bustimes.org

36 - Middlesbrough - Hartlepool/North Tees/ Norton Glebe

A service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Middlesbrough - Hartlepool/North Tees/ Norton Glebe

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 16 (16) 06:30 06:45 07:01 then every 20 minutes until 08:01 08:11 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:21 19:53 then every 30 minutes until 22:23 22:58
Newport Cannon Park Way (A) 06:30 06:45 07:01 08:01 08:11 08:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:21 19:53 22:23 22:58
Newport Marsh Street (A) 06:31 06:46 07:02 08:02 08:12 08:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:22 19:54 22:24 22:59
Newport Lamport Street (C) 06:31 06:47 07:03 08:03 08:13 08:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:54 22:24 22:59
Newport Teesside & District Society for the Blind (A) 06:33 06:48 07:04 08:04 08:14 08:33 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:56 22:26 23:01
Newport Macmillan Academy (A) 06:33 06:49 07:05 08:05 08:15 08:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:56 22:26 23:01
Newport Army Reserve Centre (A) 06:34 06:50 07:06 08:06 08:16 08:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:57 22:27 23:02
Teesdale The Viaduct (B) 06:35 06:51 07:07 08:07 08:17 08:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58 22:28 23:03
Teesdale Total Fitness (A) 06:37 06:53 07:09 08:09 08:19 08:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:00 22:30 23:05
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 06:38 06:54 07:10 08:10 08:20 08:39 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:01 22:31 23:06
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 06:39 06:55 07:11 08:11 08:21 08:40 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:02 22:32 23:07
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 06:39 06:56 07:12 08:12 08:22 08:41 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 22:32 23:07
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 06:40 06:58 07:14 08:14 08:24 08:43 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:08
Stockton High Street Stand S (S) 05:54 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:45 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:05 22:35 23:10
Stockton High Street Stand W (W) 05:55 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:18 08:18 08:28 08:47 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:06 22:36 23:11
Stockton Laing Street (B) 05:56 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:19 08:19 08:29 08:48 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:07 22:37 23:12
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) 05:56 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:19 08:19 08:29 08:48 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:07 22:37 23:12
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) 05:57 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:31 08:50 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:08 22:38 23:13
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) 05:58 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:22 08:22 08:32 08:51 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:09 22:39 23:14
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (A) 05:58 06:23 06:46 07:08 07:24 08:24 08:34 08:53 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:09 22:39 23:14
Norton The Grange (A) 06:00 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:26 08:26 08:36 08:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:11 22:41 23:16
Norton Army Reserve Centre (B) 06:01 06:26 06:49 07:11 07:27 08:27 08:37 08:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:12 22:42 23:17
Norton Colchester Road (A) 06:02 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:28 08:28 08:38 08:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:13 22:43 23:18
Billingham West Avenue (B) 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:30 08:30 08:40 08:59 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:20
Billingham Green (A) 06:05 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:41 09:00 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:21
Billingham Station Road Post Office (A) 06:05 06:30 06:53 07:16 07:32 08:32 08:42 09:01 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:21
Billingham War Memorial (A) 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:32 08:32 08:42 09:01 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:22
Billingham Tesco Express (A) 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:43 09:02 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:22
Billingham Teesdale Avenue (B) 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:43 09:02 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:23
Billingham St David's Close (A) 06:07 06:32 06:55 07:18 07:34 08:34 08:44 09:03 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:23
Billingham Catholic Club (A) 06:08 06:33 06:56 07:19 07:35 08:35 08:45 09:04 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:24
Billingham Cambrian Road (A) 06:08 06:33 06:56 07:20 07:36 08:36 08:46 09:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:25
Billingham Community Centre (A) 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:21 07:37 08:37 08:47 09:06 17:21 17:36 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:26
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand E) 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:39 08:39 08:49 09:08 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:27
Billingham Barnard Road (A) 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:39 08:39 08:49 09:08 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:27
Billingham Parkside (A) 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:24 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:09 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:28
Billingham Corfe Crescent (B) 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:25 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:10 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:53 23:28
