Bus Times

358 - West Row - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Mildenhall - West Row

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 09:20 11:30 14:30
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 11:31 14:31
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 11:31 14:31
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 11:33 14:33
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 11:35 14:35
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 11:35 14:35
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 11:35 14:35
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 11:36 14:36
Mildenhall Queensway (W-bound) 09:20 11:36 14:36
W Row, opp Blenheim Close 09:26 11:41 14:41
W Row, opp St Peters Church 09:27 11:42 14:42
W Row, adj Neve Gardens 09:29 11:44 14:44
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

West Row - Mildenhall

W Row, opp Blenheim Close 09:26 11:41 14:41
W Row, opp St Peters Church 09:27 11:42 14:42
W Row, adj Neve Gardens 09:29 11:44 14:44
Mildenhall Queensway (E-bound) 09:32 11:47 14:47
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 09:32 11:48 14:48
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 09:32 11:48 14:48
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 09:33 11:49 14:49
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 09:34 11:50 14:50
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 09:35 11:51 14:51
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 09:36 11:52 14:52
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 09:37 11:53 14:53
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 09:39 11:55 14:55
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information