bustimes.org

360 - RUSU - Wokingham Road via RBH

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Monday to Sunday, RUSU Bus days

Wokingham Road - RUSU

Whiteknights, opp Three Tuns 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 22:45 22:56 23:11 00:18 then every 30 minutes until 02:18
Whiteknights, adj Melrose Avenue 22:00 22:45 22:56 23:11 00:18 02:18
Reading, opp St Peters Road 22:02 22:47 22:58 23:13 00:19 02:19
Reading, opp Palmer Park Avenue 22:02 22:47 22:58 23:13 00:19 02:19
Palmer Park, adj College Road 22:04 22:49 23:00 23:15 00:20 02:20
Palmer Park, adj Hamilton Road 22:04 22:49 23:00 23:15 00:20 02:20
Reading Cemetery Junction - London Road (W-bound) 22:06 22:51 23:02 23:17 00:21 02:21
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 00:22 02:22
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 00:23 02:23
Erleigh Road, adj Denmark Road 22:08 22:53 23:04 23:19
Erleigh Road - Blenheim Road 22:09 22:54 23:05 23:20
Erleigh Road, adj Foxhill Road 22:11 22:56 23:07 23:22
Erleigh Road, adj Alexandra Road 22:11 22:56 23:07 23:22
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 22:12 22:57 23:08 23:23 00:23 02:23
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 22:13 22:58 23:09 23:24 00:23 02:23
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 22:14 22:59 23:10 23:25 00:25 02:25
University of Reading Reading University (Inside) 22:15 23:00 23:11 23:26 00:26 02:26
University of Reading, adj RUSU The Square 22:18 23:03 23:14 23:29 00:29 02:29

RUSU - Wokingham Road

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 14 January 2022, Reading Buses, 29 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses