bustimes.org

360 - Warrington Bus Interchange - Wigan Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Bus Interchange - Wigan Bus Station

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:32 09:08 09:40 10:11 then every 30 minutes until 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:05 17:41 18:11
Warrington Central Station (Stop FA) 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:32 09:08 09:40 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:11
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 06:58 07:25 07:56 08:34 09:10 09:42 10:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:13
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 06:58 07:25 07:56 08:34 09:10 09:42 10:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:13
Longford, opp Ireland Street 06:59 07:26 07:57 08:35 09:11 09:43 10:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:14
Longford, opp Alder Lane 07:00 07:27 07:58 08:36 09:12 09:44 10:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:12 17:46 18:15
Longford, opp Winwick Road College 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:37 09:13 09:44 10:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:13 17:47 18:15
Longford, o/s Alban Retail Park 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:37 09:13 09:45 10:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:14 17:48 18:16
Hulme Sandy Lane West (N-bound) 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:39 09:15 09:46 10:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:52 17:17 17:49 18:17
Hulme Mill Lane (cnr) 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:40 09:16 09:48 10:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:51 18:19
Winwick, o/s B&Q 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:42 09:18 09:49 10:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:22 16:58 17:23 17:54 18:20
Winwick, opp St Oswald Church 07:09 07:36 08:07 08:45 09:21 09:52 10:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:26 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:23
Winwick, opp Old School House Lane 07:09 07:36 08:07 08:45 09:21 09:52 10:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:26 17:02 17:28 17:57 18:23
Hermitage Green, o/s Cop Holt Farm 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:46 09:22 09:53 10:24 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:28 17:04 17:30 17:58 18:24
Newton le Willows, o/s Farm Way 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:48 09:24 09:55 10:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:29 17:06 17:32 18:00 18:26
Newton le Willows, opp Cholmley Drive 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:48 09:24 09:55 10:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:07 17:33 18:00 18:26
Newton le Willows, opp Newton Park Drive 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:49 09:25 09:56 10:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:08 17:34 18:01 18:27
Newton le Willows, opp Mill Meadow 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:49 09:25 09:56 10:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:09 17:35 18:01 18:27
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:50 09:26 09:57 10:28 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:10 17:36 18:02 18:28
Newton-le-Willows Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:50 09:26 09:57 10:28 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:11 17:37 18:02 18:28
Newton le Willows, adj Waterworks Drive 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:51 09:27 09:58 10:29 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:12 17:38 18:03 18:29
Newton le Willows, opp Parkside Road 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:14 08:52 09:28 09:59 10:30 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:13 17:39 18:04 18:30
Golborne, nr Golf Course 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:54 09:29 10:00 10:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:16 17:41 18:05 18:31
Golborne, nr Queen Anne 06:01 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:56 09:31 10:02 10:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:33
Golborne, opp Queen Anne 06:01 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:56 09:31 10:02 10:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:33
Golborne, nr School Street 06:03 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:19 08:57 09:32 10:03 10:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:34
Golborne John Street (Stop C) 06:03 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:19 08:57 09:32 10:03 10:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:34
Golborne, opp Railway Road 06:03 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:20 08:58 09:33 10:04 10:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:35
Golborne, nr Manor Street 06:04 06:24 06:52 07:23 07:50 08:21 08:59 09:34 10:05 10:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:35
Golborne, nr May Street 06:05 06:25 06:53 07:24 07:51 08:22 09:00 09:34 10:05 10:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:43 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:36
Golborne, nr Ashton Road 06:05 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:23 09:00 09:35 10:06 10:37 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:09 16:43 17:23 17:47 18:10 18:36
Dover, opp Windy Bank Farm 06:06 06:26 06:55 07:26 07:54 08:25 09:02 09:36 10:07 10:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:45 17:25 17:48 18:12 18:38
Dover, o/s Balmer's Farm 06:07 06:27 06:56 07:27 07:55 08:26 09:03 09:37 10:08 10:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:46 17:26 17:49 18:12 18:38
Dover, o/s Aye Bridge Farm 06:08 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:56 08:27 09:04 09:38 10:09 10:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:39
Dover, opp Crankwood Road 06:09 06:29 06:58 07:30 07:58 08:29 09:06 09:40 10:11 10:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:49 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:41
Abram, opp Park Lane 06:10 06:30 06:59 07:31 07:59 08:30 09:07 09:41 10:12 10:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:50 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:41
Abram Post Office (nr) 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:31 09:08 09:41 10:12 10:43 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:51 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:42
Abram, nr Alexandra Street 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:32 09:09 09:43 10:14 10:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:52 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:43
Abram, opp School Street 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:02 08:33 09:10 09:43 10:14 10:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:19 16:53 17:33 17:54 18:17 18:43
Abram, opp Bickershaw Lane 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:03 08:34 09:11 09:44 10:15 10:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:47 16:20 16:54 17:34 17:55 18:18 18:44
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:35 09:12 09:45 10:16 10:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:35 17:56 18:19 18:45
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop A) 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:35 09:12 09:45 10:16 10:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:35 17:56 18:19 18:45
Platt Bridge, nr Stapleton Street 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:05 08:36 09:13 09:46 10:17 10:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:22 16:56 17:36 17:57 18:20 18:46
Spring View, nr Coronation Street 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:15 09:47 10:18 10:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:47
Spring View, nr Taylors Lane 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:16 09:48 10:19 10:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:48
Spring View, opp Marlborough Avenue 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:17 09:49 10:20 10:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:39 18:00 18:23 18:49
Lower Ince, nr Cemetery Road 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:26 17:01 17:40 18:01 18:24 18:50
Lower Ince, nr Westwood Lane 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:19 09:50 10:21 10:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:50
Lower Ince, nr Chorley Street 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:20 09:51 10:22 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:41 18:02 18:25 18:51
Lower Ince, opp Frederick Street 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:51
Wigan, nr Orrell Street 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:30 17:06 17:43 18:04 18:27 18:53
Wigan, nr Sovereign Road 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:30 17:06 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:53
Wigan, o/s Job Centre 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:07 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:54
Wigan, nr Wallgate 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:54
Wigan Bus Station (Stand N) 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:10 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:56

