bustimes.org

36 - Newport - Duffryn Circular via Cardiff Road, Docks Way

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport, at Friars Walk 10 07:15 08:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 07:18 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Newport Ebenezer Terrace (o/s 29) 07:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Newport, o/s Police Station 07:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Newport, opp Royal Gwent Hospital 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Newport, before Belle Vue Park 07:21 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Maesglas, o/s McDonald's 07:23 08:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Maesglas, before Post Office 07:24 08:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Maesglas, o/s Shops 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Maesglas, before Park Drive 07:26 08:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Newport, before Swallow Way 07:29 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Newport, nr Kingfisher Place 07:29 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Newport, nr Nightingale Court 07:31 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Duffryn, nr Asda 07:34 08:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Duffryn, after Morgraig Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 07:35 08:36 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:35
Newport, after LloydsTSB Insurance 07:36 08:37 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:36
Newport, o/s The Dragonfly 07:38 08:39 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:38
The Duffryn, before Celtic Springs Business Park 07:39 08:40 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:39
The Duffryn, at Lakeside Drive West 07:39 08:40 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:39
Newport, before LloydsTSB Insurance 07:41 08:42 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:41
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 07:42 08:43 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:42
Duffryn Pencarn Way (o/s ASDA) 07:43 08:44 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:43
Duffryn, after Henry Morgan Close 07:44 08:45 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:44
Duffryn Drive (nr Swallow Way) 07:45 08:46 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:45
Duffryn, before Partridge Way 07:46 08:47 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:47 17:47 18:46
Pont Ebbw, o/s Office of National Statistics 07:48 08:49 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:49 17:49 18:48
Maesglas, at Docks Way Middle 07:50 08:52 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:50
Level of Mendalgief, nr Comet 07:53 08:55 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:53
Level of Mendalgief, nr Mendalgief Retail Park 07:55 08:57 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:57 17:57 18:55
Pillgwenlly, nr Jeddo Close 07:56 08:59 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 16:59 17:59 18:56
Pillgwenlly Belle Vue Terrace (nr Car Park) 07:57 09:00 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:00 18:00 18:57
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 07:58 09:01 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:01 18:01 18:58
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 07:59 09:03 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:03 18:03 18:59
Newport, opp Police Station 08:00 09:04 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:04 18:04 19:00
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 08:01 09:05 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:05 18:05 19:01
Newport, at Friars Walk 10 08:04 09:09 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Newport Bus