bustimes.org

36 - Horsford - Norwich

A service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Horsford - Norwich

Horsford, adj Corner Lane 06:30 06:50 07:20 then every 30 minutes until
Horsford, opp Bus Shelter 06:30 06:50 07:20
Horsford, opp Brickmakers 06:31 06:51 07:21
Horsford, adj Pinelands Ind Estate 06:31 06:51 07:21
Horsford, adj Barrett-Lennard Road 06:32 06:52 07:22 08:26 08:51
Horsford, adj Barrett-Lennard Road 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:48
Horsford, adj No 8 06:32 06:52 07:23 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:48
Horsford, opp Sandy Lane 06:33 06:53 07:24 07:52 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:49
Horsford, opp Pinelands Ind Estate 06:33 06:53 07:24 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:49
Horsford, adj Brickmakers 06:34 06:54 07:25 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:50
Horsford, adj Meadow Way 06:34 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:50
Horsford, adj Primrose Way 06:35 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:51
Horsford, opp Poppyfields 06:35 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:51
Horsford, adj Thistledown Road 06:36 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:52
Horsford, adj Pimpernel Road 06:36 06:56 07:29 07:57 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:52
Horsford, adj Columbine Road 06:37 06:57 07:30 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:53
Horsford, opp Dog Lane 06:37 06:57 07:30 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:53
Horsford, adj Church Street 06:38 06:58 07:31 07:59 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:54
Hellesdon, opp medical centre 06:45 07:06 07:40 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 19:00
Hellesdon, opp Bernham Road 06:45 07:06 07:40 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 19:00
Hellesdon, opp Wood View Road 06:46 07:07 07:41 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 19:01
Hellesdon, adj Meadow Way 06:47 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 19:02
Hellesdon, opp Berkley Close 06:47 07:08 07:43 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 19:02
Hellesdon, opp Hastings Avenue 06:48 07:09 07:44 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 19:03
Hellesdon, adj Heather Avenue 06:49 07:10 07:45 08:14 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 19:04
Hellesdon, opp Merchant Way 06:49 07:11 07:46 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:05
Mile Cross, opp The Boundary 06:51 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:07
Mile Cross Road (opp) 06:52 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:08
Norwich, adj Mecca Bingo 06:54 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:10
Norwich, opp Half Mile Road 06:54 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:10
Norwich, adj Penn Grove 06:56 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 19:11
Norwich, adj Drayton Road 06:57 07:19 07:55 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:12
Norwich, opp Wingfield Road 06:58 07:20 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:13
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:00 07:22 07:58 08:28 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:15
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:01 07:23 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:16
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:03 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:17
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 07:06 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 07:09 07:31 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:23

Norwich - Horsford

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BD) 07:15 08:45 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 23:10
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CE) 07:18 08:50 09:35 14:35 15:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:43 23:13
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 07:19 08:51 09:36 14:36 15:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 23:14
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand B) 07:22 08:54 09:39 14:39 15:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:47 23:17
Norwich, adj Wingfield Road 07:24 08:56 09:41 14:41 15:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:48 23:18
Norwich, opp Drayton Road 07:24 08:56 09:41 14:41 15:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 23:19
Norwich, opp Penn Grove 07:25 08:57 09:42 14:42 15:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:49 23:19
Norwich, adj Half Mile Road 07:26 08:58 09:43 14:43 15:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:50 23:20
Norwich, opp Mecca Bingo 07:27 08:59 09:44 14:44 15:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:51 23:21
Mile Cross Road (adj) 07:28 09:00 09:45 14:45 15:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:52 23:22
Mile Cross, adj The Boundary 07:30 09:04 09:49 14:49 15:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:54 23:24
Hellesdon, adj Merchant Way 07:30 09:04 09:49 14:49 15:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:54 23:24
Hellesdon, opp Heather Avenue 07:30 09:04 09:49 14:49 15:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:54 23:24
Hellesdon, adj Hastings Avenue 07:31 09:05 09:50 14:50 15:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:55 23:25
Hellesdon, adj Berkley Close 07:31 09:05 09:50 14:50 15:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:55 23:25
Hellesdon, opp Meadow Way 07:32 09:06 09:51 14:51 15:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:56 23:26
Hellesdon, adj Wood View Road 07:32 09:06 09:51 14:51 15:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:56 23:26
Hellesdon, adj Bernham Road 07:33 09:07 09:52 14:52 15:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:57 23:27
Hellesdon, adj medical centre 07:34 09:08 09:53 14:53 15:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:58 23:28
Horsford, adj Dog Lane 07:41 09:15 10:00 15:00 15:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:04 23:34
Horsford, adj Corner Lane 07:42 09:16 10:01 15:01 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:05 23:35
Horsford, opp Bus Shelter 07:42 09:16 10:01 15:01 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:05 23:35
Horsford, opp Brickmakers 07:43 09:17 10:02 15:02 15:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:06 23:36
Horsford, adj Pinelands Ind Estate 07:43 09:17 10:02 15:02 15:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:06 23:36
Horsford, adj Barrett-Lennard Road 07:44 09:18 10:03 15:03 15:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:07 23:37
Horsford, adj No 8 17:43 18:13 19:10 20:07 23:37
Horsford, opp Sandy Lane 17:44 18:14 19:11 20:08 23:38
Horsford, opp Pinelands Ind Estate 17:44 18:14 19:11 20:08 23:38
Horsford, adj Brickmakers 17:45 18:15 19:11 20:08 23:38
Horsford, adj Meadow Way 17:45 18:15 19:12 20:09 23:39
Horsford, adj Primrose Way 17:46 18:16 19:12 20:09 23:39
Horsford, opp Poppyfields 17:46 18:16 19:12 20:09 23:39
Horsford, adj Thistledown Road 17:47 18:17 19:13 20:10 23:40
Horsford, adj Pimpernel Road 17:47 18:17 19:13 20:10 23:40
Horsford, adj Columbine Road 17:48 18:18 19:14 20:11 23:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk