bustimes.org

358 - West Row - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bus Station - Neve Gardens

Neve Gardens - Bus Station

W Row, opposite Blenheim Close 09:11 11:31 14:31
W Row, opposite St Peters Church 09:12 11:32 14:32
W Row Neve Gardens (Adjacent) 09:14 11:34 14:34
Mildenhall Hub (Adjacent) 09:17 11:37 14:37
Mildenhall Queensway (E-bound) 09:17 11:37 14:37
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 09:18 11:38 14:38
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 09:18 11:38 14:38
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 09:19 11:39 14:39
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 09:20 11:40 14:40
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 09:21 11:41 14:41
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 09:22 11:42 14:42
Mildenhall, opposite Croft Place 09:23 11:43 14:43
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 09:25 11:45 14:45
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mulleys Motorways