Billingham Dunster Road (B) 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:25 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:10 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:29
Low Grange Bede Sixth Form (B) 06:14 06:39 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:12 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:24 22:54 23:29
Low Grange The Merlin (B) 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:13 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:25 22:55 23:30
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) 06:16 06:41 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:14 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:26 22:56 23:31
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 06:17 06:42 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:46 08:56 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:57 23:32
High Grange Wolviston Rbt - Seal Sands Link Road (B) 06:17 06:42 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:46 08:56 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:57 23:32
Newton Bewley (A) 06:20 06:45 07:08 07:33 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:18 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:30 23:00 23:35
Claxton Dalton Back Lane (A) 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:35 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:20 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:32 23:02 23:37
Greatham Bull and Dog (A) 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:22 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:04 23:39
Greatham Sappers Corner Garage (A) 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:04 23:39
The Fens Queens Meadow (B) 06:26 06:51 07:14 07:39 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:35 23:05 23:40
Owton Manor Milestone Nurseries (A) 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:41 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:26 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:07 23:42
Owton Manor Dawlish Drive (A) 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:41 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:26 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:07 23:42
Owton Manor Torquay Avenue (A) 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:41 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:26 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:07 23:42
Owton Manor Braemar Road (A) 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:42 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:27 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:37 23:07 23:42
Owton Manor The Rossmere (A) 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:43 07:59 08:59 09:09 09:28 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:38 23:08 23:43
Owton Manor Baptist Church (D) 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:10 09:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:39 23:09 23:44
Owton Manor Manor Park (A) 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:10 09:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:39 23:09 23:44
Owton Manor Farmfoods (B) 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:40 23:10 23:45
Rifthouse Macaulay Road (A) 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:02 09:02 09:12 09:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:41 23:11 23:46
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (B) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:42 23:12 23:47
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (A) 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:05 09:05 09:15 09:34 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:43 23:13 23:48
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (A) 06:35 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:06 09:06 09:16 09:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:01 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:44 23:14 23:49
Foggy Furze Wolviston Road (A) 06:36 07:00 07:26 07:51 08:07 09:07 09:17 09:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:45 23:15 23:50
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (B) 06:37 07:01 07:27 07:53 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:38 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:03 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:46 23:16 23:51
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (A) 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:10 09:10 09:20 09:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:05 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:47 23:17 23:52
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (R) 07:31
Hartlepool The Arches (A) 06:39 07:03 07:56 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:41 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:06 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:48 23:18 23:53
Hartlepool Park Tower (A) 06:40 07:04 07:56 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:41 17:56 18:11 18:56 19:07 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:49 23:19 23:54
Hartlepool College (B) 06:41 07:05 07:58 08:14 09:14 09:24 09:43 17:58 18:12 18:57 19:08 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:50 23:20 23:55
Hartlepool Carlton Bingo (B) 07:31
Hartlepool Interchange (C) 06:43 19:29 19:55
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (K) 07:06 07:59 08:15 09:15 09:25 09:44 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:09 20:24 20:51 23:21 23:56
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (D) 07:32
Dyke House Phillips Road (A) 07:33
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (A) 07:34
W View Richardsons & Westgarth Social Club (A) 07:35
W View Holdforth Road East End (A) 07:36
W View The General Medical Centre (C) 07:36
W View Miers Avenue (A) 07:37
W View Brus Corner (B) 07:38

Hartlepool/North Tees/ Norton Glebe - Middlesbrough

Hartlepool Interchange (C) 06:51 then every 15 minutes until 19:44 20:14 then every 30 minutes until
W View Brus Corner (B) 07:38
W View Miers Avenue (B) 07:38
W View The General Medical Centre (B) 07:39
W View Holdforth Road East End (B) 07:40
W View Richardsons & Westgarth Social Club (B) 07:40
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (B) 07:41
Dyke House Wharton Terrace (A) 07:42
Dyke House Addison Road (A) 07:44
Dyke House High Point Retail Park - Middleton Road (A) 07:45
Marina National Museum of the Royal Navy (B) 07:47
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (K) 06:15 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:54 22:54 23:21
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (Q) 06:19 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 22:56 23:23
Hartlepool Gill Street (A) 06:19 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 22:56 23:23
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (B) 06:20 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:57 22:57 23:24
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (C) 06:21 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:25
Foggy Furze Devon Street (A) 06:21 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 22:58 23:25
Foggy Furze Wolviston Road (B) 06:22 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:16 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:59 22:59 23:26
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (B) 06:22 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:17 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:59 22:59 23:26
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (B) 06:23 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:18 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 23:00 23:27
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (A) 06:25 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:20 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 23:02 23:29
Rifthouse Macaulay Road (B) 06:25 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:21 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 23:02 23:29
Owton Manor Farmfoods (A) 06:26 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 23:03 23:30
Owton Manor Manor Park (C) 06:26 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:04 23:04 23:31
Owton Manor Rossmere Primary School (A) 06:27 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:23 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:28 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:04 23:04 23:31
Owton Manor Baptist Church (B) 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 23:05 23:32
Owton Manor The Rossmere (B) 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:29 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 23:05 23:32
Owton Manor Braemar Road (B) 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 23:06 23:33
Owton Manor Torquay Avenue (B) 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 23:06 23:33
Owton Manor Dawlish Drive (B) 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:31 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 23:07 23:34
Owton Manor Milestone Nurseries (B) 06:29 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:27 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:31 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 23:07 23:34
The Fens Queens Meadow (A) 06:30 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:32 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:08 23:08 23:35
Greatham Sappers Corner Garage (B) 06:31 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:29 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 23:10 23:37
Greatham Bull and Dog (B) 06:32 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:31 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:11 23:11 23:38
Claxton Dalton Back Lane (B) 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:32 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 23:12 23:39
Newton Bewley (B) 06:36 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:34 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:14 23:14 23:41
High Grange Wolviston Rbt - Seal Sands Link Road (A) 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:36 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 23:16 23:43
Low Grange Herrington Road (A) 06:05 06:29 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:37 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 23:17 23:44
Low Grange Wallington Way (A) 06:05 06:29 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:37 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 23:17 23:44
Low Grange The Merlin (A) 06:06 06:30 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:39 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 23:18 23:45
Low Grange Bede Sixth Form (A) 06:07 06:31 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:40 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 23:19 23:46
Billingham Tamworth Road (A) 06:08 06:32 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:41 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 23:19 23:46
Billingham Dunster Road (A) 06:09 06:33 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:42 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:20 23:47
Billingham Corfe Crescent (A) 06:09 06:34 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:43 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:20 23:47
Billingham Parkside (B) 06:10 06:35 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:44 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:21 23:21 23:48
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand B) 06:12 06:37 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:47 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:23 23:23 23:50
Billingham Community Centre (B) 06:12 06:37 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:47 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:23 23:23 23:50
Billingham Catholic Club (B) 06:13 06:39 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:49 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:24 23:24 23:51
Billingham St David's Close (B) 06:15 06:40 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:50 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:25 23:25 23:52
Billingham Teesdale Avenue (A) 06:15 06:41 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:51 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:26 23:26 23:53
Billingham Tesco Express (B) 06:16 06:41 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:51 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:26 23:26 23:53
Billingham War Memorial (B) 06:16 06:42 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:52 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:26 23:26 23:53
Billingham Station Road Post Office (B) 06:17 06:43 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:53 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:27 23:27 23:54
Billingham Green (B) 06:18 06:44 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:54 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:28 23:28 23:55
Billingham West Avenue (A) 06:18 06:44 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:54 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:28 23:28 23:55
Norton Colchester Road (B) 06:20 06:46 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:56 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:30 23:30 23:57
Norton Army Reserve Centre (A) 06:21 06:48 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:31 23:31 23:58
Norton The Grange (C) 06:21 06:48 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:31 23:31 23:58
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) 06:22 06:49 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:00 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:32 23:32 23:59
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) 06:23 06:50 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:01 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:33 23:33 23:59
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) 06:24 06:51 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:02 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:33 23:33 00:00
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) 06:25 06:52 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:03 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:34 23:34 00:01
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) 06:27 06:53 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:05 18:05 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:35 23:35 00:02
Stockton Laing Street (C) 06:28 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:05 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:36 23:36 00:02
Stockton High Street Stand C (C) 06:28 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:06 18:06 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:36 23:36 00:02
Stockton High Street Stand G (G) 06:30 06:56 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:08 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:38 23:38 00:04
Stockton High Street Stand G (G) 06:31 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:09 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:39 23:39
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 06:32 06:58 07:08 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:11 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:40 23:40
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 06:33 06:59 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:13 18:13 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:41 23:41
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 06:33 06:59 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:13 18:13 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:41 23:41
Teesdale Total Fitness (B) 06:35 07:01 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:15 18:15 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:42 23:42
Teesdale The Viaduct (A) 06:36 07:02 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:16 18:16 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:43 23:43
Newport Army Reserve Centre (B) 06:37 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:17 18:17 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:44 23:44
Newport Macmillan Academy (B) 06:38 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:18 18:18 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:45 23:45
Newport Teesside & District Society for the Blind (B) 06:39 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:19 18:19 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:45 23:45
Newport Lamport Street (A) 06:40 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:20 18:20 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:47 23:47
Newport Marsh Street (B) 06:41 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:21 18:21 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:47 23:47
Newport Cannon Park Way (C) 06:41 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:21 18:21 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:47 23:47
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 06:43 07:09 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:23 18:23 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:49 23:49

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 14 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside