bustimes.org

357 - Selsdon/South Croydon, Selsdon Library (CR2), Stop T - Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Selsdon/South Croydon, Selsdon Library (CR2), Stop T - Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E

Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 07:00 07:00 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:48 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 07:00 07:00 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:48 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->S) 07:02 07:02 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:50 18:50
Farleigh, opp Cranmer Court 07:05 07:05 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:53 18:53
Oxted School (adj) 15:20 15:20
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 07:07 07:07 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:55 18:55
Oxted Gresham Road (SW-bound) 15:20 15:20
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 07:07 07:07 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:55 18:55
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 15:21 15:21
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 07:08 07:08 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:56 18:56
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:08 07:08 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:56 18:56
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 15:21 15:21
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 07:09 07:09 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:57 18:57
Oxted Church Lane (SW-bound) 15:22 15:22
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 07:10 07:10 08:38 08:38 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:58 18:58
Oxted, opp Wheeler Avenue 15:23 15:23
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 07:11 07:11 08:39 08:39 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:59 18:59
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 07:12 07:12 08:40 08:40 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 19:00 19:00
Old Oxted, o/s Golf Club 15:26 15:26
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 07:13 07:13 08:41 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 19:01 19:01
Tandridge Lane (adj) 15:28 15:28
Warlingham, adj Parsonage Close 07:14 07:14 08:41 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 19:01 19:01
Warlingham, adj Green Lane 07:15 07:15 08:42 08:42 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 19:02 19:02
Warlingham, adj Green Hill Lane 07:16 07:16 08:43 08:43 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 19:03 19:03
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 30) 07:17 07:17 08:43 08:43 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 19:03 19:03
Warlingham, opp Gresham Avenue 07:20 07:20 07:18 07:18 08:44 08:44 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 19:04 19:04
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 07:20 07:20 07:18 07:18 08:44 08:44 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 19:04 19:04
Warlingham Green (adj) 07:23 07:23 07:21 07:21 08:47 08:47 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 19:07 19:07
Tandridge Hill Lane (opp) 15:28 15:28
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 07:23 07:23 07:21 07:21 08:47 08:47 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 19:07 19:07
Tandridge, adj Knights Garden Centre 15:30 15:30
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 07:24 07:24 07:22 07:22 08:48 08:48 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 19:08 19:08
Godstone, adj Church Lane 15:32 15:32
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 07:25 07:25 07:23 07:23 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 19:09 19:09
Godstone, opp Crowhurst Mead 15:33 15:33
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 15:34 15:34
Godstone Green (opp) 15:35 15:35
Tyler’s Green, opp Lindley Road 15:37 15:37
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 07:25 07:25 07:23 07:23 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 19:09 19:09
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 07:25 07:25 07:23 07:23 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 19:09 19:09
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 07:26 07:26 07:24 07:24 08:50 08:50 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 19:10 19:10
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 07:27 07:27 07:25 07:25 08:51 08:51 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 19:11 19:11
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop C) 07:28 07:28 07:26 07:26 08:51 08:51 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 19:11 19:11
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 07:30 07:30 07:28 07:28 08:53 08:53 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 19:13 19:13
Whyteleafe South Station (Stop A) 07:32 07:32 07:30 07:30 08:54 08:54 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 19:14 19:14
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 07:33 07:33 07:31 07:31 08:54 08:54 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 19:14 19:14
Caterham, adj Marden Lodge School 06:43 06:43 07:35 07:35 07:33 07:33 08:56 08:56 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 19:16 19:16
Caterham, adj Highfield Road 06:43 06:43 07:35 07:35 07:34 07:34 08:56 08:56 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 19:16 19:16
Caterham, adj Beechwood Gardens 06:44 06:44 07:36 07:36 07:35 07:35 08:57 08:57 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 19:17 19:17
Caterham, adj Farningham Road 06:45 06:45 07:38 07:38 07:37 07:37 08:58 08:58 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 19:18 19:18
Caterham, opp Bourne Court 06:46 06:46 07:38 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:59 08:59 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 19:19 19:19
Caterham Valley (SE-bound) 06:46 06:46 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:39 08:59 08:59 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 19:19 19:19
Tyler’s Green, adj Fire Station 15:38 15:38
Godstone, opp Quarry Road 15:40 15:40
Caterham, adj White Knobs Way 15:47 15:47
Caterham, opp Longsdon Way 15:48 15:48
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 06:47 06:47 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 09:00 09:00 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 19:20 19:20
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 06:49 06:49 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 09:02 09:02 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 19:21 19:21
Caterham, adj Court Road 06:50 06:50 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 09:03 09:03 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 19:22 19:22
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 06:50 06:50 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 09:03 09:03 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 19:23 19:23
Caterham, adj Westway Common 06:52 06:52 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 09:05 09:05 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 19:24 19:24
Caterham, opp Court Road 06:53 06:53 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 09:06 09:06 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 19:25 19:25
Caterham, adj Roffes Lane 06:53 06:53 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 09:06 09:06 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 19:25 19:25
Chaldon Common Road (adj) 06:54 06:54 07:52 07:52 07:52 07:52 09:07 09:07 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 19:25 19:25
Chaldon, adj Mount Avenue 06:54 06:54 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 09:07 09:07 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 19:26 19:26
Chaldon, opp Doctors Lane 06:55 06:55 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 09:08 09:08 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 19:26 19:26
Chaldon, adj Hilltop Lane 06:56 06:56 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:09 09:09 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 19:27 19:27
Chaldon Rook Lane (W-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 07:56 07:56 09:09 09:09 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 19:27 19:27
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (W-bound) 06:57 06:57 07:59 07:59 07:59 07:59 09:10 09:10 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:28 19:28
Alderstead Heath (opp) 06:58 06:58 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:11 09:11 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:29 19:29
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (S-bound) 06:59 06:59 08:01 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:12 09:12 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:29 19:29
Alderstead Heath, opp Ridge House 06:59 06:59 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:12 09:12 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:30 19:30
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (W-bound) 07:00 07:00 08:04 08:04 08:04 08:04 09:13 09:13 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:30 19:30
Gatton Bottom, adj London Road North / Shepherds Hill 07:01 07:01 08:06 08:06 08:06 08:06 09:14 09:14 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:31 19:31
Gatton Bottom, opp Church Hill 07:02 07:02 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:08 09:15 09:15 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:32 19:32
Merstham Station (Stop B) 07:03 07:03 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:10 09:16 09:16 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:33 19:33
Merstham / The Grove (adj) 07:03 07:03 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:33 19:33
Merstham, opp Rocky Lane 07:04 07:04 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:17 09:17 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:34 19:34
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C6) 07:05 07:05 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:18 09:18 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:35 19:35
Coles Meads, opp Northmead 07:07 07:07 09:20 09:20 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:36 19:36
Coles Meads, opp South Mead 07:08 07:08 09:21 09:21 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:37 19:37
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 08:25 08:25
Redhill Carlton Road (E-bound) 08:29 08:29
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 07:09 07:09 08:30 08:30 09:22 09:22 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:38 19:38
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:12 07:12 08:35 08:35 09:25 09:25 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:40 19:40
Redhill Ladbroke Road (opp 88A) 07:14 07:14 08:37 08:37 09:27 09:27 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17
Redhill, opp The Frenches 07:15 07:15 08:38 08:38 09:28 09:28 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Redhill, opp Regent Crescent 07:17 07:17 08:40 08:40 09:30 09:30 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Redhill Park Road (NW-bound) 07:18 07:18 08:41 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21
Redhill Timperley Gardens (W-bound) 07:20 07:20 08:43 08:43 09:33 09:33 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23
Redhill, adj Colebrooke Road 07:20 07:20 08:43 08:43 09:33 09:33 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23
Wray Common Batts Hill (W-bound) 07:21 07:21 08:44 08:44 09:34 09:34 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24
Reigate Wray Common (SW-bound) 07:22 07:22 08:20 08:20 08:45 08:45 09:35 09:35 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Reigate Heath, adj Lorian Drive 07:23 07:23 08:21 08:21 08:46 08:46 09:36 09:36 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Reigate Heath, o/s The Roe Deer 07:24 07:24 08:22 08:22 08:47 08:47 09:37 09:37 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop D) 07:26 07:26 08:24 08:24 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:39 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 07:30 07:30 08:28 08:28 08:53 08:53 09:42 09:42 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 09:43 09:43 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 09:45 09:45 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Reigate, Red Cross, Stop E - Selsdon/South Croydon, Selsdon Library (CR2), Stop T

Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 07:18 07:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Reigate High Street (Stop F) 07:21 07:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 07:22 07:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop C) 07:24 07:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24
Reigate Heath, opp The Roe Deer 07:25 07:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Reigate Heath, opp Lorian Drive 07:26 07:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Reigate Wray Common (NE-bound) 07:27 07:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Wray Common Batts Hill (E-bound) 07:28 07:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Redhill, opp Colebrooke Road 07:29 07:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29
Redhill Timperley Gardens (SE-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Redhill Park Road (SE-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Redhill, adj Regent Crescent 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Redhill, adj The Frenches 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 15:10 15:10
Redhill Ladbroke Road (o/s 88A) 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Redhill, adj Carlton Road 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Coles Meads, adj South Mead 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Coles Meads, adj Northmead 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C5) 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:15 15:15 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Merstham, adj Rocky Lane 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:16 15:16 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Merstham / The Grove (opp) 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:18 15:18 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Merstham Station (Stop A) 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:20 15:20 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Gatton Bottom, adj Church Hill 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:21 15:21 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Gatton Bottom, opp London Road North / Shepherds Hill 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:21 15:21 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:22 15:22 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Alderstead Heath, nr Ridge House 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:23 15:23 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (N-bound) 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:24 15:24 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Alderstead Heath (adj) 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:25 15:25 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (E-bound) 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:25 15:25 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Chaldon Rook Lane (E-bound) 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:27 15:27 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54
Chaldon, opp Hilltop Lane 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:28 15:28 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55
Chaldon, adj Doctors Lane 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:28 15:28 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55
Chaldon, opp Mount Avenue 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:29 15:29 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Chaldon Common Road (opp) 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:29 15:29 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Caterham, opp Roffes Lane 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:30 15:30 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:31 15:31 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:32 15:32 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:33 15:33 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Caterham, opp Court Road 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:33 15:33 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:34 15:34 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:37 15:37 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04
Caterham, adj Longsdon Way 08:05 08:05
Caterham Valley (NW-bound) 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:37 15:37 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04
Caterham, adj Bourne Court 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:37 15:37 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04
Caterham, opp Farningham Road 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:38 15:38 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05
Caterham, opp Beechwood Gardens 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:39 15:39 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Caterham, opp Highfield Road 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:40 15:40 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Caterham, opp Marden Lodge School 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:41 15:41 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Whyteleafe, opp Well Farm Road 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:42 15:42 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Whyteleafe South Station (adj) 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:43 15:43 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:11 15:11 15:43 15:43 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop D) 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:13 15:13 15:45 15:45 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12
Warlingham School (o/s) 15:20 15:20
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:23 15:23 15:46 15:46 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:23 15:23 15:46 15:46 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:24 15:24 15:47 15:47 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:25 15:25 15:47 15:47 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Caterham, opp White Knobs Way 08:06 08:06
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:25 15:25 15:47 15:47 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:26 15:26 15:48 15:48 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:26 15:26 15:49 15:49 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Godstone, adj Quarry Road 08:11 08:11
Tyler’s Green, opp Fire Station 08:12 08:12
Tyler’s Green, adj Lindley Road 08:13 08:13
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 08:14 08:14
Godstone Green (opp) 08:15 08:15
Godstone, adj Crowhurst Mead 08:16 08:16
Godstone, opp Church Lane 08:18 08:18
Warlingham Green (opp) 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:28 15:28 15:50 15:50 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Tandridge, opp Knights Garden Centre 08:19 08:19
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:29 15:29 15:51 15:51 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Tandridge Hill Lane (adj) 08:21 08:21
Warlingham / Sainsbury's (o/s) 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:30 15:30 15:52 15:52 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Tandridge Lane (opp) 08:22 08:22
Warlingham Chelsham Road (just after) 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:30 15:30 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Old Oxted, opp Golf Club 08:24 08:24
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 63) 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:30 15:30 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Oxted, adj Wheeler Avenue 08:27 08:27
Warlingham, opp Green Lane 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:31 15:31 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21
Warlingham, opp Parsonage Close 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:32 15:32 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22
Oxted Church Lane (NE-bound) 08:28 08:28
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:33 15:33 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (E-bound) 08:29 08:29
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:33 15:33 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:34 15:34 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24
Oxted School (adj) 08:30 08:30
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:34 15:34 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:35 15:35 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:36 15:36 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:37 15:37 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:38 15:38 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:39 15:39 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Farleigh, adj Cranmer Court 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:40 15:40 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Selsdon/S Croydon Beech Way (->N) 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:42 15:42 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->N) 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:42 15:42 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:43 15:43 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:44 15:44 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:45 15:45 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 24 March 2021, Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Southdown PSV