07:28 08:53 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
Whyteleafe South Railway Station (Stop A) 07:30 08:54 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 07:31 08:54 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
Caterham, adj Marden Lodge School 06:43 07:33 08:56 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:16
Caterham, adj Tillingdown Hill 06:43 07:34 08:56 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:16
Caterham, adj Beechwood Gardens 06:44 07:35 08:57 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17
Caterham, adj Farningham Road 06:45 07:37 08:58 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:18
Caterham, opp Bourne Court 06:46 07:38 08:59 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Caterham Valley (SE-bound) 06:46 07:39 08:59 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 06:47 07:40 09:00 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 06:49 07:42 09:02 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:21
Caterham, adj Court Road 06:50 07:43 09:03 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:22
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 06:50 07:43 09:03 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23
Caterham, adj Douglas Brunton Day Centre 06:52 07:45 09:05 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:24
Caterham, opp Coulsdon Road 06:53 07:46 09:06 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:25
Caterham, adj Roffes Lane 06:53 07:46 09:06 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:25
Chaldon Common Road (adj) 06:54 07:47 09:07 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:25
Chaldon, adj Mount Avenue 06:54 07:47 09:07 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:26
Chaldon, opp Doctors Lane 06:55 07:48 09:08 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:26
Chaldon, adj Hilltop Lane 06:56 07:49 09:09 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:27
Chaldon Rook Lane (W-bound) 06:56 07:49 09:09 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:27
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (W-bound) 06:57 07:50 09:10 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:28
Alderstead Heath (opp) 06:58 07:51 09:11 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:29
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (S-bound) 06:59 07:52 09:12 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:29
Alderstead Heath, opp Ridge House 06:59 07:52 09:12 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:30
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (W-bound) 07:00 07:53 09:13 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:30
Gatton Bottom, adj Shepherd's Hill 07:01 07:54 09:14 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:31
Gatton Bottom, opp Church Hill 07:02 07:55 09:15 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:32
Merstham The Feathers (Stop B) 07:03 07:56 09:16 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:33
Merstham, adj The Grove 07:03 07:56 09:16 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:33
Merstham, opp Rocky Lane 07:04 07:57 09:17 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:34
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C6) 07:05 07:58 09:18 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:35
Coles Meads, opp Northmead 07:07 08:00 09:20 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:36
Coles Meads, opp South Mead 07:08 08:01 09:21 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:37
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 07:09 08:02 09:22 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:38
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:12 08:05 09:25 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:40
Redhill Ladbroke Road (opp 88A) 07:14 08:07 09:27 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Redhill, opp The Frenches 07:15 08:08 09:28 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Redhill, opp Regent Crescent 07:17 08:10 09:30 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Redhill Park Road (NW-bound) 07:18 08:11 09:31 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Redhill Timperley Gardens (W-bound) 07:20 08:13 09:33 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Redhill, adj Colebrooke Road 07:20 08:13 09:33 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Wray Common Batts Hill (W-bound) 07:21 08:14 09:34 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Reigate Wray Common (SW-bound) 07:22 08:15 09:35 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Reigate Heath, adj Lorian Drive 07:23 08:16 09:36 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Reigate Heath, o/s The Roe Deer 07:24 08:17 09:37 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop D) 07:26 08:19 09:39 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 07:30 08:23 09:42 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 09:43 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 09:45 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Reigate - Redhill - Caterham - Warlingham - Selsdon

Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 07:18 08:18 09:18 then hourly until 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Reigate High Street (Stop F) 07:21 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop C) 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Reigate Heath, opp The Roe Deer 07:25 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Reigate Heath, opp Lorian Drive 07:26 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Reigate Wray Common (NE-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wray Common Batts Hill (E-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Redhill, opp Colebrooke Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Redhill Timperley Gardens (SE-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Redhill Park Road (SE-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Redhill, adj Regent Crescent 07:31 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Redhill, adj The Frenches 07:33 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Redhill Ladbroke Road (o/s 88A) 07:34 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:36 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:37 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 07:38 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Redhill, adj Carlton Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Coles Meads, adj South Mead 07:41 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Coles Meads, adj Northmead 07:42 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C5) 07:44 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Merstham, adj Rocky Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Merstham, opp The Grove 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Merstham The Feathers (Stop A) 07:47 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Gatton Bottom, adj Church Hill 07:48 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Gatton Bottom, opp Shepherd's Hill 07:48 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Alderstead Heath, nr Ridge House 07:50 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (N-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Alderstead Heath (adj) 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Chaldon Rook Lane (E-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Chaldon, opp Hilltop Lane 07:55 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chaldon, adj Doctors Lane 07:55 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chaldon, opp Mount Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Chaldon Common Road (opp) 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Caterham, opp Roffes Lane 07:57 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 07:59 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Caterham, opp Court Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 08:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Caterham Valley (NW-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Caterham, adj Bourne Court 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Caterham, opp Farningham Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Caterham, opp Beechwood Gardens 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Caterham, opp Tillingdown Hill 08:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Caterham, opp Marden Lodge School 08:08 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Whyteleafe, opp Court Bushes Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Whyteleafe South Railway Station (adj) 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop D) 08:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Warlingham Green (opp) 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Warlingham, o/s Sainsbury's 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Warlingham Chelsham Road (just after) 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 63) 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Warlingham, opp Green Lane 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Warlingham, opp Parsonage Close 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 08:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 08:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Farleigh, adj Cranmer Court 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Selsdon/S Croydon Beech Way (->N) 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->N) 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Southdown PSV