Wigan Bus Station - Bus Interchange

Wigan Bus Station (Stand N) 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:55 08:31 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 then every 30 minutes until 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:15 17:52 18:22 19:10
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:55 08:31 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:16 17:52 18:22 19:10
Wigan, nr Rodney Street 06:29 06:57 07:20 07:57 08:33 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:18 17:54 18:23 19:11
Wigan, o/s Derby House 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:58 08:33 09:07 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:20 17:55 18:24 19:12
Scholes (nr) 06:30 06:58 07:21 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:20 17:55 18:24 19:12
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 06:31 06:58 07:21 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:21 17:55 18:25 19:13
Lower Ince, nr Redbrook Road 06:32 07:00 07:23 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:48 17:24 17:57 18:26 19:14
Lower Ince, nr Windleshaw Street 06:33 07:00 07:24 08:01 08:36 09:10 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:25 17:58 18:27 19:15
Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road 06:34 07:02 07:25 08:02 08:38 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:52 17:28 17:59 18:28 19:16
Spring View, nr Marlborough Avenue 06:35 07:03 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:13 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:30 18:01 18:29 19:17
Spring View, opp Taylors Lane 06:36 07:04 07:28 08:05 08:40 09:14 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:55 17:31 18:02 18:30 19:18
Spring View, opp Coronation Street 06:37 07:04 07:28 08:05 08:40 09:14 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:19
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 06:38 07:06 07:30 08:07 08:42 09:16 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:59 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:20
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop B) 06:39 07:07 07:31 08:08 08:43 09:17 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:21
Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane 06:40 07:08 07:32 08:09 08:44 09:18 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:26 17:02 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:22
Abram, nr Simpkin Street 06:40 07:08 07:32 08:09 08:44 09:18 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:26 17:02 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:22
Abram, nr School Street 06:41 07:09 07:33 08:10 08:45 09:19 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:27 17:03 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:23
Abram, opp Alexandra Street 06:41 07:09 07:34 08:11 08:45 09:19 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:27 17:03 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:23
Abram Council Offices (o/s) 06:42 07:10 07:34 08:11 08:46 09:20 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:56 16:28 17:04 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:23
Abram, nr Park Lane 06:43 07:11 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:21 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:57 16:29 17:05 17:41 18:08 18:36 19:24
Dover, nr Crankwood Road 06:43 07:11 07:36 08:13 08:47 09:21 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:24
Dover, opp Aye Bridge Farm 06:45 07:13 07:38 08:15 08:49 09:23 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:32 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:26
Dover, opp Balmer's Farm 06:46 07:14 07:39 08:16 08:50 09:24 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:33 17:08 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:26
Dover, o/s Windy Bank Farm 06:47 07:15 07:40 08:17 08:51 09:25 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:34 17:09 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:27
Golborne, opp Ashton Road 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:19 08:52 09:26 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:10 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:28
Golborne, opp Red Lion 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:19 08:53 09:27 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:36 17:11 17:47 18:13 18:41 19:28
Golborne, opp Church Green Gardens 06:50 07:18 07:43 08:20 08:54 09:28 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:12 17:48 18:14 18:42 19:29
Golborne, nr Railway Road 06:50 07:18 07:44 08:21 08:54 09:28 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:37 17:12 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:30
Golborne John Street (Stop D) 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:22 08:55 09:29 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:38 17:13 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:30
Golborne, opp School Street 06:28 06:52 07:20 07:46 08:23 08:56 09:30 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:31
Golborne, opp Queen Anne 06:28 06:52 07:21 07:47 08:24 08:56 09:30 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:31
Golborne, opp Golf Course 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:31 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:40 17:16 17:51 18:17 18:45 19:32
Newton le Willows, nr Parkside Road 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:53 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:19 17:53 18:19 18:46 19:33
Newton le Willows, opp Waterworks Drive 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:34 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:43 17:20 17:54 18:20 18:47 19:33
Newton-le-Willows Station (Stop D) 06:33 06:59 07:30 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:44 17:22 17:55 18:21 18:48 19:34
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station (Stop B) 06:34 07:00 07:32 07:59 08:34 09:03 09:36 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:45 17:23 17:56 18:22 18:49 19:35
Newton le Willows, adj Newton Park Drive 06:34 07:01 07:33 08:00 08:35 09:03 09:36 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:24 17:57 18:22 18:49
Newton le Willows, opp Cholmley Drive 06:35 07:02 07:34 08:01 08:36 09:04 09:37 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:47 17:25 17:58 18:23 18:50
Newton le Willows, opp Farm Way 06:35 07:03 07:35 08:02 08:36 09:05 09:38 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:47 17:26 17:58 18:24 18:51
Hermitage Green, opp Cop Holt Farm 06:37 07:05 07:37 08:04 08:38 09:06 09:39 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:52
Winwick Old School House Lane (cnr) 06:38 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:30 18:01 18:27 18:53
Winwick, o/s St Oswald Church 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:07 08:41 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:31 18:02 18:28 18:54
Winwick, opp B&Q 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:53 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:55
Hulme, opp Mill Lane 06:41 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:12 09:45 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:57
Hulme, nr Fordton Leisure 06:41 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:46 09:13 09:45 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:44 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:31 18:57
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:46 08:14 08:47 09:14 09:46 10:13 10:44 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:24 16:57 17:38 18:08 18:32 18:58
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 06:44 07:15 07:48 08:17 08:50 09:16 09:48 10:15 10:46 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:59 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:00
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 06:45 07:16 07:49 08:18 08:51 09:17 09:49 10:16 10:47 11:18 11:48 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:00 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:01
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 06:45 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:52 09:18 09:50 10:17 10:48 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:01 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:01
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 06:46 07:18 07:51 08:20 08:53 09:19 09:51 10:18 10:49 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:02 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:02
Bewsey, opp Tesco 06:47 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:20 09:51 10:18 10:49 11:20 11:51 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:03 17:44 18:14 18:37 19:03
Warrington, o/s Central Station 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:22 09:53 10:20 10:51 11:22 11:53 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:05 17:46 18:16 18:39 19:04
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 06:49 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:23 09:54 10:21 10:52 11:23 11:54 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:06 17:47 18:17 18:40 19:05

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside/Bus Open Data Service, 5 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside