bustimes.org

35A - Famouth - Gweek - Helston

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Famouth - Gweek - Helston

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 08:35 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45
Falmouth Kimberley Park (NW-bound) 08:37 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:47
Falmouth, opp Hospital 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48
Falmouth Trelissick Road (NW-bound) 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (NW-bound) 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48
Falmouth School (W-bound) 08:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49
Falmouth Woodmans Corner (NW-bound) 08:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49
Falmouth Kergilliack Road (W-bound) 08:41 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50
Treverva Lamanva Cross (SW-bound) 08:45 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55
Lamanva Lyndhurst (S-bound) 08:45 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55
Treverva Telephone Box (E-bound) 08:47 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:57
High Cross, opp Bosvathick Lodge 08:51 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01
High Cross Garage (S-bound) 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03
High Cross Port Navas Turn (SW-bound) 08:54 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04
Ponjeravah Trengilly Wartha Turn (W-bound) 08:57 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07
Constantine Fore Street (W-bound) 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08
Constantine Ots Office (NW-bound) 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08
Constantine Spar (W-bound) 08:59 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09
Constantine Wheal Vyvyan (NW-bound) 08:59 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09
Constantine School (SW-bound) 08:59 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09
Constantine, opp Ivy Cottage 09:00 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10
Constantine Hillcrest (NW-bound) 09:01 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11
Gweek Quay (SW-bound) 09:08 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:18
Rosevear, opp Rose-in-the-bush 09:10 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20
Culdrose, opp Gilly Gabben Ind Est 09:11 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Culdrose RNAS Main Entrance (NW-bound) 09:14 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Helston Cottage Hospital (NE-bound) 09:18 11:13 13:13 15:11 17:26
Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 09:19 11:14 13:14
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 09:23 11:18 13:18
Helston, opp Kingsley Way 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:13 17:28
Helston The Parade (SW-bound) 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:14 17:29
Helston Meneage Street (N-bound) 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:14 17:29
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 09:28 11:23 13:23 15:15 17:30

Helston - Gweek - Famouth

Helston, opp Seven Stars 11:30 13:30 15:30
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 09:38
Helston Godolphin Road (NE-bound) 11:32 13:32 15:32
Helston, opp Cottage Hospital 09:40
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 11:35 13:35 15:35
Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 11:39 13:39 15:39
Helston Cottage Hospital (SW-bound) 09:41 11:39 13:39 15:39
Culdrose RNAS Main Entrance (SE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Culdrose Gilly Gabben Ind Est (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Rosevear Gilly Gabben (NE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Gweek Quay (opp) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Constantine Hillcrest (SE-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Constantine Ivy Cottage (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Constantine, opp School 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Constantine Wheal Vyvyan (SE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Constantine, opp Spar 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Constantine, opp Ots Office 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Constantine Fore Street (E-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Ponjeravah, opp Trengilly Wartha Turn 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
High Cross, opp Port Navas Turn 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
High Cross, opp Garage 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
High Cross Bosvathick Lodge (NE-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Treverva Telephone Box (W-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Treverva Telephone Box (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Lamanva, opp Lyndhurst 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Treverva Lamanva Cross (NE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Falmouth Kergilliack Road (E-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Falmouth Woodmans Cottage (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Falmouth School (E-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (SE-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Falmouth Trelissick Road (SE-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Falmouth Hospital (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Falmouth Kimberley Park Road (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

OTS