bustimes.org

36 - The Centre C4 - Church Parade via Barton Hill, St. Anne's

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

The Centre C4 - Church Parade

Bristol The Centre (C4) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:35 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 17:57 19:07 20:17 21:27 22:37 23:47
Broadmead The Horsefair (B15) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:29 17:59 19:09 20:19 21:29 22:39 23:49
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S9) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 18:01 19:10 20:20 21:30 22:40 23:50
Old Market Str (M3) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 18:04 19:12 20:22 21:32 22:42 23:52
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 18:05 19:13 20:23 21:33 22:43 23:53
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 18:06 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:45 23:55
Barton Hill Church Street (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 18:10 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:48 23:58
Barton Hill Beam Street (E-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 18:11 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:48 23:58
Redfield Terrell Gardens (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 18:13 19:20 20:30 21:40 22:50 00:00
Redfield Netham Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:14 14:45 18:15 19:22 20:32 21:42 22:52 00:02
St Anne’s Arlington Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 14:16 14:47 18:17 19:23 20:33 21:43 22:53 00:03
St Anne’s Park Chapel Way (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:49 18:19 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:55 00:05
St Anne’s Park Wootton Crescent (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:50 18:20 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:55 00:05
St Anne’s Park Ripon Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:51 18:21 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:57 00:07
St Anne’s Park First Avenue (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:50 14:20 14:53 18:23 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:57 00:07
Brislington Collin Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 14:22 14:54 18:24 19:29 20:39 21:49 22:59 00:09
Brislington Sunnydene (S-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 14:22 14:55 18:25 19:29 20:39 21:49 22:59 00:09
Sandy Park Allison Road (S-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:53 14:23 14:57 18:27 19:30 20:40 21:50 23:00 00:10
Brislington Montrose Park (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:54 14:24 14:58 18:28 19:31 20:41 21:51 23:01 00:11
Brislington Church Parade (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:56 14:26 15:00 18:30 19:33 20:43 21:53 23:03 00:13

Church Parade - The Centre C3

Brislington Church Parade (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:57 then every 30 minutes until 13:57 14:27 15:01 then every 30 minutes until 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:34 20:44 21:54 23:04
Brislington Jean Road (NE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:57 13:57 14:27 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:34 20:44 21:54 23:04
Brislington The Rock (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:58 13:58 14:28 15:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:35 20:45 21:55 23:05
Brislington Sherwell Road (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:56 07:27 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:33 09:59 13:59 14:29 15:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:36 20:46 21:56 23:06
Brislington Wick Crescent (W-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:28 08:03 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Sandy Park Allison Road (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:37 20:47 21:57 23:07
Brislington Sunnydene (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
Brislington Collin Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:38 20:48 21:58 23:08
St Anne’s Park First Avenue (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 07:00 07:32 08:07 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:40 20:50 22:00 23:10
St Anne’s Park Ripon Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:33 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:11
St Anne’s Park Wootton Crescent (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:12
St Anne’s Park Chapel Way (SW-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:13
St Anne’s Arlington Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:44 20:54 22:04 23:14
Redfield Netham Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:39 08:14 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:45 20:55 22:05 23:15
Redfield Terrell Gardens (W-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:11 14:11 14:42 15:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Redfield Orchard Square (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:10 07:42 08:17 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:12 14:12 14:43 15:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:47 20:57 22:07 23:17
Barton Hill Beam Street (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:44 08:19 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:14 14:14 14:45 15:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:49 20:59 22:09 23:19
Barton Hill Church Street (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:14 07:46 08:21 08:53 09:19 09:49 10:15 14:15 14:47 15:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:20
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:19 14:19 14:51 15:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:53 21:03 22:13 23:23
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:20 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:21 14:21 14:53 15:29 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:15 23:25
Old Market Str (M4) 06:09 06:39 07:21 07:53 08:28 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:22 14:22 14:54 15:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:56 21:06 22:16 23:26
Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:10 06:40 07:22 07:54 08:29 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:23 14:23 14:55 15:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:17 23:27
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 06:13 06:43 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:27 14:27 14:59 15:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:00 21:10 22:20 23:30
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 06:14 06:44 07:27 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:28 14:28 15:00 15:36 18:06 18:36 18:58 20:01 21:11 22:21 23:31
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:16 06:46 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:30 14:30 15:03 15:39 18:09 18:38 19:00 20:03 21:13 22:23 23:33

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West